This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Learn more

Radio Station of Math (Full Video) Daljeet Chahal | Karan Aujla I Desi Crew | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

x
  • Chitta Kurta Karan Aujla feat. Gurlez Akhtar | Deep jandu | Punjabi Songs 2019

    4:06

    Singer / lyrics / composer : karan Aujla / Feat / Gurlez Akhtar
    Music : Deep Jandu
    Video : Sukh Sanghera
    Producer : Sandeep Rehaan
    Project By : Deep Rehaan & Sukh Bajwa
    Label : Rehaan Records


    You Can Listen And Download Audio On :

    Gaana
    Wynk :
    JioSaavn :
    Hungama :
    Amazon Music :
    Google Play :
    Amazon UK :
    Spotify :
    Apple Music :
    iTunes :
    KkBox :

    Online Promotions : GK DIGITAL

  • x
  • Sheikh Karan Aujla I Rupan Bal I Manna I Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    4:21

    #sheikhkaranaujla #sheikh #karanaujla #karanaujlanewsong
    Singer/Lyrics/ composer : Karan Aujla
    Video: Rupan Bal
    Music: Manna Music
    Dp: zhanibekovn
    Edit/DI/Colourist/VFX: Dilpreetvfx
    Project by: Deep Rehaan & Sukh Bajwa
    Produced by: Sandeep Rehaan
    Label: Rehaan Records
    Digital Partner : Coin Digital


    India:
    CoDirect: H7 Sandhu
    Assistant Direct: Arshpreet (Sanam), Deep Dhaliwal
    India Dop: Jan kashyap
    Canada Offline Lineup: Jashan Arora
    Dubai:
    Line Production: Akshay kapoor and Lovekant
    Dop: Biri
    Thanks to:
    Vip Motors:
    Parvar Nishan Singh
    Westfield Motors:
    AutoDeals:
    Gagan Bhullar, Sukhveer Dhaliwal, Kirat Pendu
    Coin Digital:
    Online promotions tiktok: Being Digital

    Gaana
    Wynk
    Hungama

    Jio Saavn

    Apple Music:
    Spotify:
    Youtube Music:
    Amazon Music:


    Tiktok links







    Website: WWW.RehaanRecords.CA
    FB:
    INSTA: Instagram/rehaanrecords

  • x
  • Time Chakda Nimrat Khaira | Desi Crew | Rony Ajnali, Gill Machhrai | Latest Punjabi Song

    3:13

    Presenting latest punjabi song Time Chakda sung by Nimrat Khaira. The music of new punjabi song is given by Desi Crew while lyrics are penned by Rony Ajnali, Gill Machhrai. Enjoy and stay connected with us !!
    ♪Stream the Full Song Here♪
    JioSaavn:
    Spotify:
    Hungama:
    Gaana:
    Apple Music:
    Amazon Prime Music:
    Resso:
    iTunes:
    Youtube Music:

    Song : Time Chakda
    Singer : Nimrat Khaira ft. Mahi Sandhu
    Music : Desi Crew
    Lyrics : Rony Ajnali - Gill Machhrai
    Directed by : Mahi Sandhu & Joban Sandhu
    Conceived by : Gurpreet Khetla
    Film by : B2gether Pros
    Special Thanks : Raymant Marwah
    Stylist : Krity Sethi
    Music Label: T-Series
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    Connect with T-SERIES APNAPUNJAB
    ----------------------------------------------------------------
    For Latest Punjabi video's and songs stay connected with us!!
    SUBSCRIBE -
    Follow Us on TikTok -
    LIKE US -
    Instagram -

  • Dont Worry Karan Aujla | Deep Jandu | Sukh Sanghera | Latest Punjabi Songs 2018

