This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Learn more

Radio Station of Kangni | Preet Harpal | New Punjabi Songs 2020 | Latest Punjabi Songs | Crown Records

x
  • Kangni | Preet Harpal | New Punjabi Songs 2020/2021 | Latest Punjabi Songs | Crown Records

    2:30

    Crown Records & Vikram Puwar Presents

    Song : Kangni

    Singer : Preet Harpal

    Female Lead : Twinkle Arora

    Music : Jassi X

    Lyrics : Vicky Dhaliwal

    Video : Videogram

    Dop : Arunteji

    Editor : Dhillon Pawan

    Director : Aman Sutdhar & Divya Sutdhar

    Online Promotions : GK Digital & Crown Digital

    Listen :
    Gaana.com link:

    gaan.com link:

    #kangni #preetharpal #latestpunjabisongs

  • x
  • WANG Preet Harpal Video Song | Punjabi Songs 2017 | T-Series

    4:17

    Presenting new punjabi video song of 2017 WANG by Preet Harpal from his album Case. The latest punjabi song is composed by Beat Minister and written by Lovely Noor.
    Enjoy and stay connected with us !!

    Buy it on iTunes:-

    Song: Wang
    Singer: Preet Harpal
    Music: Beat Minister
    Lyrics: Lovely Noor
    Mix & Mastered: Sameer charegaonkar
    Video: Rahul Dutta
    Project Co-ordinator: S Mukhtiar
    Music Label: T-SERIES
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    Connect with T-SERIES APNAPUNJAB
    ----------------------------------------------------------------
    For Latest Punjabi video's and songs stay connected with us!!
    SUBSCRIBE -
    LIKE US -
    Instagram -
    -----------------------------------------------------------
    Set Wang song as your caller tune sms CASE14 To 54646
    Set Wang - Akada song as your caller tune sms CASE15 To 54646
    Set Wang - Gal Dil Di song as your caller tune sms CASE16 To 54646
    Set Wang - Mundri song as your caller tune sms CASE17 To 54646
    ------------------------------------------------------------
    Operator Codes:
    1. Wang
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5378914016
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116016459
    Reliance Subscribers SMS CT 8914016 to 51234
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567898914016
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 5432118914016
    Aircel Subscribers sms DT 6495854  To 53000
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 8914016 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 6495854 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 8914016 To 58475
    MTS Subscribers sms CT 6495717 to 55777
    Telenor Subscribers dial 50016494410
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 8914016 To 56789

    2. Wang - Akada
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5378914000
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116016539
    Reliance Subscribers SMS CT 8914000 to 51234
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567898914000
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 5432118914000
    Aircel Subscribers sms DT 6495833  To 53000
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 8914000 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 6495833 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 8914000 To 58475
    MTS Subscribers sms CT 6495760 to 55777
    Telenor Subscribers dial 50016494389
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 8914000 To 56789

    3. Wang - Gal Dil Di
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5378914011
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116016541
    Reliance Subscribers SMS CT 8914011 to 51234
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567898914011
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 5432118914011
    Aircel Subscribers sms DT 6495838  To 53000
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 8914011 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 6495838 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 8914011 To 58475
    MTS Subscribers sms CT 6495705 to 55777
    Telenor Subscribers dial 50016494395
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 8914011 To 56789

    4. Wang - Mundri
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5378913987
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116016457
    Reliance Subscribers SMS CT 8913987 to 51234
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567898913987
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 5432118913987
    Aircel Subscribers sms DT 6495844  To 53000
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 8913987 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 6495844 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 8913987 To 58475
    MTS Subscribers sms CT 6495761 to 55777
    Telenor Subscribers dial 50016494400
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 8913987 To 56789

  • x
  • New Punjabi Songs 2021| Kale Je Libaas Di | KAKA | Official Video | Ginni Kapoor | Latest Punjabi

    4:36

    #libaas #kaka
    Single Track Studio & Sajjan Duhan presents the official full song of Kaka's latest track Libaas New Track 2020


    Song : Libaas

    Singer/Lyrics/Music : Kaka
    Mix & Master : Arrow Soundz
    Project By : Jatinder Singh Sohal
    Managed By : Scope Entertainment
    Producer : Sajjan Duhan
    Director By : Sukh D
    Dop : Robby Singh
    Line producer - Sunny Bhullar
    Line production - Bhullar Production House
    Editor : Gaurav K Mehra
    Colorist : GKM Studios
    Special Thanks: Yaarvelley Productions & Modern Valley
    Casting agency: Nanak's world

    Online Promotion - Coin digital
    Digital distribution: Coin Digital
    Media Partner : MDN Entertainment

    Latest Punjabi Songs 2020, Punjabi Songs 2020, New punjabi Songs 2020, New Punjabi Song 2019 This Week Punjabi Song 2020 Top 10, Release This Week All Platform


    Enjoy and stay connected with us!!

    Follow us


    Subscribe for Latest Video ►


    Circle us on G+


    Like us on Facebook


    Follow us




    Billo Bagge Billeyan Da Ki Karengi,
    Bagge- Bagge Billeyan Da Ki Karengi,
    Billo Bagge Billeyan Da Ki Karengi,
    Ni Mera Maarda Ubaale Ang-Ang Ton,
    Ho! Ho! Ho! Kaale Je Libaas Di Shukeenan Kudi
    Door-Door Jaave Mere Kaale Rang Ton,
    Kaale Je Libaas Di Shukeenan Kudi Door-Door Jaave
    Mere Kaale Rang Ton,
    Oh! Kala Suit Paawein Jadon Lagdi Aein Kehar Lagge Zehar
    Sade Dil Nu Chadayengi, Excuse Me! Chakdi Aein Akh
    Fer Takdi Aan Lagda Ae Haske Hi Jaan Lai Jayengi. Bauteyan Padakuan
    De Ho Gaye Dheyan Bhang Paye Chhankare Veeni Paayi
    Wang Ton, Ho! Ho! Ho! Kale Je Libas Di Shukeenan Kudi
    Door Door Jave Mere Kale Rang Ton, Kale Je Libas Di
    Shukeenan Kudi Door Door Jave Mere Kale Rang Ton,
    Oh! Kaali Oh Scooty Utton Kala Tera Laptop Kaale Kaale
    Kaale Tere Vaal Ni Kineyan De List Ch Dil Rehnde Todne
    Ton Kine Ku Banaune Mahiwal Ni, Turdi Ne Pic Ik Karke
    Click, Upload Kar Diti Aa Ji Samsung Ton, Ho! Oh! Oh!
    Kaale Je Libaas Di Shukeenan Kudi Door Door Jaave
    Mere Kaale Rang Ton, Kaale Je Libaas Di Shukeenan
    Kudi Door Door Jaave Mere Kaale Rang Ton,
    Oh! Jogi Nu Oh Kehndi Mera Hath Dekh Lai Hath Kahnu
    Dekhu Jihne Muh Dekheya Jogi Kehnda Kanneya
    Nu Khabar Nahin Naina Naal Geya Mera Dil Shekeya,
    Samajh Ni Aundi Kehde Vaid Kole Jaiye Kadon Milugi
    Nizaat Foki-Foki Khang Ton, Ho! Ho! Kale Je Libas Di
    Shukeenan Kudi Door Door Jawe Mere Kale Rang Ton,
    Kale Je Libas Di Shukeenan Kudi Door Door Jawe Mere
    Kale Rang Ton,
    Oh! Haale Uthi Oh Si Sau’ke Munde Bharde Ne
    Hauke, Lod Hi Ni Patlo Nu Make-Up Di
    18, 19, 20 Kudi Injh Chamki Uttardi Jandi Kiwein
    Kanj Sapp’di, Sapp Ton Kheyal Aya Ohdi Akh Da
    Bachna Aukha Ae Zehrile Dang Ton Ho! Ho! Kaale Je
    Libaas Di Shukeenan Kudi Door Door Jaave Mere Kaale Rang Ton
    , Kaale Je Libaas Di Shukeenan Kudi
    Door Door Jaave Mere Kaale Rang Ton,
    Oh! Dasde Tu Hun Ki Sunauni Ae Sazaa, Keete Mere
    Ishq Gunaah Te, Mere Pind Aun Da Je Pajj Chahidae
    Ni Main Mela Lagwa Dau Dargaah Te, Matha Tek
    Jaayin Naale Saure Dekh Jayin, Matha Tek Jaayin
    Naale Saure Dekh Jayin, Naale Shak Layin Pakaude
    Jehde Bane Bhang Ton, Ho! Ho! Kaley Je Libas
    Di Shukeenan Kudi Door Door Jawe Mere Kaley Rang
    Ton, Kaley Je Libas Di Shukeenan Kudi Door Door
    Jawe Mere Kaley Rang Ton, Oh!

  • Gulabi Pagg | Jugraj Sandhu Ft. Isha Sharma | The Boss | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | New Songs 2020

    4:55

    #gulabipagg #jugrajsandhu #amormusic

    Amor Music Presents After the success of LOAD CHAKDI we are coming up with Another Hard Core Bhangra song “GULABI PAGG” By Jugraj Sandhu Feat. Isha Sharma. Song Produced By Rajan Kansal & Rahul Bansal

    Listen original -

    ITUNES -
    JIO SAAVN -
    GAANA -
    WYNK -
    AMAZON MUSIC -
    APPLE MUSIC -
    SPOTIFY -
    YOUTUBE MUSIC -
    SOUNDCLOUD -

    CREDITS -
    Song - Gulabi Pagg
    Singer - Jugraj Sandhu
    Female Lead - Isha Sharma

    Music team -

    Lyrics - Jassi Kirarkot
    Music - The Boss
    Indian Percussions -
    Dhol - Rahul bhagania
    Dholak - Binta Ji
    Sarangi - Harpinder Kang
    Tumbi - Jelly Manjitpuri
    Mix & Mastered - Sound Squad Studio

    Direction team -

    Concept Direction & screenplay - Prince810
    DOP - Syed Tanveer Ryaz
    AD - Parteek Bangia & wishvaas Khoraa
    Edit & Grading - Gobindpuriya
    Costume - Rajat Manchanda
    Production - Jogi Production
    Choreographer- Saurav Sahota
    Makeup - Honey Kalsi & Team
    Making & Still - Dass Media Works
    Poster Design - AS Creation

    Online Promotions - Global Digital Solutions
    Powered By - Only Digital Worldwide

    FOR CALLER TUNE CODE - GULABI PAGG

    AIRTEL USERS DIRECT DIAL V CODE 09175500000753
    AIRTEL USERS DIRECT DIAL 5432117550753
    VODAFONE USERS DIRECT DIAL 53712159991
    IDEA USERS DIRECT DIAL 53712159991
    BSNL(E&S) USERS DIRECT DIAL 5670012159991
    BSNL (N&W) USERS DIRECT DIAL 56700

    FOR CALLER TUNE CODE - BOMBAY

    AIRTEL USERS DIRECT DIAL V CODE 09175500000834
    AIRTEL USERS DIRECT DIAL 5432117550834
    VODAFONE USERS DIRECT DIAL 53712159659
    IDEA USERS DIRECT DIAL 53712159659
    BSNL(E&S) USERS DIRECT DIAL 5670012159659
    BSNL (N&W) USERS DIRECT DIAL 567007

    FOR CALLER TUNE CODE - MUMTAJ

    AIRTEL USERS DIRECT DIAL V CODE 09175500000902
    AIRTEL USERS DIRECT DIAL 5432117550902
    VODAFONE USERS DIRECT DIAL 53712159650
    IDEA USERS DIRECT DIAL 53712159650
    BSNL(E&S) USERS DIRECT DIAL 5670012159650
    BSNL (N&W) USERS DIRECT DIAL 5670074

    FOR CALLER TUNE CODE - OUTFIT

    AIRTEL USERS DIRECT DIAL V CODE 09175500000647
    AIRTEL USERS DIRECT DIAL 5432117550647
    VODAFONE USERS DIRECT DIAL 53712159671
    IDEA USERS DIRECT DIAL 53712159671
    BSNL(E&S) USERS DIRECT DIAL 5670012159671
    BSNL (N&W) USERS DIRECT DIAL 5670074

    LYRICS -

    Ho Paave Silk De Suit Gujrat De
    Ni Tere Aunde Aa Clip Bangal Ton
    Oh Jehda Ungali Naal Banni Phirey Patlo
    Ni Badi Hundi Aa Ni Vashna Rumal Cho

    Ho Ni Tu Haan Kitti Karti Main Party
    8 Bottle’an 11 Lage Khaare

    Oh Munda Kaaliyan Ankhan Da Seesha Vekh Ke
    Pagg Bandae Gulabi Mutiyaare
    Munda Kaaliyan Ankhan Da Seesha Vekh Ke
    Pagg Bandae Gulabi Muti

    The Boss!

    Oh Mere Gall Vich kaintha Paya Fabda
    Oh Tere Kanna Vich Jachde Stud Ni
    Jadon Turegi Modde Naal Modda Jodke
    Oh Sachi Bombay Tak Agg Jaani Lag Ni

    Oh Mere Gall Vich kaintha Paya Fabda
    Oh Tere Kanna Vich Jachde Stud Ni
    Jadon Turegi Modde Naal Modda Jodke
    Oh Sachi Bombay Tak Agg Jaani Lag Ni

    Oh Aida Hatera De Seeneya Nu Baal Ke
    Jassi Lainda Billo Poore Ni Najare

    Oh Munda Kaaliyan Ankhan Da Seesha Vekh Ke
    Pagg Bandae Gulabi Mutiyaare
    Munda Kaaliyan Ankhan Da Seesha Vekh Ke
    Pagg Bandae Gulabi Mutiyaare

    Ho Mere Shonk Sare Dunia Ton Wakhre
    Ni Tera Nakhra Banaras Da Thug Ni
    Jinna Shahjahan Ne Kitta Mumtaz Nu
    Pyar Oas Ton Vi Karda Main Wadh Ni

    Ho Mere Shonk Sare Dunia Ton Wakhre
    Ni Tera Nakhra Banaras Da Thug Ni
    Jinna Shahjahan Ne Kitta Mumtaz Nu
    Pyar Oas Ton Vi Karda Main Wadh Ni

    Mere Coat Pant Bande Aa Apor Ton
    Tere Bikanero Bande Sharare

    Oh Munda Kaaliyan Ankhan Da Seesha Vekh Ke
    Pagg Bandae Gulabi Mutiyaare
    Munda Kaaliyan Ankhan Da Seesha Vekh Ke
    Pagg Bandae Gulabi Mutiyaare

    Ho Rehnda Hathan Vich Bag Burberry Da
    Oh Teri Outfit Kardi Aa Hang Ni
    Meri Mooch Da Craze Chandigarh Ch
    Oh Phirey Gabbru Karaunda Bang Bang Ni

    Oh Rehnda Hathan Vich Bag Burberry Da
    Oh Teri Outfit Kardi Aa Hang Ni
    Meri Mooch Da Craze Chandigarh Ch
    Oh Phirey Gabbru Karaunda Bang Bang Ni

    Oh Sandhu Gaunda Ae Rakane Hikk Thok Ke
    Pakka Jeettuga Grami Mutiyaare

    Oh Munda Kaaliyan Ankhan Da Seesha Vekh Ke
    Pagg Bandae Gulabi Mutiyaare
    Munda Kaaliyan Ankhan Da Seesha Vekh Ke
    Pagg Bandae Gulabi Mutiyaare

    Stay Connected with us on Social Media with Jugraj Sandhu :-

    ► Jugraj Sandhu Show Bookings Cell: +919872402288
    ► Email us : ijugrajsandhu@gmail.com

    Artist Social Media
    ► Like us on Facebook :
    ► Follow us on Helo :
    ► Follow us on Instagram:
    ► Follow on Snapchat :
    ► Follow on TikTok :

    Copyright - Amor Music

  • x
  • Bhabi Mankirt Aulakh Ft Mahira Sharma | Shree Brar | Avvy Sra | Latest Punjabi Song

    4:59

    Welcome to Official Channel Of Punjabi Singer & Lyricst Shree Brar.

    Shree Brar In Association With PB Studios Presenting Official Video of BHABI Sung By MANKIRT AULAKH.


    Gaana :
    Raaga :
    Itunes :
    JioSaavn :
    Wynk :
    Amazon Music :
    Hungama :
    Spotify :
    Resso :



    Credits :-
    Song : Bhabi
    Singer : Mankirt Aulakh Ft. Shree Brar
    Staring : Mahira Sharma, Prabh Grewal,Hobby Dhaliwal
    Music : Avvy Sra
    Lyrics : Shree Brar
    Composer : Shree Brar
    Video : B2gether pros
    Mix Master : J-Statik
    Dop : Vikcee
    Edit & Di Colorist : Jagjeet Singh Dhanoa
    Sound Engg : Man Romana , King Singh
    Produced By : Fateh Karan Singh,Shree Brar
    Executive Producer : Parvar Nishan Singh,HarjinderBrar
    Wardrobe : Panjab B Spoke
    Female Wardrob : Label K W By Khushboo
    Hair : Rashid Hair Sec-9,Chandigarh
    Stud Farm : Dhruv Bhai
    Voice Over : Muskan Singh
    Project by : Meet Bajwa, Samar Brar,Kartoos
    Youtube Promotion : SKY MEDIA
    Social Media Promotion : YouNedia
    FB&Insta Promotion : GK Digital, Gold Media
    Special Thanks : Bheem Waraich,Vicky Midukhera,Harry Nirmaan,Prince Rakhdi,Laadi Sidhupur,Surjeet Gill Ireland,DJ Flow,,Pardeep Usa,Baaz Entertainment,Navi Khemkaran,Jot Gill



    To Set Airtel
    Hello Tunes Direct Dial Code
    Bhabi : 5432117483298


    To Set BSNL (E)& BSNL(S)
    Dialer Tunes sms BT(Code) to 56700.
    Bhabi : 12117536

    To Set (Idea & Vodafone)
    Dialer Tunes Dial 537+Code
    Dialer Tunes sms BT(Code) to 56700.
    Bhabi : 12117536

    To Set Direct Vodafone & Idea Dialer Tunes
    Bhabi :


    Enjoy And Stay Connected With Artist || SHREE BRAR

    Click to Subscribe -
    Instagram -
    Facebook -

  • Law Full Video Preet Harpal | Album: Waqt | New Punjabi Songs

    4:15

    Check out Preet Harpal official video song LAW. The music is composed by Jay Meet (Dope Productions) and lyrics are penned by Preet Harpal. For latest videos SUBSCRIBE to channel. Check out Latest Album Case by Preet HArpal -

    Song: LAW
    Singer: PREET HARPAL
    Music: DOPE PRODUCTION (JAYMEET)
    Lyrics: PREET HARPAL
    Project Co-ordination: S. MUKHTIAR
    Music Label: T-SERIES

    Buy from iTunes :


    For more songs:
    Airtel Subscriber call 543211602 (Toll Free)


    ---------------------------------------

    Set Law song as your caller tune sms WAAQT9 To 54646
    Set Lagadi A Tui - Law song as your caller tune sms WAAQT10 To 54646
    Set Ek Hi Fariyad - Law song as your caller tune sms WAAQT11 To 54646
    Set Mundiya Savere - Law song as your caller tune sms WAAQT12 To 54646

    ---------------------------------------

    For Latest Punjabi video's stay connected with us!!
    SUSBCRIBE -
    LIKE US -

  • x
  • Phulkari : Karan Randhawa Simar Kaur | Rav Dhillon | Latest Punjabi Song | Geet MP3

    3:25

    Geet MP3 & GK Digital Presenting Official Video Phulkari
    Make Sure You Will Like It And Spread it As Much As You Can.

    Subscribe To Our Channel For Upcoming Songs:

    You Can Download/Play Full Album On :

    Wynk :
    Apple Music :
    Gaana :
    Jio Saavn :
    Prime Music :
    Spotify :
    Hungama :
    Amazon Uk :
    iTunes :
    YT Music :
    Resso :

    Song : Phulkari
    Singer : Karan Randhawa
    Composer : Karan Randhawa
    Female Vocals : Simar Kaur
    Starring : Isha Sharma
    Lyrics : Karan Randhawa & Micheal
    Music : Raka
    Video Director : Rav Dhillon
    Dop : Shinda Singh
    Editor : Jagjeet Singh Dhanoa
    Mix and Master Sameer Charegoankar
    Colour & DI : Post Brothers
    Choreography : John
    Styled By : Priyaana
    Casting Director : Dipesh
    Outfits : Rachitkhanna Turquoise, Kirensandhu Designer
    Jewellery : Regalselections
    Productions : Kuldeep Production
    Style : Arzoo Kapoor
    Female Outfits : Rachit Khana & Kiren Sandhu Designer
    Jewellery : Regal Selections
    Artist Management : Gurbaksh Dhillon & Oshan Raj
    Produced By : Kv Dhillon
    Online Promotions : GK DIGITAL
    Music Label : Geet MP3

    Music Consultant & Digital Partner : GK Digital
    Instagram:

    Enjoy & Stay Connected With Us ????

    Website:
    YouTube :
    Facebook :
    Instagram :
    Twitter :
    SnapChat :

  • Nimrat Khaira: Gulabi Rang Desi Crew | Mandeep Maavi | Latest Punjabi Song 2020

    3:16

    Presenting latest punjabi song Gulabi Rang sung by Nimrat Khaira. The music of new song is given by Desi Crew while lyrics are penned by Mandeep Maavi . Enjoy and stay connected with us !!
    ♪Stream the Full Song Here♪
    JioSaavn:
    Spotify:
    Hungama:
    Gaana:
    Apple Music:
    Amazon Prime Music:
    Wynk:
    iTunes:
    Youtube Music:

    Song: Gulabi Rang
    Singer: Nimrat Khaira
    Music: Desi Crew
    Lyrics: Mandeep Maavi
    Conceived by: Gurpreeet Khetla
    Mix and Master: Sameer Charegaonkar
    Video by: B2Gether pro
    Special Thanks : Raymant Marwa
    Music Label: T-Series
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    Connect with T-SERIES APNAPUNJAB
    ----------------------------------------------------------------
    For Latest Punjabi video's and songs stay connected with us!!
    SUBSCRIBE -
    Follow Us on TikTok -
    LIKE US -
    Instagram -

  • Top Class Desi | Jimmy Kaler | Gurlez Akhtar | Mista Baaz | Latest Punjabi Songs | New Punjabi Songs

    4:29

    Crown Records & Vikram Puwar Presents

    Song: Top Class Desi

    Singer: Jimmy Kaler & Gurlez Akhtar

    Lyrics & Composer: Jimmy Kaler

    Music: Mista Baaz

    Video: Bhindder Burj

    Female Artist: Mahi Sharma & Janvir Kaur

    Presentation: Amar Puwar & Andy Puwar

    Project By: Harry Kaler & Manjinder Bura

    Editor: Jagjeet Dhanoa

    Mix and Master : Sameer Charegaonker

    Hair & Makeup: Rabu & Rajan Passi

    Special Thanks: Gurpreet Ghuggi (Ghuggi junction) & Harry Bhatti

    Online Promotion : Crown Digital & G.K Digital

    #jimmykaler #gurlezakhtar #mistabaaz

  • x
  • Preet Harpal: Yaar Berozgaar Full Song | Latest Punjabi Song 2016 | T-Series Apnapunjab

    4:39

    We bring to you Preet Harpal latest punjabi video song Yaar Berozgaar (ਯਾਰ ਬੇਰੋਜ਼ਗਾਰ) composed by Jatinder Shah. The video is directed by TEAM DG. Enjoy and stay connected with us!!
    Check Out Geeta Zaildar Brand New Song:-

    Buy it on iTunes:

    Song: YAAR BEROZGAAR
    Singer: PREET HARPAL
    Music: JATINDER SHAH
    Lyrics: PREET HARPAL
    DOP: Vikcee
    Editor: Kamcee
    Mix & Mastered: Sameer Charegaonkar
    Special Thanks: Bhinder Dabbwali
    Music Label: T-SERIES

    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    Connect with T-SERIES APNAPUNJAB
    ----------------------------------------------------------------
    For Latest Punjabi video's and songs stay connected with us!!
    SUSBCRIBE -
    LIKE US -
    Instagram -

    ----------------------------------------------------

    Operators Code:
    1. Yaar Berozgaar

    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5377842906
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432115444751
    Reliance Subscribers SMS CT 64286188 to 51234
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567897842906
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 5432117842906
    Aircel Subscribers sms DT 6047703  To 53000
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 7842906 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 6047703 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 7842906 To 58475
    MTS Subscribers sms CT 6048040 to 55777
    Telenor Subscribers dial 50016048428
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 7842906 To 56789


    2.Yaar Berozgaar - Chadra Ki Kach

    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5377842981
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432115445419
    Reliance Subscribers SMS CT 64286185 to 51234
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567897842981
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 5432117842981
    Aircel Subscribers sms DT 6047700  To 53000
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 7842981 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 6047700 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 7842981 To 58475
    MTS Subscribers sms CT 6048037 to 55777
    Telenor Subscribers dial 50016048418
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 7842981 To 56789

    3. Yaar Berozgaar - Chandi Diya Jhajhra

    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5377842982
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432115445525
    Reliance Subscribers SMS CT 64286186 to 51234
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567897842982
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 5432117842982
    Aircel Subscribers sms DT 6047701  To 53000
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 7842982 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 6047701 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 7842982 To 58475
    MTS Subscribers sms CT 6048038 to 55777
    Telenor Subscribers dial 50016048421
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 7842982 To 56789

    4. Yaar Berozgaar - iPhone

    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5377842907
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432115444826
    Reliance Subscribers SMS CT 64286187 to 51234
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567897842907
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 5432117842907
    Aircel Subscribers sms DT 6047702  To 53000
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 7842907 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 6047702 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 7842907 To 58475
    MTS Subscribers sms CT 6048039 to 55777
    Telenor Subscribers dial 50016048425
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 7842907 To 56789

  • New Punjabi Songs 2020 | Sharara Shivjot | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    3:44

    Presenting latest punjabi song Sharara sung, written and composed by Shivjot. Enjoy and stay connected with us !!