    3:41

    Singer/Lyrics composer : Karan Aujla
    Female vocals : Gurlez Akhtar
    Music: Deep Jandu
    Video: Sukh Sanghera
    Female lead - sim Singh
    Project by: Deep Rehaan & Sukh Bajwa
    Produced by: Sandeep rehaan
    Online promotions : gk digital
    Special thx : jass Bhathal Baljit Hundal
    Website: rehaanrecords.ca
    FB:
    INSTA: Instagram/rehaanrecords
    Hair style : Simo the barber

  • x
  • Sheh : Singga Ellde Fazilka | Latest Punjabi Songs 2019 | New Punjabi Songs 2019

    4:12

    Vaaho Entertainments Proudly Presents Official Music Video Of Sheh Song. Vocals By Singga. Must Watch And Share Guyz


    Also Available On:
    -----------------------------
    iTunes -

    Apple Music -

    Gaana -

    Wynk -

    JioSaavn -

    Hungama -

    Amazon Music -

    Spotify -

    TikTok Music -

    Resso -

    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    To Set Caller Tune Dial Below Codes
    Sheh
    --------
    For Airtel Hello Tunes Dial 5432116751367
    For Vodafone Caller Tunes Dial 53710934041
    For Idea Dialer Tones Dial 53710934041
    BSNL East & South SMS BT 10934041 to 56700
    BSNL North & West SMS BT 10934041 to 56700

    Aive Ishq Di Baazi Mehto Hari Jaani Ni
    -------------------------------------------------------------
    For Airtel Hello Tunes Dial 5432117413907
    For Vodafone Caller Tunes Dial 53711977237
    For Idea Dialer Tones Dial 53711977237
    BSNL East & South SMS BT 11977237 to 56700
    BSNL North & West SMS BT 7379985 to 56700

    Teri Safety De Lyi Hi Glock Rakhi Aa
    ---------------------------------------------------------
    For Airtel Hello Tunes Dial 5432117414285
    For Vodafone Caller Tunes Dial 53711977236
    For Idea Dialer Tones Dial 53711977236
    BSNL East & South SMS BT 11977236 to 56700
    BSNL North & West SMS BT 7379987 to 56700

    Mere Hunde Das Kada Dar Alade
    ----------------------------------------------------
    For Airtel Hello Tunes Dial 5432117413992
    For Vodafone Caller Tunes Dial 53711977235
    For Idea Dialer Tones Dial 53711977235
    BSNL East & South SMS BT 11977235 to 56700
    BSNL North & West SMS BT 7379986 to 56700
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Song : Sheh
    Singer : Singga feat Ellde Fazilka
    Music : Ellde Fazilka
    Lyrics : Zikr Brar
    Composer : Singga
    Video : Sukh Sanghera
    Editing: Arshpreet
    Project : Aman,Monu,Judge
    Producer : Preet Sekhon, Amandeep Gahir
    Concept : Badnaam Group
    Special Thanks : Romy King, KV Dhillon
    For Any Enquiry : 8896650000

    Online Promotions : Sir-G Digitals


    Label : Vaaho Entertainments

    Subscribe To Vaaho Entertainments For New Songs :


    Enjoy and stay connected with us ????

    Facebook :
    Instagram :
    Snapchat :


    Managed and Promoted by ERIK Business Consultancy, Mumbai.

    #Sheh #Singga #ElldeFazilka #VaahoEntertainments

  • Pink Pink Addiyaan Jigar Ft Amrit Maan | Narinder Batth | Desi Crew | Punjabi Songs

    3:40

    Pink Pink Addiyaan (Official Video) Jigar Ft Amrit Maan | Narinder Batth | Desi Crew | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | New Punjabi Songs 2020

    Create Tik Tok Videos On PINK PINK ADDIYAAN To Get Feature -

    Song : Pink Pink Addiyan
    Artist : Jigar Ft Amrit Maan
    Lyrics : Narinder Batth & Amrit Maan
    Music : Desi Crew
    Mix and Master : Sameer Charegaonkar
    Video : B2getherPros
    Starring : Nikkesh
    Producer : Rubal Sidhu (Amardeep Singh) Harinder Singh
    Digital Promotion : Being Digital
    Hair By : Ajay Sain

  • x
  • AYEN KIVEN : Gippy Grewal Ft. Amrit Maan Latest Punjabi Songs | Geet MP3 | Album 22Sept

    3:27

    Geet MP3 & GK Digital Presenting Official Video Of Ayen Kiven Song From Album The Main Man
    Full Album Releasing On 22 Sept.
    Make Sure You Will Like It And Spread it As Much As You Can.