    ♪Stream the Full Song Here♪
    Spotify:
    Hungama:
    Apple Music:
    Amazon Prime Music:
    Wynk:
    Resso:
    iTunes:
    Google Play:

    Song: Sharara
    Singer/Lyrics/Music: Shivjot
    Mixed by: Sounds Squad Studio
    Mastered by: Amit Monga
    Video: Yaadu Brar
    Conceived by: Raymant Marwah
    Project by: Dose of Music (DOM)
    Female Lead: Akaisha
    Editor/DI: Honey Virk
    DOP: Jason Numberdar
    Stylist: Harsh Khullar
    Associate Director: Harman Jot
    Assistant Directir: Deep Duharia
    Production: D Artist Den
    Project Manager: Raman Bhatti
    Label: T-Series
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    Connect with T-SERIES APNAPUNJAB
    ----------------------------------------------------------------
    For Latest Punjabi video's and songs stay connected with us!!
    SUBSCRIBE -
    Follow Us on TikTok -
    LIKE US -
    Instagram -

  • Jaan | | Gurnam Bhullar | Happy Raikoti | Sharry Nexus | Latest Punjabi Song 2020

    3:10

    #Jaan #GurnamBhullar #HappyRaikoti

    Jaan | (Official Video) | Gurnam Bhullar | Happy Raikoti | Sharry Nexus | New Punjabi Songs 2020 | Latest Punjabi Song 2020 | Jass Records

    ????Subscribe To Our Channel :

    ► Song Credits :
    Title : Jaan
    Singer : Gurnam Bhullar


    Ft : Charvi Dutta
    Lyrics & Composer : Happy Raikoti
    Music : Sharry Nexus
    Presents : Jasvirpal Singh


    Producer : Jasvirpal Singh & Jagjit Pal Singh
    Project By : Vipen Joshi


    A Film By : Jaci Saini
    Asst Director : Beny Randhawa
    Dop : Sameer Shri Vastava
    Editing : Shanky
    Styling : Amanpreet Singh
    Focus : Bali Singh
    Production : (GOA) Upen Sharma
    Online Promotion : JSMG Digital (7717575911)


    Spl Thanks : Gurinder Singh, Mani Machhiwara & Lovepreet Attapuria
    Publicity Design : Impressive Design Studioz
    Label : Jass Records

    --------------------------------------------------------------------
    Like || Share || Spread || Love
    --------------------------------------------------------------------

    ► To Stream & Download Full Song :
    Wynk :
    Kkbox :

    Spotify :
    Amazon :
    JioSaavn :
    Gaana :
    Youtube Music :
    Resso :
    Official Web Site |


    ►Enjoy & Stay Connected with us:

    Facebook :-

    Instagram :-
    Twitter :-

    --------------------------------------------------------------------

    (This Song Is Subject To Copyright of Jass Records)

  • Nakhre | Jassi Gill | Latest Punjabi Songs 2017 | Speed Records

    4:33

    #Nakhre #Jassi Gill #Desi Routz #Tru Makers #Speedrecords

    Tik Tok video link - vm.tiktok.com/EaksSg/

    Song - Nakhre (Full Song)
    Artist - Jassi Gill
    Lyrics - Maninder Kailey
    Music - Desi Routz
    Video - Tru Makers
    Online Promotions by - Gold Media Entertainment
    Producer – Satvinder Singh & Balvinder Singh (Ruby)
    Line Producer - Apoorv Arora
    Executive Producer - Gurdeep Singh
    Label - Speed Records

    Stream / Download from
    iTunes :
    Apple Music :
    Jio Music -
    Spotify -

    #Jump2Bhangraaa brand new album by Jassie Gill & Babbal Rai.

    Operator Codes:-
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116120456
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5379220293
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567899220293
    Tata Docomo Subscribers Dial 5432119220293
    BSNL (South/East) Subscribers SMS BT 9220293 to 56700
    BSNL (North/West) Subscribers SMS BT 6559029 to 56700
    MTS Subscribers SMS CT 6559169 to 55777
    Telenor on Mobile ACT 9220293 to 543211
    Telenor IMT 6558697 to 51234
    Virgin Subscribers SMS 9220293 to 58475

    _________________________________________________________________

    Publishing Partner By - Gabruu.com
    Website:
    Facebook :
    _________________________________________________________________

    Enjoy and stay connected with us!!
    Click to Subscribe -
    Facebook -
    Twitter -
    Instagram -
    SnapChat -

  • JAAN | Barbie Maan | Shree Brar | Gold Media | Thuglife Records | New Punjabi Songs

    3:41

    Thuglife Records Presents you a new song Jaan by Barbie Maan ft Shree Brar.

    ♪Stream the Full Song Here♪

    Spotify:
    Apple Music:
    Amazon Prime Music:
    Wynk:
    Gaana:
    JioSaavn:
    iTunes:
    YT Music:

    Song - Jaan
    Starring - Barbie Maan , Gurneet Dosanjh & Shree Brar
    Lyrics - Shree Brar
    Music - Preet Hundal
    Mixing & Mastering - Dense
    Makeup by - Arveen Sandhu
    Video - Hunny Singh & Pulkit Setia PK
    Promotions - Gold Media
    Label - Thuglife Records

    Kaali Teri Mastung Ve Booke Khet Ch New Holand Ve
    Tenu Ki Lorh Branda Di Jatta App E Tu Brand Ve
    Bande Oh Tere Khass Ne Jina To Darrey Sarkar Ve
    Ik Dub Ch Te Dooja Gaddi Ch Do Do Rakhe Hathyar Ne
    Teri Jaan Da Dushman Shehar Sara Te Tu Jatti Di Jaan Ve

  • Kangan - Ranjit Bawa | New Punjabi Songs 2018 | Full Video | Latest Punjabi Song 2018 | Jass Records

    3:29

    Ranjit Bawa - Kangan | New Punjabi Songs 2018 | Full Video | Latest Punjabi Song 2018 | Jass Records

    Subscribe To Our Channel

    Download from Tunes |


    Download from Musicout |



    Download from Gaana |


    Title | Kangan

    Singer | Ranjit Bawa


    Lyrics | Gill Raunta

    Music | Laddi Gill

    Mix & Master | Sameer Charegaonkar

    Online Promotions By - Kixtix Media & Being Digtial


    Director | Sukh Sanghera

    Project By | Jasvirpal Singh

    Producer | Jagjitpal Singh

    Publicity Design By | Mpressive Design Studio

    Label | Jass records

    facebook -

    instagram :-

    twitter :-

    website:-

    Code :-

    Airtel subscribers Dial 5432116688975

    Vodafone subscribers Dial 537 10832215

    Idea subscribers sms DT (10832215) to 55456

    BSNL (South/East) subscribers sms BT (space)10832215 to 56700


    Spl Thanks | Gurinder Singh , Guri Singh Rao , Vipen Joshi

    (This Song Is Subject To Copyright of Jass Records)

  • Dil Naal Salah Sajjan Adeeb || Gurlej Akhtar || New Punjabi Song 2020 || Rimpy Prince

    3:47

    Dil Naal Salah (Official Song) Sajjan Adeeb || Gurlej Akhtar | New Punjabi Song 2020 | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | Rimpy Prince

    Singer / Composer : Sajjan Adeeb


    Producer =Lakhy lassoi ,Samarpal brar

    Female Singer = Gurlej Akhtar
    Music = Yeah Proof
    Lyrics = Surinder Baba
    Project Conceived by = Ranjha Rajan
    Female Lead = Sehar
    Video = Rimpy Prince
    Mix Master = Arron
    Dop = Mohan & Golu
    Choreographer = Bunty
    Assist. Director = Ashi
    Costume = Dress Guru
    Makeup = Sudhir
    Post Production = RP Studioz
    Production Manager = Jodha
    Poster = Impressive design studio

    Special Thanks : Karan Mann

    iTunes -
    Youtube Music -
    Kkbox -
    Spotify-
    Amazon -
    Shazam -
    Jiosaavn-

    Online Promotion : Blue Stone Media (+9198776-99044)


    @sajjanadeeb
    @impressivedesignstudio
    @sajjanadeeb

    Company Contact -

  • Uchiyaan Dewaraan Bilal Saeed & Momina Mustehsan | Rahim Pardesi | Music Video 2020

    5:03

    Presenting Uchiyaan Dewaraan / Baari 2 - When you are really in love, you become vulnerable and insecurities come out of no where. Don't ever let those insecurities ruin your relationship no matter what you see.
    Uchiyaan Dewaraan/Baari 2 out now exclusively on One Two Records.

    Baari was a narration of the feelings of plenty of us; the heartbroken and the hopeful. We all found a little bit of a reflection of our own stories in it. It's been a year and our stories have evolved so let’s find out if our stories still match with theirs Uchiyaan Dewaraan (Baari 2)

    Bilal Saeed & One Two Records Presents
    #UchiyaanDewaraan by #BilalSaeed & #MominaMustehsan
    Written, Composed & Directed by Bilal Saeed
    Special Thanks: Rahim Pardesi & Hamid Ali Naqeebi
    Supporting Cast: Iqra Nasir, Sarah Ghauri

    #UCHIYAAN DEWARAAN by #BilalSaeed and #MominaMustehsan also available on:
    Bajao:
    Spotify:
    Patari:
    Apple Music:
    WynkMusic:
    JioSaavn:
    Amazon Music:
    Tidal:
    Pandora:

    =================
    Tiktok Links for Uchiyaan Dewaraan (Baari 2) - Bilal saeed & Momina Mustehsan
    1. Badal Gaye Kyun Jazbat Soniye:
    2. Kadi Tu Ess Gali Day Hi Aglay Moor:
    3. Ishq Di Beharhi:
    4. Tu Phul Gaya Sariya Galan:
    5. Main Tan He Uchiyaan Dewaraan Rakhiyan:
    6. Chorus:
    7. Violin music:
    8. Backing chorus:

    ===================
    Audio Credits
    Vocals by Bilal Saeed & Momina Mustehsan
    Additional Vocals by Hamid Ali Naqeebi
    Music Directed by Bilal Saeed
    Music Arrangements by Alex Shahbaz
    Guitars by Steve George
    Flute by Salman Aadil
    Violin by Ilyas
    Mixed by Ali Mustafa
    Mastered at Waltz Mastering by Tom Waltz, Massachusetts (USA)

    Record Label: One Two Records
    Digital Partner: ABC Digital
    Online Promotions: Gold Media

    Video Credits:
    Directed by Bilal Saeed
    Dop: Aamir Mughal
    Art Director: Umer Butt
    Line Producer: Ahmed waqas
    Edit by Murtaza Niaz (PMRSTUDIOWORKS)
    Color Grading & post by wahab (Post Fusion)
    Graphics Designs: Ahmed Naeem (CuckooIdeas)
    Assistant Director: Waqar Azeem Khan & Mehroz Khan (MK)
    Steady cam: Hassan Asif
    1st AC: Fahad Mehmood
    Assistant Art Dir: Muhammad Bin Ashraf
    Set Team: Mehboob & Fayyaz & Jarra
    Wedding set Lights: Shani & Faryad
    Production Manager: Nadeem Baig
    Light & Grips: Popa Lights
    Gaffer: Latif Rehmat
    Focus Pullar: Saeed Cheema
    Talent: X Talent

    Wardrobe by Mohsin Naveed Ranjha, Vestido1 by Ubair Naeem, Faiza Saqlain, Ali Xeeshan & Bisma Kiyani
    Jewellery by Samreen Vance
    Makeup & Styling by Rida Aurangzeb
    Bilal Saeed Makeup: Shaniar@ Nabilaz
    Momina Makeup: Shani @ Nabilaz
    Supporting Cast Makeup: Javid Sadiq

    Official Photoshoot by Waqar Ahmed Butt (Paragon Studios)
    VIDEO bts : Areeb Imtiaz, Eman Babur and Haseem Tahir at Triangle Productions
    Photoshoot BTS by Sawaiz @clickbysawaiz

    Locations:
    Havaili Awais Mir
    Havaili Barood Khana


    Subscribe to OneTwoRecords Now:

    For concert & queries
    Manager: Murtaza Niaz
    Mobile/Whatsapp: +923334080602
    Email: bilalsaeedmusic@gmail.com

    Follow Bilal Saeed
    #Instagram:
    #Twitter:
    #Snapchat: bilalsaeedmusic
    #Facebook:

    #BilalSaeed #MominaMustehsan #OneTwoRecords #TeamBilalSaeed #PakistaniMusic #garamgaramchaa

  • BACHALO Akhil | Nirmaan | Enzo | New Punjabi Song 2020 | Latest Punjabi Love Songs

    4:00

    And the wait is over. Listen & Enjoy our latest melodious track by Akhil featuring Rumman Ahmed.This song is a story of a university student who has secret crush on his teacher.The video is directed by Agam Mann & Azeem Mann ,music given by Enzo and lyrics by Nirmaan. Produced by Gunbir Singh Sidhu & Manmord Sidhu.

    Share on Facebook :

    Like Share & Comment !

    Also Available on :-

    ►Apple Music
    ►iTunes :
    ►JioSaavn :
    ►Gaana :
    ►Amazon Music :
    ►Amazon Prime Music :
    ►Spotify :
    ►YouTube Music :
    ►Wynk :
    ►Hungama :
    ► Resso :

    Operator Codes :

    ● Airtel & Airtel Hellotune Link : Airtel Subscribers to Set as Hello tune Click on Wynk music link
    ● Vodafone : Vodafone Subscribers for Caller Tune Direct Dial 53712162720
    ● Idea : Idea Subscribers for Dialer Tone Direct Dial 53712162720
    ● BSNL (N & W) Direct Dial : BSNL (N & W) Subscribers Direct Dial 567007447922 to set BSNL Tune


    Credits :

    Song : Bachalo
    Singer : Akhil
    Lyrics & Composer : Nirmaan
    Music : Enzo
    Female Lead :Rumman Ahmed
    Special Appearance : Upma Sharma
    DOP : Mintu Plaha & Shinda Singh
    Editor - Gaurav K Mehra
    Choreographer : John
    Art Director : Rahul & Tanya
    Di Colorist : Onkar Singh
    Makeup : Rajan Passi
    Hair : Salman & Shubham
    Production : Jogi Productions
    Costumes : Rajat Manchanda
    Chief Ad : Ravi Goyal
    Ad : Jass Panesar
    Vfx : Inside Motion Pictures
    Vfx Director : Inside Aky
    Social Media Promotions : HOT (Hub Of Talent)
    Produced By : Gunbir Singh Sidhu & Manmord Sidhu
    Online Promotion : Pixilar Studios & Mediadting
    Insta Reel : Urban Media (
    Directed By : Agam Mann & Azeem Mann

    Subscribe us on :-
    YouTube :
    Instagram :
    Facebook : -
    White Hill Music :
    White Hill Studios :
    Twitter :
    Website :

    Published Year : 2020
    Copyright : White Hill Music & Entertainment Private Limited
    F-545,1st Floor,Phase -8A Industrial Area,Mohali - 160059


    Bachalo ji mainu ehna 2 akhiya to ,Mera qatal karan nu fir diya ne jo,Bachalo,Akhil,Rumman Ahmed,Nirmaan,Akhil New Song,Rumman Ahmed New Song,Khaab,punjabi song,punjabi songs,new Punjabi songs 2020,new punjabi songs,latest punjabi songs,2020 punjabi songs,full punjabi songs HD,latest punjabi songs 2020,new punjabi songs 2020,white hill music,songs,new,full songs,full punjabi videos,2019,white hill songs,white hill music 2020,new songs 2020

  • Maapea Di Dhee Inder Chahal Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    4:24

    #MaapeaDiDhee #InderChahal

    Yes, love knows bounds. A soulful rendition by Inder Chahal. Lyrics of the song penned down by Love Bhangu, music composed by Ranjha Yaar & sung by Inder Chahal.

    Listen to this new Punjabi song of 2019 Maapea Di Dhee by Inder Chahal featuring Monica Sharma.

    Song- Maapea Di Dhee
    Singer- Inder Chahal
    Starring - Inder Chahal & Monica Sharma
    Music - Ranjha Yaar
    Lyrics - Love Bhangu
    DOP - Shinda Singh
    Video - Team Last Page
    Directors - Shubham Kumar & Harry Panesar
    Editor - LAST PAGE Studios
    Casting - Deepeksh & Rammy
    Production Manager - Aman Production
    Make up -Rajan Passi
    Poster - 4Studios
    Believe Team - Shilpa Sharda, Lovish Kathuria & Mohit Jain

    Listen to Maapea Di Dhee song on all major audio streaming platforms:
    Spotify:
    iTunes:
    Saavn:
    Gaana:
    Wynk:
    Hungama:
    Google Play Music:
    qobuz:

    Follow Inder Chahal on:
    Instagram:
    Facebook:
    Snapchat:

    Don't Forget to Subscribe the YouTube Channel:

  • Ranjit Bawa Impress 2 | Desi Crew | Bunty Bains | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    4:25

    Presenting latest punjabi song Impress 2 sung by Ranjit Bawa. The music of new punjabi song is given by Desi Crew while lyrics are penned by Bunty Bains. Enjoy and stay connected with us !!

    ♪Stream the Full Song Here♪
    JioSaavn:
    Spotify:
    Hungama:
    Gaana:
    Apple Music:
    Amazon Prime Music:
    Wynk:
    iTunes:
    Youtube Music:

    Song: Impress 2
    Singer: Ranjt Bawa
    Female Lead : Avantika Hari Nalwa
    Music: Desi Crew
    Lyrics & Composer: Bunty Bains
    A Film by: Harry Singh & Preet Singh
    Mix & Master: DC STUDIO’S
    Project: Naresh Kaka
    Music Label: T-Series
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    Connect with T-SERIES APNAPUNJAB
    ----------------------------------------------------------------
    For Latest Punjabi video's and songs stay connected with us!!
    SUBSCRIBE -
    Follow Us on TikTok -
    LIKE US -
    Instagram -

  • x
  • PANJEBAN : Shivjot & Gurlez Akhtar | The Boss | New Punjabi Song 2020 | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    3:31

    Panjeban By Shivjot & Gurlez Akhtar is out now. Listen and enjoy the most adorable romantic track of the year. This song represents the beginning of every relationship.The video is directed by Yaadu Brar,music given by The Boss and lyrics by Shivjot himself. Produced by Gunbir Singh Sidhu & Manmord Sidhu.

    Also Available on :-

    ►Apple Music :
    ►iTunes :
    ►JioSaavn :
    ►Gaana :
    ►Amazon Music :
    ►Amazon Prime Music :
    ►Spotify :
    ►YouTube Music :
    ►Wynk :
    ►Hungama :
    ► Resso :


    Operator Codes :

    ● Airtel & Airtel Hellotune Link : Airtel Subscribers to Set as Hello tune Click on Wynk music link
    ● Vodafone : Vodafone Subscribers for Caller Tune Direct Dial 53712141760
    ● Idea : Idea Subscribers for Dialer Tone Direct Dial 53712141760
    ● BSNL (N & W) Direct Dial : BSNL (N & W) Subscribers Direct Dial 567007437566 to set BSNL Tune

    Credits :

    Song : Panjeban
    Singer/Lyrics/composer : Shivjot
    Female Vocal : Gurlez Akhtar
    Music : The Boss
    Video : Yaadu Brar
    Female Lead : Isha Sharma
    Production : D Artist Den
    Project Manager : Raman Bhatti
    Project By : Dose Of Music(DOM)
    Conceived by : Raymant Marwah
    Stylist : Harsh Khullar
    Mix/Mastered : Sounds Squad Studio
    DOP : Jason Numberdar
    Editor/DI : Honey Virk
    Associate Director : Harman Jot
    Assistant Director : Deep Duharia
    Negative Role : Seven Chahal
    Publicity Designs : Aj Arts
    Hair Stylist - Salman
    Choreography- Sumit
    Social Media Promotions : HOT (Hub of Talent)
    Online Promotion : Pixilar Studios
    Insta Reel Promotions : Urban Media (
    Produced by : Gunbir Singh Sidhu & Manmord Sidhu




    Subscribe us on :-
    YouTube :
    Instagram :
    Facebook : -
    White Hill Music :
    White Hill Studios :
    Twitter :
    Website :

    Published Year : 2020
    Copyright : White Hill Music & Entertainment Private Limited
    F-545,1st Floor,Phase -8A Industrial Area,Mohali - 160059



    Ho mere surme ne jaaadoo jea pa leya,Tu lahngdi panjeban chhan ka ke,Panjeban,Shivjot,Gurlez Akhtar,Shivjot New Song,Gurlez Akhtar New Song,Sharara,Top Notch,punjabi song,punjabi songs,new Punjabi songs 2020,new punjabi songs,latest punjabi songs,2020 punjabi songs,full punjabi songs HD,latest punjabi songs 2020,new punjabi songs 2020,white hill music,songs,new,full songs,full punjabi videos,2019,white hill songs,white hill music 2020,new songs 2020

  • Kangani | | Rajvir Jawanda Ft. MixSingh | New Punjabi Songs 2017

    3:38

    Kangani | (Full HD) | Rajvir Jawanda Ft. MixSingh | New Punjabi Songs 2017 | Latest Punjabi Songs 2017 | Jass Records

    Subscribe To Our Channel :

    --------------------------------------------------------------------

    ► Song Credits :

    Title | Kangani
    Singer | Rajvir Jawanda


    Lyrics : Gill Raunta

    Music | MixSingh (
    Arranged, Programmed & Mixed By | MixSingh
    Mastering | B-Sanj
    Vocals Recorded at | Mix It Up Studio
    Edit & Grading | Gobindpuriya
    Chief Asst. Director | Gagan Deol
    Production | HS Dhaliwal
    Makeup | Honey
    Story Screenplay & Direction | Gary Deol
    Producer | Jagjitpal Singh & Jasvirpal Singh
    Presentation | Jasvir Pal Singh


    Spl Thanks | Guri Singh Rao, Gurinder Singh, Tarni Canada, Navjot Canada & Satnam Bhullar
    Design | Roop Kamal Singh
    Label | Jass Records

    --------------------------------------------------------------------
    Like || Share || Spread || Love
    --------------------------------------------------------------------

    Official Web Site |

    ►Enjoy & Stay Connected with us:
    Facebook :-
    Instagram :-
    Twitter :-

    --------------------------------------------------------------------
    (This Song Is Subject To Copyright of Jass Records)

  • Jhanjran | | Gurnam Bhullar | Preet Hundal | latest punjabi songs 2020 | Jass Records

    4:00

    Jhanjran | (Full HD) | Gurnam Bhullar | Preet Hundal | Vicky Dhaliwal | Sukh Sanghera | New Punjabi Songs 2020 | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | Jass Records

    Subscribe To Our Channel

    Song Credits :

    Title | Jhanjran
    Singer | Gurnam Bhullar


    For Tik Tok

    Lyrics | Vicky Dhaliwal
    Music | Preet Hundal
    Mix & Master | B-Sanj
    Presentation | Jasvir Pal Singh


    Producer | Jasvir Pal Singh , Jagjitpal Singh
    Online Promotion | Pixilar Studios
    Video | Sukh Sanghera
    Spl.Thanks | Gurinder Singh , Vipen Joshi , Mani Machhiwara , Atul Thakur & Lovepreet Attapuria
    Design By | Roop Kamal Singh
    Label | Jass Records

    Enjoy & Stay Connected with us :
    facebook -
    instagram :-
    twitter :-

    To Stream & Download Full Song :

    Itunes |
    Gaana |
    Jio Saavn |
    Wynk |
    Kkbox |
    Google Play |
    Spotify |

    1. ( Jhanjran )

    Airtel subscribers Dial 5432117333110
    Vodafone subscribers Dial 53711825625
    Idea subscribers Direct Dial 53711825625
    BSNL (South/East) subscribers sms BT (space)11825625
    to 56700

    2. ( Ferde Ne Suit Suhe Suhe Rang De )

    Airtel subscribers Dial 5432117335910
    Vodafone subscribers Dial 53711825623
    Idea subscribers Direct Dial 53711825623
    BSNL (South/East) subscribers sms BT (space)11825623
    to 56700

    3. ( Wadiye Ghra Di Sardarni )

    Airtel subscribers Dial 5432117336136
    Vodafone subscribers Dial 53711825618
    Idea subscribers Direct Dial 53711825618
    BSNL (South/East) subscribers sms BT (space)11825618
    to 56700

    (This Song Is Subject To Copyright of Jass Records)

  • Titliaan | Harrdy Sandhu | Sargun Mehta | Afsana Khan | Jaani | Avvy Sra | Arvindr Khaira

    4:21

    Desi Melodies Presents an interesting take on a heart break story featuring Harrdy Sandhu and Sargun Mehta. The song is sung by the super melodious Afsana Khan and its music has been done by Avvy Sra. The deep meaning of the lyrics are written by none other than JAANI and this new conceptual video has been directed by ace video director Arvindr Khaira.