    Subscribe To Our Channel For New Songs :

    You Can Play/Download Song On :

    Wynk :
    Gaana :
    JioSaavn :
    Prime Music India :
    iTunes :
    YT Music :
    Apple Music :
    Spotify :
    Hungama :
    Amazon Uk :
    Google Play Music :
    Resso :
    Deezer :


    Song : Ayen Kiven
    Singer : Gippy Grewal Feat. Amrit Maan
    Lyrics : Amrit Maan
    Composer : Amrit Maan
    Music : Ikwinder Singh (Ikky)
    Video : Amar Hundal
    DOP : Maneesh Chandra Bhatt
    Ad : Varinder Ramgaria
    Creative Director : Gurjant Marahar
    Production : Team AG
    Action Director : Mukesh Kamboj
    Editing : Hundal Creation
    DI : Artha Film Studios Mohali
    Art Director : Ritesh Kumar (Pinky)
    Costume : Grace House (Jyoti)
    Producer : KV Dhillon
    Promotions : GK Digital
    Label : Geet MP3

    Music Consultant & Digital Partner : GK DIGITAL
    Instagram :

    Subscribe Other Our Other Channels :
    Geet MP3 Haryanvi :



    Enjoy & Stay Connected With us ????

    Website :
    YouTube :
    Facebook :
    Instagram :
    Twitter :
    SnapChat :

  • Maapea Di Dhee Inder Chahal Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    4:24

    #MaapeaDiDhee #InderChahal

    Yes, love knows bounds. A soulful rendition by Inder Chahal. Lyrics of the song penned down by Love Bhangu, music composed by Ranjha Yaar & sung by Inder Chahal.

    Listen to this new Punjabi song of 2019 Maapea Di Dhee by Inder Chahal featuring Monica Sharma.

    Song- Maapea Di Dhee
    Singer- Inder Chahal
    Starring - Inder Chahal & Monica Sharma
    Music - Ranjha Yaar
    Lyrics - Love Bhangu
    DOP - Shinda Singh
    Video - Team Last Page
    Directors - Shubham Kumar & Harry Panesar
    Editor - LAST PAGE Studios
    Casting - Deepeksh & Rammy
    Production Manager - Aman Production
    Make up -Rajan Passi
    Poster - 4Studios
    Believe Team - Shilpa Sharda, Lovish Kathuria & Mohit Jain

    Listen to Maapea Di Dhee song on all major audio streaming platforms:
    Spotify:
    iTunes:
    Saavn:
    Gaana:
    Wynk:
    Hungama:
    Google Play Music:
    qobuz:

    Follow Inder Chahal on:
    Instagram:
    Facebook:
    Snapchat:

    Don't Forget to Subscribe the YouTube Channel:

  • Gun Label Jigar Ft Gurlej Akhtar | Ginni Kapoor | Desi Crew | Latest Punjabi Songs 2019

    3:52

    After Huge Success Of MASTER PIECE Now We Present New Punjabi Song GUN LABEL By Jigar | Latest Punjabi Songs 2019

    Create Ur Tik Tok Videos On Gun Label :


    Song : Gun Label
    Artist : Jigar Ft Gurlej Akhtar
    Lyrics : Jigar
    Camposer : Jigar


    Music : Desi Crew
    Mix and Master : Sameer Charegaonkar
    Video : B2getherPros.
    DoP : Ashwani
    Feautring : Ginni Kapoor
    Produced By : Harinder Dhaliwal , Amardeep Singh (Rubal Sidhu)
    Online Promotion : Being Digital