    ♪ Full Song Available on ♪
    Gaana :-
    Wynk :-
    Saavn :-
    Spotify :-
    Hungama :-
    Amazon :-
    Apple Music :-
    Resso :-
    Linkfire :-


    Starring :- Harrdy Sandhu and Sargun Mehta
    Singer :- Afsana Khan
    Music :- Avvy Sra
    Lyrics & Composer :- Jaani
    Video :- Arvindr Khaira

    DOP :- Anurag Solanki
    Editor :- Zipsi
    Choreographer:- Sahaj Singh, Shreoshi Kumar
    Creative Director/Steadicam Operator:- Amaninder Singh
    Assistant Directors:- Sukhman Singh, Satnam Singh, Jais Sivia
    Supporting AD's :- Gurdeep Singh, Karan, Karan Maini, Viggfx , Monty , Harleen
    Production Head :- Richa
    Costume: Lavika Singh, Jyoti Aneja
    Asst. costume: Kavleen
    Project by :-Avadh Nagpal and Dilraj Nandha
    Line producer :- Neeraj ( Bhatt Production )
    Art Director :- Sonu Art
    Recording Studio :- Desi Melodies Studio
    Mix Master :- Gurjinder Guri & Akash bambar
    Sound Engineer :- Man Romana & King Singh
    Guitars :- Shomu Seal
    Creative design & Art work by :- Aman Kalsi & Viggfx
    Stills: Shubham Lotey (Graphics Network) and Arpan Chahal

    Team Harrdy Sandhu :-
    Management: Avadh Nagpal (Artist's Network)
    Hair: Rashid the artist
    Make Up: Jimmy
    Assistant: Rahul Nayyar

    Team Sargun Mehta :-
    Make Up: Coco Balluci
    Hair: Rajshri Patil
    Team: Vinod Yadav, Jodha Singh

    Online Promotion by :- Net Media

    Instagram Reels Promotion :- Boss music productions

    Digitally distributed by :- UMG


    Produced by :- Jaani & Arvindr khaira
    Label :- Desi Melodies

    For Queries Contact :- +917307322290



    Label :- Desi melodies

  • White Gold | Nawab | Gurlez Akhtar | Desi Crew | Sruishty Mann | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    3:36

    Expert Jatt Presents White Gold :

    Singer - Nawab ft. Gurlez Akhtar

    Instagram -

    Featuring - Sruishty Mann
    Lyrics/Composer - Raana
    Music - Desi Crew
    Online Promotions - Gold Media Entertainment
    Director - Bhindder Burj
    Editor - Jagjeet Singh Dhanoa
    DOP - Sukh Kamboj
    Produced by - Prince Shyoran & Vishal Kamboj
    Project by - Sandeep Shyoran & Devender Singh
    Presentation - Onkar Singh
    Design - Manna Gill
    Instagram Promotion - OS Gill
    Instagram Reel Promotion - Bossmusicproductions
    Special Thanks - Sukhdeep Teeda, Aman Panchkula, Sidharth Jhuria, Vinaypal Brar

  • New Punjabi Songs 2020 | Bell Bottom | Baani Sandhu Ft. Mankirt Aulakh | Gur Sidhu | Latest Songs

    3:58

    Desi Junction & Jassi Lohka Presents Bell Bottom New Songs Punjabi 2020 | Baani Sandhu Ft. Mankirt Aulakh | Gur Sidhu | New Punjabi Songs 2020 | Latest Punjabi Song 2020 | Coin Digital

    Song :- Bell Bottom
    Singer :- Baani Sandhu Ft. Gur Sidhu
    (
    (
    Starring :- Mankirat Aulakh
    (
    Music :- Gur Sidhu
    (
    Lyrics :- Jassi Lohka
    (
    Video :- Jassi Lohka Films
    Director :- Aarish
    (
    Project :- Preet Chahal & Arvinder Khosa
    (
    Editor :- Gaurav K Mehra
    Colorist :- Onkar Singh
    Asst Editor :- Sahil Mehra
    Post Production :- GKM Pictures
    DOP :- Vikcee & Mintu Plaha
    Production :- Rahul
    Makeup :- Rajan Passi
    Hair :- Ajay sian
    stylist :- Amanpreet Singh
    Mix & Master - B sanj
    casting :- symphonic click

    Special Thanks : BIG BOY TOYZ India
    Digital :- Coin Digital
    Label :- Desi Junction
    Presentation - Nav Sandhu
    Digital Partner – Coin Digital
    Online Promotion – Coin Digital {Jot Gill }
    contact No 6280509588
    (
    Label :- Desi Junction


    Listen Bell Bottom Song By Baani Sandhu Ft. Mankirt Aulakh
    Itunes :-
    Gaana :-
    Wynk :-
    Spotify :-
    Resso :-
    Amazon Prime Music :-
    Youtube Music :-

    For Digital enquiries:
    Coin Digital
    Snapchat -
    Youtube -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -

    latest punjabi song 2020,i crew,new punjabi song 2020, new song, punjabi song , punjabi song,Bell Bottom new song 2020, latest punjabi song,New punjabi song , 2020,punjabi songs, song 2020,new punjabi song new punjabi,latest punjabi song,punjabi song, Battle series ,song,new song 2020,song 2020,new song, Battleseries ,Bell Bottom , Desi Junction ,Bell Bottom ,Desi Junction

  • Gurnam Bhullar | Jhalle | Official Song | Sargun Mehta | Binnu Dhillon | Latest Punjabi Song 2020

    2:29

    Song- Jhalle (Full Video)
    Singer - Gurnam Bhullar (Full Video)
    Music by - Laddi Gill
    Music Producer - Diamondstar Worldwide
    Mix & Master - Sameer Charegoankar
    Label - Speed Records

    Hear it exclusively on Gaana -

    Directed By : Amarjit Singh Saron
    Produced By : Binnu Dhillon Production, Dreamiyata Entertainment Pvt Ltd & Manish Walia Production
    Starting : Binnu Dhillon, Sargun Mehta, Pavan Malhotra, Jatinder Kaur, Harby Sangha, Banninder Bunny And Gurinder Dimmpy.
    Supervisor Producer : Sumeet Aggarwal
    Line Producer : Vijay Gulwani, Baljinder Singh, Sukhjit Singh
    Excutive Producer : Sarman Jain & Jaggi Dhuri
    Story & Screenplay : Amarjit Singh Saron
    Dialogues : Rakesh Dhawan
    Editor : Rohit Dhiman
    DOP : Ravi Kumar Sana
    Lyrics : Gurnam Bhullar
    Music And Composer : Diamondstar Worldwide
    Art Director : Rafik Ali Kazi
    Choreographer : Arvind Thakur
    Production Controller : Balbir Singh
    Background Score : Kevin Roy Sound
    Design And Mixing : Joy Rodrigues
    DI : After Studio
    Cstoume Designer : Chetna Seth
    Makeup : Saathbeauty Agency
    Visual Promotion : Hashtag # Studio
    Publicity Design : Warriors Touch
    Worldwide Distribution : OMJEE.Star Studio
    North America Distribution, Overseas Distribution - Navroz Gurbaaz Entertainment & Infantry Pictures

    Watch Pagalpan video songs here :-
    1) Pagalpan (Official Video) -

    Operator Codes:-

    1) Jhalla Jeha Main
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial SMS Act 11717870 To 56789
    Idea Subscribers Dial SMS DT 11717870 To 56789
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432117284023
    BSNL (South/East) Subscribers SMS BT 11717870 to 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers SMS BT 7333629 to 56700

    2) Family Di Karke Tasalli Mil Gayi
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial SMS Act 11717869 To 56789
    Idea Subscribers Dial SMS DT 11717869 To 56789
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432117284076
    BSNL (South/East) Subscribers SMS BT 11717869 to 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers SMS BT 7333630 to 56700

    3) Thodi Jehi Unjh Taan Awalli Mil Gayi
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial SMS Act 11717896 To 56789
    Idea Subscribers Dial SMS DT 11717896 To 56789
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432117283814
    BSNL (South/East) Subscribers SMS BT 11717896 to 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers SMS BT 7333631 to 56700

    Like || Share || Spread || Love

    Enjoy & stay connected with us!
    ► Subscribe to Speed Records :
    ► Like us on Facebook:
    ► Follow us on Twitter:
    ► Follow us on Instagram:
    ► Follow on Snapchat :

    Speed Records Haryanvi
    Youtube:
    Instagram:

    All hit punjabi songs, New punjabi songs 2019, Latest punjabi songs 2019, All new punjabi songs 2019, All new latest punjabi songs 2019, Hit punjabi song

    Speed Records Bhojpuri -
    Youtube:
    Instagram:
    Snapchat:

    Oops TV -
    Oops TV Facebook Link -

    Poon Poon -
    Snapchat -
    Youtube -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -

  • Time Chakda Nimrat Khaira | Desi Crew | Rony Ajnali, Gill Machhrai | Latest Punjabi Song

    3:13

    Presenting latest punjabi song Time Chakda sung by Nimrat Khaira. The music of new punjabi song is given by Desi Crew while lyrics are penned by Rony Ajnali, Gill Machhrai. Enjoy and stay connected with us !!
    ♪Stream the Full Song Here♪
    JioSaavn:
    Spotify:
    Hungama:
    Gaana:
    Apple Music:
    Amazon Prime Music:
    Resso:
    iTunes:
    Youtube Music:

    Song : Time Chakda
    Singer : Nimrat Khaira ft. Mahi Sandhu
    Music : Desi Crew
    Lyrics : Rony Ajnali - Gill Machhrai
    Directed by : Mahi Sandhu & Joban Sandhu
    Conceived by : Gurpreet Khetla
    Film by : B2gether Pros
    Mix & Master - DC STUDIO’S
    Special Thanks : Raymant Marwah
    Stylist : Krity Sethi
    Music Label: T-Series
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    Connect with T-SERIES APNAPUNJAB
    ----------------------------------------------------------------
    For Latest Punjabi video's and songs stay connected with us!!
    SUBSCRIBE -
    Follow Us on TikTok -
    LIKE US -
    Instagram -

  • New Punjabi Songs 2020 | Jatt Di Pasand Shivjot | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    3:13

    Presenting latest punjabi lyrical song Jatt Di Pasand sung, written and composed by Shivjot. Enjoy and stay connected with us !!

    Make your TikTok Videos:-

    iTunes:
    Hungama:
    Wynk:
    Gaana:
    Apple Music:
    Amazon Prime Music:
    Spotify:
    Google Play:

    Song: Jatt Di Pasand
    Singer: Shivjot
    Music: Shivjot
    Lyrics: Shivjot
    Conceived By: Raymant Marwah
    Production: D Artist Den
    Video: Yaadu Brar
    Music Label: T-Series
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    Connect with T-SERIES APNAPUNJAB
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    For Latest Punjabi video's and songs stay connected with us!!
    SUBSCRIBE -
    Follow Us on TikTok -
    LIKE US -
    Instagram -
    -------------------------------------------------------------
    Set Jatt Di Pasand song as your caller tune sms JTDPS1 To 54646
    Set Jatt Di Pasand - Gabru song as your caller tune sms JTDPS2 To 54646
    Set Jatt Di Pasand - Hatiyaar song as your caller tune sms JTDPS3 To 54646
    Set Jatt Di Pasand - Jatt Di Pasand song as your caller tune sms JTDPS4 To 54646
    -------------------------------------------------------------
    Operator Codes:
    1. Jatt Di Pasand
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53711832749
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432117340137
    Idea Subscribers Dial 53711832749
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321111832749
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 11832749 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 7351151 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 11832749 To 58475
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 11832749 To 56789

    2. Jatt Di Pasand - Gabru
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53711832744
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432117340030
    Idea Subscribers Dial 53711832744
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321111832744
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 11832744 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 7351152 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 11832744 To 58475
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 11832744 To 56789

    3. Jatt Di Pasand - Hatiyaar
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53711832778
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432117340100
    Idea Subscribers Dial 53711832778
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321111832778
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 11832778 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 7351153 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 11832778 To 58475
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 11832778 To 56789

    4. Jatt Di Pasand - Jatt Di Pasand
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53711832743
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432117340108
    Idea Subscribers Dial 53711832743
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321111832743
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 11832743 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 7351154 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 11832743 To 58475
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 11832743 To 56789

  • Pink Pink Addiyaan Jigar Ft Amrit Maan | Narinder Batth | Desi Crew | Punjabi Songs

    3:40

    Pink Pink Addiyaan (Official Video) Jigar Ft Amrit Maan | Narinder Batth | Desi Crew | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | New Punjabi Songs 2020

    Create Tik Tok Videos On PINK PINK ADDIYAAN To Get Feature -

    Song : Pink Pink Addiyan
    Artist : Jigar Ft Amrit Maan
    Lyrics : Narinder Batth & Amrit Maan
    Music : Desi Crew
    Mix and Master : Sameer Charegaonkar
    Video : B2getherPros
    Starring : Nikkesh
    Producer : Rubal Sidhu (Amardeep Singh) Harinder Singh
    Digital Promotion : Being Digital
    Hair By : Ajay Sain

  • Bol Jatt Da Himmat Sandhu | Sakshi Ratti | New Punjabi Songs 2020 | Punjabi Songs

    3:11

    Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 White Hill Music presents brand new duet track Bol Jatt Da by Himmat Sandhu & Sakshi Ratt . Lyrics by Sarab Ghumaan , Music by Pargat Ghumaan & directed by Parth & Gurdas.Produced By Gunbir Singh Sidhu & Manmord Sidhu.


    Stream Audio on :-

    ►Apple Music :
    ►iTunes :
    ►JioSaavn :
    ►Gaana :
    ►Amazon Music :
    ►Spotify :
    ►YouTube Music :
    ►Wynk :
    ►Hungama :
    View more at:
    ►Resso :


    Operator Codes :

    ● Airtel & Airtel Hellotune Link : Airtel Subscribers to Set as Hello tune Click on Wynk music link
    ● Set Vi CRBT Click :
    ● BSNL (N & W) Direct Dial :BSNL (N & W) Subscribers Direct Dial 567007458151 to set BSNL Tune

    Credits :

    Song : Bol Jatt Da
    Singers : Himmat Sandhu & Sakshi Ratti
    Music : Pargat Ghumaan
    Lyrics : Sarab Ghumaan
    Mix Master : Joy Atul
    Edit & Colorist : Gobindpuriya
    DOP : Sukh Kamboj
    Line Producer : Aman Pro
    Makeup : Sukha Guru Makeup
    Ad : Sunny & Bupinder Ghuman
    Photography & BTS : Gurdas Studios (Navdeep,Jashan,Gurwinder)
    Social Media Promotions : HOT (Hub Of Talent)
    Directions : Parth & Gurdas
    Produced By : Gunbir Singh Sidhu, Manmord Sidhu



    Subscribe us on :-
    YouTube :
    Instagram :
    Facebook : -
    White Hill Music :
    White Hill Studios :
    Twitter :
    Website :

    Published Year : 2020
    Copyright : White Hill Music & Entertainment Private Limited
    F-545,1st Floor,Phase -8A Industrial Area,Mohali - 160059

    Bol Jatt Da,Himmat Sandhu,Sakshi Ratti punjabi song,punjabi songs,new Punjabi songs 2020,new punjabi songs,latest punjabi songs,2020 punjabi songs,full punjabi songs HD,latest punjabi songs 2020,new punjabi songs 2020,white hill music,songs,new,full songs,full punjabi videos,2019,white hill songs,white hill music 2020,new songs 2020,himmat sandhu bol jatt da

  • Harjot: Sone Jiha Dil Randy J | Kabal Saroopwali | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    4:20

    Presenting latest punjabi song Sone Jiha Dil sung by Harjot. The music of new punjabi song is given by Randy J while lyrics are penned by Kabal Saroopwali. Enjoy and stay connected with us !!

    ♪Stream the Full Song Here♪
    JioSaavn:
    Spotify:
    Hungama:
    Gaana:
    Apple Music:
    Amazon Prime Music:
    Wynk:
    iTunes:
    Youtube Music:

    Song: Sone Jiha Dil
    Singer: Harjot
    Music: Randy J
    Lyrics: Kabal Saroopwali
    Music Label: T-Series
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    Connect with T-SERIES APNAPUNJAB
    ----------------------------------------------------------------
    For Latest Punjabi video's and songs stay connected with us!!
    SUBSCRIBE -
    Follow Us on TikTok -
    LIKE US -
    Instagram -

  • Preet Harpal Black Suit Full Song Ft. Fateh | Music: Dr. Zeus | Album: Waqt

    3:18

    Presenting Preet Harpal brand new song of 2014 BLACK SUIT from his upcoming punjabi album WAQT. This track is composed by Dr. Zeus featuring Fateh Doe.
    Check OUt Latest Album Case by Preet Harpal -
    Watch PUNJABI VIDEOS 2014 -

    Song: Black Suit
    Singer: Preet Harpal
    Music: Dr. Zeus
    Rap: Fateh
    Lyrics: Preet Harpal
    Album: Waqt
    Video By: Rimpy Prince
    Project Co-ordination: S. Mukhtyar
    Music Label: T-Series


    For more songs:
    Airtel Subscriber call 543211602 (Toll Free)


    For Latest Punjabi video's stay connected with us!!
    SUSBCRIBE -
    LIKE US -

    ---------------------------------------------------------------------
    FOR CALLERTUNES - sms WAAQT1 To 54646

    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5375924017
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432114578669
    Reliance Subscribers SMS CT 64234022 to 51234
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567895924017
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 5432115924017
    Aircel Subscribers sms DT 2413409  To 53000
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 5924017 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 2413409 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 5924017 To 58475
    MTS Subscribers sms CT 87552275 to 55777
    Uninor Subscribers sms ACT CT 0868660 to 51234
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 5924017 To 56789

  • Guddiyan Patole | Gurnam Bhullar | Sonam Bajwa | Now In Cinemas

    3:09

    Villagers Film Studio present the upcoming Punjabi Film Guddiyan Patole. Listen to the Title Track right now!

    Stream / Download from
    Gaana -
    Itunes:
    Apple Music:
    JioSaavn -
    Hungama -
    Spotify:
    Deezer:
    Amazon:
    Napster:
    Google:
    Wynk:

    Operators Code:-
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial - 11040935
    Idea Subscribers Dial - 5545611040935
    BSNL (South/East) Subscribers SMS BT - 11040935 to 56700
    BSNL (North/West) Subscribers SMS BT - 7242715 to 56700
    BSNL (South /East) Subscribers SMS BT - 11093456 to 56700
    Virgin Subscribers SMS - 11093456 to 58475

    Song Name -Guddiyan Patole
    Singer And Lyrics –Gurnaam Bhullar
    Music -V Rakx Music
    Directed by - Vijay Kumar Arora
    Produced by - Bhagwant Virk, Nav Virk
    Written by - Jagdeep Sidhu
    Starring - Sonam Bajwa ,Gurnam Bhullar ,Tania ,Nirmal Rishi ,Gurpreet Bhangu
    Story Screenplay - Jagdeep Sidhu
    Dialouge - Jagdeep Sidhu ,Deep Jagdeep Jaedy
    Dop –Jalesh Oberoi
    Editor -Bunty Nagi
    Music -V Rakx Music , Sukhe E Muzical Doctorz , Ikwinder Singh
    Background Score –Sandeep Saxena
    Lyrics –Gurnam Bhullar ,Gary Vander ,Vicky Dhaliwal ,Harinder Kour
    Sound Design – Joe Rodriguez
    Music On - Speed Records
    Mix and Master By –Bhanu Thakur
    Choreographer –Arvind thakur And Ritchie Burton
    Costume Designer –Nitasha Bhateja Roy
    Executive Producers –Bumpy Sandhu , Manav Gupta
    Production Designer –Arushi Gupta
    Producer – Balvinder Singh (Ruby)
    Co-Producer - Apoorv Arora
    Associate Director –Sanjeev Arora
    Line Producers –Virasat Film (Jarnail Singh)
    Line Producers (Lodon)E3UK (Gurpreet Singh)
    Post Production –Varun Bansal (Final Step)
    India Distribution by - In House Group
    Overseas Distribution by - Rhythm Boyz
    Label - Speed Records


    Like || Share || Spread || Love
    #GuddiyanPatole #GurnamBhullar #SonamBajwa #GudiyanPatole
    Gudiyan Patole | Gudiyan Patole Gurnam | Goodiyaan

    Enjoy & stay connected with us!
    ► Subscribe to Speed Records :
    ► Like us on Facebook:
    ► Follow us on Twitter:
    ► Follow us on Instagram:
    ► Follow on Snapchat :

    Virasat Facebook Link -
    Oops TV Facebook Link -

    Speed Records Bhojpuri -
    Youtube:
    Instagram:
    Snapchat:

    Speed Heath & Fitness -
    Youtube -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -

    Foodies -
    Instagram -
    Facebook -
    Snapchat -
    YouTube -

    Poon Poon -
    Snapchat -
    Youtube -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -

    Beauty Squad -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -
    Youtube -

  • SUIT | Barbie Maan | Mista Baaz | Kaptaan | Gold Media | New Punjabi Songs 2020

    4:27

    Gold Media Records Presents you a new song Suit by Barbie Maan Lyrics are penned by Kaptaan and music is given by Mista Baaz.

    ♪Stream the Full Song Here♪

    Spotify:
    Apple Music:
    Amazon Prime Music:
    Gaana:
    JioSaavn:
    iTunes:
    YT Music:

    ♪ Song - Suit
    ♪ Singer - Barbie Maan
    ♪ Male Lead - Amardeep Phogat
    ♪ Lyrics & Composer - Kaptaan
    ♪ Music - Mista Baaz
    ♪ Mixing Mastering - Sameer Charegaonkar
    ♪ Makeup by - Arveen Sandhu
    ♪ Video - Ekager Gill
    ♪ Director - Ekager Gill
    ♪ Assistant Director - Karan Benipal
    ♪ DOP - Sukh Kamboj
    ♪ Editor - Gaurav K Mehra
    ♪ Colorist - Onkar Singh
    ♪ Promotions - Gold Media
    ♪ Production - Team KV
    ♪ Special Thanks - Jaskaran Matharu, Onkar Bhullar & Atwal
    ♪ Label - Gold Media Records



    Online Promotion & Digital Distribution By Gold Media Entertainment
    Contact : +91-9988775720
    (


    (This Song Is Subject To Copyright of Gold Media Records)

    Enjoy & Stay Connected With Us!

  • Preet Harpal: Pagg Wali Selfie | Beat Minister | Latest Punjabi Songs 2017

    4:21

    Latest Punjabi Songs 2017: Pagg Wali Selfie By Preet Harpal | New Punjabi Songs 2017

    Presenting latest punjabi songs of 2017 Pagg Wali Selfie sung by Preet Harpal. The music of new punjabi song is given by Beat Minister while lyrics are penned by Pargat Kotguru. The video is directed by Team DG. Enjoy and stay connected with us !!

    Get it on iTunes -

    Also, Stream it on,
    Hungama -
    Saavn -
    Apple Music -
    Gaana -
    Google Play -

    Song: Pagg Wali Selfie
    Singer: Preet Harpal
    Music: Beat Minister
    Lyrics: Pargat Kotguru
    Video: TeamDG
    Mix & Master: Sameer Charegaonkar
    Design: Pankja Sharma
    Project: S Mukhtiar
    Music Label: T-Series
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    Connect with T-SERIES APNAPUNJAB
    ----------------------------------------------------------------
    For Latest Punjabi video's and songs stay connected with us!!
    SUBSCRIBE -
    LIKE US -
    Instagram -
    ------------------------------------------------------------
    Set Pagg Wali Selfie song as your caller tune sms PWSE1 To 54646
    Set Tor Sardar Di - Pagg Wali Selfie song as your caller tune sms PWSE2 To 54646
    Set Video Banake - Pagg Wali Selfie song as your caller tune sms PWSE3 To 54646
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    Operator Codes:
    1. Pagg Wali Selfie
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5379836007
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116371800
    Reliance Subscribers SMS CT 9836007 to 51234
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567899836007
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 5432119836007
    Aircel Subscribers sms DT 6864756  To 53000
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 9836007 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 6864756 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 9836007 To 58475
    MTS Subscribers sms CT 6863449 to 55777
    Telenor Subscribers dial 50019836007
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 9836007 To 56789

    2. Tor Sardar Di - Pagg Wali Selfie
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5379836001
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116371774
    Reliance Subscribers SMS CT 9836001 to 51234
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567899836001
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 5432119836001
    Aircel Subscribers sms DT 6864757  To 53000
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 9836001 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 6864757 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 9836001 To 58475
    MTS Subscribers sms CT 6863451 to 55777
    Telenor Subscribers dial 50019836001
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 9836001 To 56789

    3. Video Banake - Pagg Wali Selfie
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5379835998
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116371670
    Reliance Subscribers SMS CT 9835998 to 51234
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567899835998
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 5432119835998
    Aircel Subscribers sms DT 6864755  To 53000
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 9835998 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 6864755 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 9835998 To 58475
    MTS Subscribers sms CT 6863450 to 55777
    Telenor Subscribers dial 50019835998
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 9835998 To 56789

  • CALENDAR | Jugraj Sandhu | The Boss | Jassi | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | New Punjabi Songs 2020

    4:12

    #Calendar #jugrajsandhu #amormusic

    Amor Music Presents After the success of GULABI PAGG & LOAD CHAKDI Another Hard Core Bhangra song “CALENDAR” By Jugraj Sandhu. Song Produced By Rajan Kansal & Rahul Bansal.