    Special Thnx : Amrit Maan , Narinder Batth , Desi Crew
    Hair Stylist -: Ajay Sain
    Label : Bamb Beats




    #GunLabel #Jigar

  • x
  • Mithi Mithi Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019

    3:58

    Mithi Mithi | Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019 | Latest Punjabi Songs 2019


    Crown Records & Vikram Puwar Presents

    Listen From Gaana


    Song - MIthi Mithi
    Singer - Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas
    Lyrics - Amrit Maan
    Music - Intense
    Video - Tru Makers
    Online Promotion - Being Digital
    (
    Directors - Dilsher Singh & Khushpal Singh
    Costume designer - House of Handsome
    Producer - Vikram Puwar
    Presentation - Amar Puwar & Andy Puwar


    Project head - Jasvir Thind
    Special Thanks - Prabhjinder Gill
    Label - Crown Records





    Contact Us :-
    Amar Puwar (USA)- 0012099003871

    Caller Tunes:
    AIrtel : Dial 5432116850963
    Vodafone : DIal 53711107996
    Idea : DIal 5678911107996
    BSNL South/East : BT 11107996
    BSNL North West : BT 7251745
    Aircel: DT 7251745

    Email - CROWNRECORDSUSA@GMAIL.COM
    Amar@thecrownrecords.com

  • NA NA NA I Karan Aujla | Deep Jandu | Rupan Bal | Latest Punjabi Songs 2019

    4:14

    Singer/Lyrics/ composer : Karan Aujla
    Music: Deep Jandu
    Video: Rupan Bal
    Project by: Deep Rehaan & Sukh Bajwa
    Produced by: Sandeep Rehaan
    Editor and colorist: Sarabjeet Sohal
    Label : Rehaan Records
    Online promotions : gk digital




    Website: WWW.RehaanRecords.Ca
    FB:
    INSTA: Instagram/rehaanrecords

  • Dismiss 141 Korala Maan | Desi Crew | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | New Punjabi Song 2020

    3:48

    Listen on gaana app :-



    Dismiss 141 : Korala Maan(Full Song) | Desi Crew |Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | New Punjabi Song 2020


    Artist : Korala Maan
    Lyrics : Korala Maan
    Music : Desi Crew
    Video : Team 07 Pictures
    Edit & Di Colorist - Jagjeet Singh Dhanoa
    Dop : Ashwani Thapar
    Produced By : VikramJeet Singh & Jasveer Singh
    Special Thnx : Param Chahal
    Online Promotion : Being Digital



    #KoralaMaan #Dismiss141

  • RIM vs JHANJAR - Karan Aujla Deep Jandu | Sukh Sanghera

    4:17

    Subscribe To (RMG) For New Songs -

    Opinder Dhaliwal & Royal Music Gang Presents

    Song - RIM vs JHANJAR
    Singer/Lyrics - KARAN AUJLA
    Music - DEEP JANDU
    Mix & Master - J STATIK
    Video - SUKH SANGHERA
    Producer - PARMA MUSIC
    Online - GK DIGITAL

    ITUNES


    APPLE MUSIC


    Music Consultant & Digital Partner : GK.DIGITAL
    Instagram :





    Contact With Us - ROYAL MUSIC GANG (RMG)

    Youtube :-

    Website :-

    Facebook :-

    Instagram :-

  • Haan Haige aa KARAN AUJLA ft. Gurlez Akhtar I Rupan Bal I Avvy Sra I Latest Song 2020