    For Instagram reel videos use this link -

    For Facebook reel videos use this link -

    Listen original -

    ITUNES -
    JIO SAAVN -
    GAANA -
    WYNK -
    AMAZON MUSIC -
    APPLE MUSIC -
    SPOTIFY -
    YOUTUBE MUSIC -

    CREDITS-

    Song - Calendar “ਮੈਨੂੰ ਵਿਆਹ ਦੀ ਤਰੀਕ ਦਸ ਜਾ”
    Singer - Jugraj Sandhu
    Child Artist - Ayaan Mahajan

    Music team -

    Lyrics - Jassi Kirarkot
    Music - The Boss
    Indian Percussions -
    Dhol - Rahul bhagania
    Dholak - Binta Ji
    Sarangi - Harpinder Kang
    Tumbi - Jelly Manjitpuri
    Mix & Mastered - Sound Squad Studio

    Direction team -

    Choreographer- Sumit
    DOP - Shoeb Siddiqui
    Costume - Rajat Manchanda
    Production - Deepesh Rakheja
    AD - Parteek Bangia & wishvaasKhoraa
    Story Concept Direction & screenplay - Prince810
    Making & Still - Daas Media Works
    Poster Design - AS Creation

    Online Promotions - Global Digital Solutions
    Powered By - Only Digital Worldwide

    Enjoy Other songs of JugrajSandhu

    Load Chakdi -
    Gulabi Pagg -

    FOR CALLER TUNE CODE - VIAH DI TAREEK

    AIRTEL USERS DIRECT DIAL V CODE 9175700005667
    AIRTEL USERS DIRECT DIAL 5432117575667
    VODAFONE USERS DIRECT DIAL 53712229500
    IDEA USERS DIRECT DIAL 53712229500
    BSNL(E&S) USERS DIRECT DIAL 5670012229500
    BSNL (N&W) USERS DIRECT DIAL 56700

    FOR CALLER TUNE CODE - VICHOLA

    AIRTEL USERS DIRECT DIAL V CODE 9175700005678
    AIRTEL USERS DIRECT DIAL 5432117575678
    VODAFONE USERS DIRECT DIAL 53712229477
    IDEA USERS DIRECT DIAL 53712229477
    BSNL(E&S) USERS DIRECT DIAL 5670012229477
    BSNL (N&W) USERS DIRECT DIAL 567007

    FOR CALLER TUNE CODE - BLUR

    AIRTEL USERS DIRECT DIAL V CODE 09175700005677
    AIRTEL USERS DIRECT DIAL 5432117575677
    VODAFONE USERS DIRECT DIAL 5371229465
    IDEA USERS DIRECT DIAL 53712229465
    BSNL(E&S) USERS DIRECT DIAL 5670012229465
    BSNL (N&W) USERS DIRECT DIAL 5670074

    FOR CALLER TUNE CODE - JAAN KUDI DI

    AIRTEL USERS DIRECT DIAL V CODE 09175700005541
    AIRTEL USERS DIRECT DIAL 5432117575541
    VODAFONE USERS DIRECT DIAL 53712229482
    IDEA USERS DIRECT DIAL 5371229482
    BSNL(E&S) USERS DIRECT DIAL 567001229482
    BSNL (N&W) USERS DIRECT DIAL 5670074

    LYRICS -

    Ve langea October November ve sohneya
    Holi holi langjo December v sohneya
    Poh diya raata rehdi jaan te bani
    Menu milne di thaa das jaa
    Fira gindi calendar de vaar mai jatta
    Menu viah di tareek das jaa

    1.Ve kine ko vart rakha hoyi jave der ve
    Bhejde vichola koi kar her fer ve
    Oh doha da je hoje surname same ve
    Aisi riste di gandd kass jaa
    Fira gindi calendar de vaar mai jatta
    Menu viah di tareek das jaa

    2. tere naam kiti mai ta zindgi tmaam ve
    Mai ta sochi bethi a jwaaka de v naam ve
    Tere bina lagdi blurr sohneya
    Meri zindgi ch bharr rass jaa
    Fira gindi calendar de vaar mai jatta
    Menu viah di tareek das jaa

    3. Mere kanna vich geet goundiya ne nattiya
    Lagan na jassi ve hwava tenu tattiyan
    Kirarkot valea tu jaan kudi di
    Mere ambhra da ban chann jaaaa
    Fira gindi calendar de vaar mai jatta
    Menu viah di tareek das jaa

    Stay Connected with us on Social Media with Jugraj Sandhu :-

    ► Jugraj Sandhu Show Bookings Cell: +919872402288
    ► Email us : ijugrajsandhu@gmail.com

    Artist Social Media
    ► Like us on Facebook :
    ► Follow us on Helo :
    ► Follow us on Instagram:
    ► Follow on Snapchat :
    ► Follow on TikTok :

    Copyright - Amor Music

  • Changa Lagda | Amar Sandhu | Starboy | Sardaar Films | Latest Punjabi Song 2020

    3:41

    Presenting latest punjabi song Changa Lagda sung by Amar Sandhu. The music of new punjabi song is given by Starboy Music X while lyrics are penned by Haazi Sidhu. Enjoy and stay connected with us !!

    ♪Stream the Full Song Here♪
    JioSaavn:
    Spotify:
    Hungama:
    Gaana:
    Apple Music:
    Amazon Prime Music:
    Wynk:
    iTunes:
    Youtube Music:

    Song- Changa Lagda
    Singer- Amar Sandhu
    Female Lead- Maahi Sharma
    Lyrics- Haazi Sidhu
    Music- Starboy music x
    Director- Jaspreet Singh
    Asst dir- Gaggi Banwait & Kush Sharma
    Dop- Mintu Plaha
    Production- Rahul
    Editor- Arshpreet
    Video- Sardaar Films
    Music Label: T-Series
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    Connect with T-SERIES APNAPUNJAB
    ----------------------------------------------------------------
    For Latest Punjabi video's and songs stay connected with us!!
    SUBSCRIBE -
    Follow Us on TikTok -
    LIKE US -
    Instagram -

  • I Dont Care Shipra Goyal Ft Khan Bhaini | Syco Style | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    4:20

    Concerto Music In Association With Shipra Goyal Presenting Official Video of I Don't Care Sung By Shipra Goyal Ft Khan Bhaini.

    Stream / Download from
    Gaana :
    Raaga :
    Itunes :
    Jiosaavn :
    Wynk :
    Amazon Music :
    Spotify :
    Resso :
    Soundcloud :
    Deezer :
    Link Fire :

    Credits :-
    Singer : Shipra Goyal,Khan Bhaini
    Lyrics & Composer: Khan Bhaini
    Music : Syco Style
    A Film By : B2gether Pros
    Dir : Mahi Sandhu & Joban Sandhu
    Presentation : Gurpreet Khetla
    Label: Concerto Music

    I Don't Care Team :-
    Edit & DI : Sarbjeet Sohal
    Mix & Master : Arron
    Makeup : Roop Kaur Sandhu
    Styling : Harsh Khullar
    Youtube Promotion : SKY Media

    Digitally Managed and Distributed by : Sky Digital

    Contact Number : +91-8264300099

    #IDontCare #ShipraGoyal #KhanBhaini #SkyDigital

    Enjoy And Stay Connected With Concero Music || Concerto Music
    Instagram -

  • KARAN AUJLA | Chithiyaan | Desi Crew | Rupan Bal | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    3:54

    Song - Chithiyaan (Full Video)
    Singer/Lyrics - Karan Aujla
    Music - Desi Crew
    Female Lead - Tanu Grewal
    Edit & VFX - Dilpreet VFX
    Mix Master - Sameer Charegaonkar
    Video - Rupan Bal
    Co-Director - Sukh Dhaliwal
    Team Ad - Sahil Bhullar, Anhad, Japjeet
    DP - Haad
    BTS - Nishant
    Design - EYP Design
    Label - Speed Records

    Stream / Download from
    Gaana -
    iTunes -
    Apple Music -
    Resso Music -
    Wynk -
    JioSaavn -
    Hungama -
    Spotify -
    YouTube Music -
    Amazon Music -

    Operator Code:-
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53712191757
    Idea Subscribers Dial 53712191757
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432117563265
    BSNL (South/East) Subscribers SMS BT 12191757 to 56700

    Like || Share || Spread || Love

    Enjoy & stay connected with us!
    ► Subscribe to Speed Records :
    ► Like us on Facebook:
    ► Follow us on Twitter:
    ► Follow us on Instagram:
    ► Follow on Snapchat :

    OldSchoolTieIndia -


    Speed Records Haryanvi
    Youtube:
    Instagram:

    punjabi, bhangra, punjabi music, punjabi bhangra music, punjabi latest songs, punjabi romantic songs, punjabi sad songs, latest punjabi songs 2020, punjab, desi, speed records, Punjabi Songs, All hit punjabi songs, New punjabi songs 2020, All new punjabi songs 2020, All new latest punjabi songs 2020, Hit punjabi song, download latest punjabi songs 2020, latest punjabi songs mp3 download, Chithiyaan,Chithiyaan full,Chithiyaan song,Chithiyaan audio,Chithiyaan video,Chithiyaan lyric,Chithiyaan karan aujla,Chithiyaan by karan aujla,karan aujla Chithiyaan,karan aujla new,karan aujla songs,karan aujla hits,desi crew,chithiyaan wattsapp,chithiyaan status,new song,trending song,chithiyan new,
    punjabi, bhangra, punjabi music, punjabi bhangra music, punjabi latest songs, punjabi romantic songs, punjabi sad songs, latest punjabi songs 2020, punjab, desi, speed records, Punjabi Songs, All hit punjabi songs, New punjabi songs 2020, All new punjabi songs 2020, All new latest punjabi songs 2020, Hit punjabi song, download latest punjabi songs 2020, latest punjabi songs mp3 download, New Punjabi Songs 2020, Latest Punjabi Songs 2020, New Punjabi Songs this week 2020, Latest Punjabi Songs this week 2020, Karan Aujla New Song 2020, Latest New Punjabi Songs 2020 , chithiyaan Karan Aujla punjabi, Karan Aujla New Song 2020, new Punjabi 2020 song, latest new Punjabi song 2020, latest new song Punjabi, Punjabi new song 2020, Karan aujla new leaked song, Karan aujla all songs 2020, Karan aujla new Punjabi song, Karan aujla latest Punjabi songs, Karan aujla new Punjabi song, Karan aujla new remix song, Karan aujla all hit Punjabi songs 2020, most popular Punjabi songs 2020, Karan aujla new song status, Karan aujla new song ringtone, Karan aujla new song latest, new top Punjabi song 2020, all Punjabi songs 2020, this week new Punjabi songs, this week latest Punjabi songs, this week new Punjabi song this week, chithiyan, chithiya, chitthi, chithiya,chittiyaan, chitiyan, chhitiyaan, chithi,
    Chithiyaan | Karan Aujla (Official Video) | New Punjabi Song 2020 | Latest punjabi Songs 2020 Chithiyaan | Karan Aujla (Official Video) | New Punjabi Song 2020 | Latest punjabi Songs 2020 Chithiyaan | Karan Aujla (Official Video) | New Punjabi Song 2020 | Latest punjabi Songs 2020
    New Punjabi Song,New Punjabi Song 2020,Latest Punjabi Song,Latest Punjabi Song 2020,Karan Aujla,Karan Aujla New Song,Adhyia Karan Aujla,Karan Aujla , trending Song, Adhiya,Proof,B2gethers,Trending Songs 2020,Karan Aujla Songs,Adhiya New punjabi Song,Punjabi Songs,Punjabi Romantic Songs,2020,Punjabi Sad Songs,Street Gang Music,Aditiya karan aujla,Latest punjabi songs 2020,Punjabi songs 2020,

    Speed Records Bhojpuri -
    Youtube:
    Instagram:
    Snapchat:

    Oops TV -
    Oops TV Facebook Link -

    Poon Poon -
    Snapchat -
    Youtube -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -

  • Single Jugraj Sandhu, Aishmeet | Dr Shree | Urs Guri | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    3:38

    Presenting latest punjabi song Single sung by Jugraj Sandhu, Aishmeet. The music of new punjabi song is given by Dr Shree while lyrics are penned by Urs Guri. Enjoy and stay connected with us !!

    ♪Stream the Full Song Here♪
    JioSaavn:
    Spotify:
    Hungama:
    Gaana:
    Apple Music:
    Amazon Prime Music:
    iTunes:
    Youtube Music:

    Song - Single
    Singer - Ashmeet , Jugraj Sandhu
    Female Lead - Daisy Aizy n Akaisha
    Lyrics/composer - Urs Guri
    Music - Dr Shree
    Mix n mastered - Doctor Db
    Production - Deepesh , Jogi productions
    Video - Prince 810
    Concived by - Rahul Bansal Rajan Kansal
    Project - S. Mukhtiar
    Music Label: T-Series
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    Connect with T-SERIES APNAPUNJAB
    ----------------------------------------------------------------
    For Latest Punjabi video's and songs stay connected with us!!
    SUBSCRIBE -
    Follow Us on TikTok -
    LIKE US -
    Instagram -

  • New Punjabi Songs 2020 - 2021 Lamborghini Official Video | Khan Bhaini | Shipra Goyal Ft. Raj Shoker

    3:26

    #Lahmborghini #khanbhaini
    Single Track Studios & Sajjan Duhan Presents the official full Song of Khan Bhaini's latest track LAMBORGHINI New Punjabi Track 2021



    Song : Lamborghini
    Singer/Lyrics/Composer : Khan Bhaini
    (
    Female Vocal : Shipra Goyal
    Music: Sycostyle
    Staring : Khan Bhaini & Raj Shoker
    Mix & Master : Dense
    Project By : Jatinder Singh Sohal
    (
    Director By : Teji Sandhu
    Editor & Colorist : Mr Editor

    Producer : Sajjan Duhan
    (
    Manage By : Scope Entertainment
    Online Promotion - Coin digital
    Management : Sahejpal Sidhu
    Sp.Thanx : Gurpreet khetla
    Digital distribution: Coin Digital
    Digital Partner – Coin Digital
    (
    Online Promotion – Coin Digital
    (
    Label :- Single Track Studio

    For Digital enquiries:
    Coin Digital
    Snapchat -
    Youtube -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -

    Latest Punjabi Songs 2020, Punjabi Songs 2021, New punjabi Songs 2020, New Punjabi Song 2021This Week Punjabi Song 2020 Top 10, Release This Week All Platform ,song,new song 2020-21,song 2020-21,new song, ,Lamborghini, Single Track Studio,Lamborghini, Single Track Studio



    Enjoy and stay connected with us!!

    Follow us


    Subscribe for Latest Video ►


    Circle us on G+


    Like us on Facebook


    Follow us






    Enjoy and stay connected with us!!

    Follow us


    Subscribe for Latest Video ►


    Lyrics .... Ae Lamborghini waleya main kehni aan
    Hun ki kehni aan
    Ve Lamborghini waleya main kehni aan

    Tere kamm ne puthe taan
    Main lad’di rehni aan
    Tu side te gaddi laa
    Ve main na behni aan

    Ho rim car de chamkan balliye

    Teri wadh gi kahton dhadkan balliye
    Ho rakhiyan asle naal botlan
    Diggi de vich khadkan balliye
    Jo bina gall to madkan balliye
    Ho akhan de vich radkan balliye
    Ve parson di akh fadak rahi aa
    Ni daule jatt de fadkan balliye

    Ae saade pindan vall hun gall jehi phaili aa

    Bhaini aala Khan taan kehnde vaili aa
    Mummy nu loki kehn ke munda vaili aa oye

    Sycostyle!

    Ve milda tainu lad ke ki aa
    Jatt lad’da yaaran karke hi aa
    Ve eh taan tainu yaad nai hona
    Dass phir mainu tadke ki aa

    Ho tadke taan kujh khaas ni balliye
    Uthan di vi aas ni balliye
    Ve etki ghardeyan naal milaunde
    Ho birthday tera kaashni ballye

    Ho happy birthday to you
    Tainu jatt vallon diamond di ring milu
    Ajj jatt vallon suneya ni hona kade tu
    Ajj jatt vallon akheya jau I love you

    Har vaari karke kehne ve galti pehli aa
    Ho jatti nu laike karda jatta angeli aa
    Ve mere wargi naar da Bombay Delhi aa

    Ho na jane khane naal na ladeya kar tu
    Ho fikar na jattiye kareya kar tu
    Eh next week ghar wali aa ju
    Ghare time naal wadeya kar tu

    Jo lagne ghar ton bahar aa balliye
    Aahi taan din char aa balliye
    Ve main responsibility teri
    Ho chakkan nu jatt tyaar aa balliye

    Ok listen to me baby baitho tussi car ch
    Main milke Teji nu bas aaya minute char ch
    Ni kari involve na bhaiyan de pyar ch
    Ni aithe hi sabar bas hai ni tere yaar ch

    Tu kismat de vich likheya te katni paini aan
    Ho fame paisa te car sada na rehni aan
    Jinna chir jyonde yaar na tension laini aan

  • Lambo Car : Guri Ft. Neha Sharma Sukhe | Satti Dhillon | Simar Kaur | Geet MP3

    3:23

    Geet MP3 & GK Digital Presenting Official Video Of Lambo Car
    Make Sure You Will Like It And Spread it As Much As You Can.

    Subscribe To Our Channel For Upcoming Songs:

    You Can Download/Play Audio On :

    Gaana :
    Apple Music :
    Spotify :
    Prime Music :
    Jio Saavn :
    Hungama :
    Wynk :
    YT Music :
    iTunes :
    Resso :

    Song : Lambo Car
    Starring : Guri x Neha Sharma
    Singer : Guri
    Lyrics : Guri
    Composer : Guri
    Music : Sukhe
    Female Vocals : Simar Kaur
    Story & Direction : Satti Dhillon
    Dop : Al Ameel
    Choreographer : Sahaj Singh & Shreoshi
    Edit : Adele Pereira
    Art Director : Mr. Blacc
    Colorist : Ercan Kucuk
    Steadicam : Amaninder Singh
    Stylist Neha Sharma : Khyati Busa
    Hair Stylist Guri : Rashid Khan
    Hair Stylist Neha Sharma : Teji Singh
    Makeup : Judy Shibu
    Still Photography : Shivam & Sajad
    Spot : Thansi, Sufyan, Ejaz, Omer, Mariam
    Location Courtesy : La Mer & C Restaurant
    Line Producer : Faheem Rahiman
    Production : Third Eye Film Production
    Casting : Kajal Narayan
    Artist Management : Gurbaksh Dhillon & Oshan Raj
    Produced By : Kv Dhillon
    Online Promotions : GK DIGITAL
    Music Label : Geet MP3

    Music Consultant & Digital Partner : GK Digital
    Instagram:

    Enjoy & Stay Connected With Us ????

    Website:
    YouTube :
    Facebook :
    Instagram :
    Twitter :
    SnapChat :

  • Punjab Bolda | Ranjit Bawa | Sukh Brar | Lovely Noor | Latest Punjabi Song 2020

    5:12

    Song - Punjab Bolda
    Singer / composer - Ranjit Bawa
    Lyrics - Lovely Noor
    Music - Sukh Brar

    Video- Dhiman Productions
    Online Promotion- Baaj Media
    Label - Ranjit Bawa

    Download / Listen Full Audio

    iTunes -
    Hungama -
    Gaana-
    Wynk -
    Spotify -
    Kkbox -
    Tidal -
    Amazon Music -

    Digital Partner - Bull18 [

  • City Of Gold : Nirvair Pannu Deep Royce | Latest Punjabi Song 2020 | Juke Dock

    2:53

    JUKE DOCK Presents New Song CITY OF GOLD By NIRVAIR PANNU

    Subscribe To Our Channel For New Songs :

    ???? Click On The Bell + Turn On Notifications

    Song : City Of Gold
    Singer : Nirvair Pannu

    Music : Deep Royce
    Lyrics : Sajawalpuria Pandit
    Female Lead : Amrit Dhillon
    Director/D.O.P : Teji Sandhu
    Editor & Colorist : Mr Editor
    MUA & Designer : ThatxKaur
    Production : ThatxSingh
    Social Media Promotion : Gold Media
    Online Promotion : Mediadting
    Publicity Design : Yasheen Ghurail
    Project : Harninder Singh Dhillon
    Presentation By : Jatinder
    Producer : Jagjit Singh Dhillon & Sukhjit Singh Dhillon
    A Teji Sandhu Films
    Special Thanks : Gurjot Singh Dhillon , Rannjot Singh Dhillon & Deepjot Singh Dhillon

    Label : JUKE DOCK
    Enquiry No. +91 7307800101

    ----‐--------------------------------------------------------------------
    ????STREAMING ON????

    iTunes
    Apple Music
    Gaana
    Wynk
    Hungama
    Jio Saavn
    Spotify
    YT Music
    Resso
    -------------‐-----------------------------------------------------------

    Click Here To Subscribe :

    Enjoy And Stay Connected With Us????

    Website :
    Facebook :
    Instagram :
    Twitter :
    Snapchat :

    #nirvairPannu #cityofgold #deeproyce #jukedock #newpunjabisong2020 #latestpunjabisong2020 #nirvairpannu

  • New Punjabi Songs 2021 | Sun Fer | Khan Bhaini |Official Video Punjabi Songs Desi Crew Sukh Sanghera

    3:31

    #SunFer #khanbhaini
    Single Track Studio & Sajjan Duhan presents the official ful song of Khan Bhaini's latest track SunFer New Track 2020


    Song : Sun Fer

    Singer/Lyrics/Composer : Khan Bhaini
    Music: Desi Crew
    Mix & Master : Dense
    Project By : Jatinder Singh Sohal
    Director By : Sukh Sanghera
    Dop : Sam Malhi
    Production : 10 + UK
    Editor GS BHARI
    COLORIST ONKAR
    Producer : Sajjan Duhan
    Manage By : Scope Entertainment
    Online Promotion - Coin digital
    Management : Sahejpal Sidhu

    Digital distribution: Coin Digital
    Media Partner : MDN Entertainment

    Latest Punjabi Songs 2020, Punjabi Songs 2020, New punjabi Songs 2020, New Punjabi Song 2019 This Week Punjabi Song 2020 Top 10, Release This Week All Platform


    Sun Fer By Khan Bhaini
    Itunes :-
    Wynk :-
    Resso :-
    Jio Saavan :-
    Spotify :-
    Gaana :-
    Hungama :-
    Amazon Music :-
    You Tube Music :-


    Enjoy and stay connected with us!!

    Follow us


    Subscribe for Latest Video ►


    Circle us on G+


    Like us on Facebook


    Follow us






    Enjoy and stay connected with us!!

    Follow us


    Subscribe for Latest Video ►


    Circle us on G+


    Like us on Facebook


    Lyrics ....

    Ho B.A. tak padheya main
    Pher gaya padheya ni
    Vella si rakaane
    Par modan utte khadeya ni

    Saareyan naal ban’di aa
    Kise naal ladeya ni
    Dekh laa rakaane
    Taan hi koka peya jadeya ni

    Bapu jinna karaan satkar wadde bhai da ni
    Ik baari mil ke koyi jaan ni banayi da
    Nawe din nawi city ghumma nitt bhawein
    Par athne rakaane mela motor te hi layi da

    Ho Bhaini pind pakka ae tikana nakhro
    Labheya globe ton ni jaana nakhro
    Anytime teri city puchhi kade goriye
    Kalla kalla jaanda neyana sadda

    Chacha vi friend aa kaam kaar end aa
    Kinna chir rehna udda baabe te depend aa
    Jehde time rabb nu aa aake tab dassda
    Ni ohi time bande da rakaane hunda end ae

    Pehlan naalon wadh ajj duniya ae jaan di
    Ni aihde ch rakaane eddi gall ni koyi maan di
    Horan naalon likhni ch ehi aa fark
    Har bande naal jude gall Bhaini aale Khan di

    Ni zindagi de rang dekhe
    Duniya de dhang dekhe
    Taanhi taan jeyonda jatt neeviyan nu dekh
    Hikk tan ke rahi da ban-than ke rahi da
    Hon allhadan freeze taur mitran di dekh ke

    Ni nature da banda main ajeeb balliye
    Dum apne te kitta jo achieve balliye
    Ho naam dass ke mili da sadda hass ke mili da
    Bass ikko banda dil de kareeb

    Sadda Teji naal pyar aa
    Ni dilan ch na khar aa
    Ni gaaneya ch dass
    Kahdi billo jeet haar aa

    Ni naa hi kalakaar aa
    Ni naa koyi star aa
    Ni Bhaini wala balliye
    Yaara da bass yaar aa

    Ho khud nu jo horan naal karda compare aa ni
    Mitran di nazar ch banda oh fail ae
    90% aithe negativity aa ni
    Main lokkan diyan suna
    Mainu enni kithe vail ae

    Ho mitran nu farak ni
    Chhoti waddi gaddi da
    Ni likhan ton pehlan
    Ik shaunk si kabaddi da
    Ni maari di ni cheekh
    Jehda hunda ho jaye leek
    Ni main marzi naal likha gaana
    Marzi naal chhadi da

    Ho Sukh naal babe ne laate rang balliye
    Bahle khush ne te 1–2 ne tang balliye
    Ho maahde time da zikar ni
    Koyi kal di fikar ni
    Koyi ajj de samay di munda mangma

    Maserati thalle car aa
    Ni London ch yaar aa ni
    Bahla ni sayana taan hi
    Hunda na vyapar aa
    Ni karke tarakki struggle ni dassi
    Billo lad ke lekhan naal
    Hoya gabbru taiyaar ae

  • Splendor : Satbir Aujla Sharry Nexus | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | Geet MP3

    3:44

    Geet MP3 & GK Digital Presenting Splendor Song By Satbir Aujla
    Make Sure You Will Like It And Spread it As Much As You Can.

    Subscribe To Our Channel For New Songs :

    Audio Also Available On :

    Gaana :
    Wynk Music :
    Jio Saavn :
    Prime Music :
    Hungama :
    Spotify :
    Apple Music :
    Amazon Uk :
    YT Music :
    iTunes :

    Song : Splendor
    Singer : Satbir Aujla
    Lyrics : Satbir Aujla
    Composer : Satbir Aujla
    Music : Sharry Nexus
    Lyrical Video : Garry Nawab
    Produced By : Kv Dhillon
    Online Promotions : GK DIGITAL
    Music Label : Geet MP3


    Music Consultant & Digital Partner : GK Digital
    Instagram :

    Enjoy and stay connected with us ????

    Website :
    YouTube :
    Facebook :
    Instagram :
    Twitter :
    SnapChat :

  • Jeena Ta Pena : Satbir Aujla Rav Dhillon | Latest Punjabi Songs | GK DIGITAL | Geet MP3

    4:34

    Geet MP3 & Gk.Digital Presenting Song Of Satbir Aujla Song Jeena Ta Paina


    Subscribe To Our New Channel For New Songs :


    Also Available On

    Gaana :



    Song : Jeena Ta Pena
    Singer : Satbir Aujla
    Composer : Satbir Aujla
    Lyrics : Satbir Aujla
    Music : Preet Singh
    Video Director : Rav Dhillon
    Assistant Director : Director Jaggi
    Dop : Shinda Singh
    Video Editing : Jagjeet Singh Dhanya
    Production : Fateh Film Production
    Publicity Design : Aman Kalsi
    Casting By : Rammy Singh & Deepesh Rakheja
    Produced By : Kv Dhillon
    Online Promotions : Gk.Digital
    Music Label : Geet MP3

    Music Consultant & Digital Partner : Gk.Digital
    Instagram :


    Enjoy and stay connected with us ????

    Website :
    YouTube :
    Facebook :
    Instagram :
    Twitter :
    SnapChat :

Shares

x

Check Also

Menu