    3:49

    Singer/Lyrics/composer : Karan Aujla Ft. Gurlez Akhtar
    Music: Avvy Sra
    Video: Rupan Bal
    Co-Director: Sagar Deol
    Edit/DI/Colourist/VFX: Dilpreetvfx
    EP and AD: Janik Rai
    AD: Joban Pandher
    AD: Samrath Gill (Majhaxproductions)
    AD: Sukhveer Dhaliwal
    Project by: Deep Rehaan Sukh Bajwa Jeewan jyot Chahal
    Female lead: Paavanee Mahajan
    Produced by: Sandeep Rehaan
    Label: Rehaan Records
    Online promotion: Baaj Media
    Social media promotions: G.K Digital
    Digital Partners: Coin Digital

    Youtube Music:
    Spotify:
    Apple Music:
    Gaana:
    Wynk:
    Amazon Music:

    Website: WWW.RehaanRecords.CA
    FB:
    INSTA: Instagram/rehaanrecordsltd

  • Jatt Life : Varinder Brar Latest Punjabi Songs 2019 | Jatt Life Studios

    4:32

    Jatt Life Studios Presenting New Talent Varinder Brar

    Available On :
    Gaana :
    Wynk :
    Hungama :
    Google Play :
    iTunes :
    Apple Music :
    Amazon :
    Jio Music :



    Hor Nwe Songs De Subscribe Karo : Jatt Life Studios :


    Song : Jatt Life
    Singer : Varinder Brar
    Lyrics : Varinder Brar
    Composer : Varinder Brar
    Music : Gill Saab/Skenny Beatz (Music is inspired from still by D.R.E)
    Label : Jatt Life Studios
    A Film By : True Roots Productions
    Director : Harry Chahal
    Hair : Nagar Hair Style Surry
    Edit/VFX : Guri Bhangu
    Makeup : Cass Alana
    Project by : Charnjeet Singh
    Special Thanks : Western Pacific Transport, Tinda Shergill, Kam Boparai, Jovraj Dhanoa, Greatwestdisposal1, Jason Sandher (GWD)
    Online Promotions : Gk.Digital


    Music Consultant & Digital Partner : GK.DIGITAL
    Instagram :



    Hor Nwe Songs De Subscribe Karo : Jatt Life Studios :


    Enjoy And Stay Connected With Artist || Jatt Life Studios

    Instagram :
    SnapChat :

  • Jatti Da Crush | Kay Vee Singh | Nisha Bhatt | Gametime | Cheetah | Latest new Punjabi songs 2019

    3:36

    Song - Jatti da Crush | Jo tere layi kara feel kise layi na kara | Mai Kal Raati dekheya dream mundeya | Gal samjhte kyu ni mundeya |
    Singer - Kay vee Singh
    Lyrics - Ricky malhi & kay vee singh
    model - nisha bhatt
    music - cheetah
    video - Simrandeep Garcha & Avtar Singh Hans

    label - GAMETIME
    Producer - Avtar Singh Hans

  • AJJ KAL AJJ KAL Nimrat Khaira | Bunty Bains | Desi Crew | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    2:47

    Ajj Kal Ajj Kal Performed by Nimrat Khaira & Bunty Bains
    Lyrics Penned by Bunty Bains & Music Produced by Desi Crew

    Make Tik Tok Video’s on AJJ KAL AJJ KAL





    Song: Ajj Kal Ajj Kal
    Singer: Nimrat Khaira
    Lyrics, Composer: Bunty Bains
    Music: Desi Crew
    Mix & Master : DC STUDIO’S
    Video : Sukh Sanghera
    Producer : Bunty Bains
    Presentation : Harwinder Sidhu, Gurpreet Khetla
    Costumes - Nimrat Kahlon
    Digital Promotion : B Social Media, Pixilar Promotion , Gold Media
    Publicity Design: Sweet Chilli
    Label: Brand B

    Vodafone Subscribers for Caller Tune Direct Dial 53712026200
    BSNL (N & W) Subscribers Direct Dial 567007395877 to set BSNL Tune
    Idea Subscribers for Dialer Tone Direct Dial 53712026200

    Stay Tuned On -
    Wynk Music -
    Gaana -
    Hungama -
    Spotify -
    Amazon Music -
    Resso -
    itunes -
    Saavn -
    TikTok -



    Subscribe to stay updated with more videos. Just CLICK on the below links :
    Subscribe to YouTube :-
    Facebook :-
    Twitter :-
    Instagram :-
    email :- brandbworld@gmail.com

    Digitally Powered by One Digital Entertainment [
    [

  • Kurta Pajama Nirvair Pannu | R Nait | Afsana | NehaMalik | GoldMedia | New Punjabi Song

    4:39

    R Nait Music & Satkaranvir Singh Khosa Presents
    ???? Subscribe To Our Channel:

    Buy from I-Tunes:
    Listen on Apple Music:
    Listen on Spotify:
    Listen on Gaana:
    Listen on Wynk Music:
    Listen on Youtube Music:
    Listen on Resso App:
    Listen on JioSaavn:
    Listen on Hungama:
    Listen on Amazon Music:

    Song Name - Kurta Pajama
    Singer - Nirvair Pannu
    Female Vocal - Afsana Khan
    Lyrics- R Nait
    Music - Mr Rubal
    Mix / Master - B Sanj
    Video - Bediowale Frame Singh
    Director - Mohit Middha / Punnet S Bedi
    Chief A.D. - Ramandeep Singh
    Assistant Directors - Shubham and Pumma
    Dop - Honey Cam
    Visual Effects - FXcornerStudios
    Project By - Jatinder
    Choreographer - Sahil Sharma
    Production - Yogesh Productions
    Makeup & Hair - Skipri and Karanveer Singh
    Costume Designer - Harsh Khullar
    Editing & DI - Prabh Saini
    Conceived By - Virvinder Singh Kaku
    Special Thanks - Dhillon Brothers, Ravinder Virk, Rajinder
    Online Promotion - Gold Media Entertainment
    Online Promotion - Being Digital

    Publicity Design - Impressive Design Studio

    Online Promotion & Digital Distribution By Gold Media Entertainment

    Mobile Number: +91-9988775720


    Enjoy & stay connected with us!
    ► Subscribe to R Nait :
    ► Like us on Facebook:
    ► Follow us on Twitter:
    ► Follow us on Instagram:
    ► Follow on Snapchat:

  • Kaun Hoyega | Qismat | Ammy Virk | Sargun Mehta | Jaani | B Praak | New Song 2018

    4:31

    Presenting the first video song for Kaun Hoyega from the upcoming Punjabi film 'Qismat'

    Qismat is an upcoming Punjabi movie produced by Shri Narotam Ji Production, scheduled to be released on 21st Sep, 2018. It is a romantic comedy directed by Jagdeep Sidhu and will feature Ammy Virk and Sargun Mehta as lead characters.

    Song Credits:
    Lyrics & Composer: Jaani
    Singer: B Praak & Divya Bhatt
    Music: B Praak
    Digital Promotions: GK Digital
    Design: Vitamin V
    Mix & Master: Gurjinder Akash
    Producer – Satvinder Singh & Balvinder Singh (Ruby)
    Executive Producer - Apoorv Arora
    Label - Junglee Music

    Film Credits
    Starring: Ammy Virk, Sargun Mehta, Guggu Gill, Tania , Hardeep Gill & Harby Sangha
    Produced by: Ankit Vijan, Navdeep Narula, Jatinder Aulukh, Shubham Goyal
    Co-produced by: Santosh Subhash Thite, Yuvraj S Singh
    Producer: Shri Narotam Ji Production
    Directed by: Jagdeep Sidhu
    Written by: Jagdeep Sidhu
    Worldwide Distribution: Whitehill Studios

    Tik Tok video link -

    Stream / Download from
    iTunes -
    Apple Music -
    Times Music -
    Gaana -
    Saavn -
    Google Music -
    Jio Music -
    Wynk Music -
    Amazon Music -
    Hungama -
    Idea Music -

    Operators Codes:-
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710622755
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910622755
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116576041
    BSNL (South/East) Subscribers SMS BT 10622755 to 56700
    BSNL (North/West) Subscribers SMS BT 7152814 to 56700

    Jis Din Mila Na Tainu
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710626855
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910626855
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116577689
    BSNL (South/East) Subscribers SMS BT 10626855 to 56700
    BSNL (North/West) Subscribers SMS BT 7154274 to 56700

    Mainu Aadat Pe Gai Teri
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710626857
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910626857
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116577717
    BSNL (South/East) Subscribers SMS BT 10626857 to 56700
    BSNL (North/West) Subscribers SMS BT 7154275 to 56700

    Like || Share || Spread || Love

    Enjoy & stay connected with us!
    ► Subscribe to Speed Records :
    ► Like us on Facebook:
    ► Follow us on Twitter:
    ► Follow us on Instagram:
    ► Follow on Snapchat :

    Virasat Facebook Link -
    Oops TV Facebook Link -

    Foodies -
    Instagram -
    Facebook -
    Snapchat -
    YouTube -

    Poon Poon -
    Snapchat -
    Youtube -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -

    Beauty Squad -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -
    Youtube -

  • Red Eyes | Karan Aujla Ft Gurlej Akhtar | Proof | Jeona & Jogi | Latest Songs 2020

    3:32

    Sandeep Rehaan & Speed Records Presents

    Song - Red Eyes (Full Video)
    Singer, Lyrics, Composer - Karan Aujla
    Female Vocal - Gurlej Akhtar
    Music - Proof
    Female Lead - Ginni Kapoor
    D.O.P - Sukh Kamboj
    Edit/Color Grade - Arshpreet
    Mix Master - Dense
    Makeup - Honey Makeover
    Production - HS Dhaliwal
    Art Director - Jimmy
    Designer - KSD
    Asst Dir - Arshpreet Singh, Beant Singh, Baljeet Singh
    Producer - Sandeep Rehaan
    Story, Screenplay & Direction - Jeona & Jogi
    Online Promotions - GK Digital
    Label - Speed Records

    Now you can make video on Tik Tok
    1. Red Eyes -
    2. Teri Aujle Di Police Nu Bhaal -
    3. Meri Billi Billi AKh -

    Stream / Download from
    Gaana -
    iTunes -
    Apple Music -
    Google Play -
    Wynk -
    JioSaavn -
    Hungama -
    Amazon -
    Spotify -
    Resso Music -

    Operator Codes:-
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53711915609
    Idea Subscribers Dial 53711915609
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432117385865
    BSNL (South/East) Subscribers SMS BT 11915609 to 56700

    Like || Share || Spread || Love

    Enjoy & stay connected with us!
    ► Subscribe to Speed Records :
    ► Like us on Facebook:
    ► Follow us on Twitter:
    ► Follow us on Instagram:
    ► Follow on Snapchat :

    Speed Records Haryanvi
    Youtube:
    Instagram:

    All hit punjabi songs, New punjabi songs 2020, Latest punjabi songs 2020, All new punjabi songs 2020, All new latest punjabi songs 2020, Hit punjabi song, punjabi bhangra, punjabi music, punjabi bhangra music, punjabi latest songs, punjabi romantic songs, punjabi, bhangra, latest punjabi songs 2020, speed records, Punjabi Songs, New punjabi songs 2020, All new punjabi songs 2020, Hit punjabi song, red eyes song, red eyes full, red eyes video, red eyes karan aujla, karan aujla new, karan aujla songs, Gurlej Akhtar new, Gurlej Akhtar songs, redeye, redeyes, karan aujla red eyes, redeye,red eye,red eye karan aujla, laal ankh, lal ankh, meri laal ankhe, meri lal ankhe, mei bili bili ankh, meri billi billi ankh,
    laal ankh song, billi akh, laal akh, akh laal, proof songs, proof, proof new, meri billi billi akh, meri laal goriye, billi billi akh song, meri billi billi akh meri laal goriye, billi billi akh, meri billi akh, Meri Billi Billi AKh

    Speed Records Bhojpuri -
    Youtube:
    Instagram:
    Snapchat:

    Oops TV -
    Oops TV Facebook Link -

    Poon Poon -
    Snapchat -
    Youtube -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -

  • x
  • No Need Karan Aujla | Deep Jandu | Rupan Bal | Latest Punjabi song 2019

    3:09

    Singer/Lyrics/ composer : Karan Aujla
    Music: Deep Jandu
    Video: Rupan Bal
    Editor: Jagjeet Dhanoa
    Producer: Sandeep Rehaan
    Project by : Deep Rehaan & Sukh Bajwa
    Label: Rehaan Records
    Online Promotions: G.K Digital


    SUBSCRIBE REHAAN RECORDS FOR LATEST UPDATES & NEW SONGS

    Contact us

    Instagram:
    Facebook:
    Website:

  • Sahan Ton Wadh Daljeet Chahal | Jodhbir | New Romantic Songs 2018 | Khaab Records

    3:43

    Khaab Records & Kabal saroopwali Presenting new Romantic song 2018 Sahan Ton Wadh by #DaljeetChahal music by Sabi lyrics by Jodhbir Chahal. Stay connected with us to watch full video.

    Stay tuned on -
    iTunes:
    Saavn:
    Spotify:
    Deezer:
    Hungama:
    Google Play:
    Amazon:

    Operator Codes -
    Airtel Subscribers Direct Dial 5432116565980 to Set as Hello tune
    IDEA Users SMS DT space 10590996 to 55456
    Vodafone Users SMS CT space 10590996 to 56789
    Bsnl(s/e) Users SMS BT space 10590996 to 56700
    Tata DoCoMo Users SMS SET 10590996 to 543211
    Bsnl(n/w) Users SMS BT space 7145878 to 56700

    Like || Comment | Share

    Title - Sahan Ton Wadh
    Singer - Daljeet Chahal
    Music - Sabi
    Lyrics - Jodhbir Chahal
    Video - Aarzoo wadhwa
    Editor - Hardeep Singh
    Asst.Editor - Navdeep Kumar
    Dop - Mintu Palaha
    Publicity Design - Hapee Chahal
    Online Promotion - K7 Digital (+917009246448)
    Label - Khaab Records

    Project by - Lakha Gazipur, Tirth Ghakhal, Baljeet Sandhu (U.S.A)

    Special Thanks -Satta Ramdas, Harry Bhangu, Karan Randhawa, Harjot Chahal, Goldy Chahal

    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    Connect with Khaab Records
    ----------------------------------------------------------------
    For Latest video's and songs stay connected with us!!
    SUBSCRIBE -
    LIKE US -
    Instagram -
    Email - Khaabrecords@gmail.com
    Contact No - +918275600007 +918548800007
    -----------------------------------------------------------------
    Digitally Managed By : DigiSpice
    Digital Promotion By : K7 Digital

  • Gal Karke Inder Chahal ft. Mahira Sharma | Babbu | Rajat Nagpal | Latest Song 2019

    2:59

    Desi Music Factory Presents ‘Gal Karke’ by Inder Chahal.
    Subscribe to DMF -

    Song Name - Gal Karke
    Starring - Inder Chahal & Mahira Sharma
    Singer - Inder Chahal
    Music - Rajat Nagpal
    Lyrics & Composition - Babbu


    Produced by - Anshul Garg

    Director - Gurinder Bawa
    Edit & DI - Team Last Page
    Styled By Chefonza
    Online Promotions- Being Digital
    Digital Marketing - Prateek Jain (Gimmick Digital)
    Distribution - Piyush Chandak

    Listen to Gal Karke:
    Gaana -
    JioSaavn -
    Apple Music -
    Amazon Music -

    Follow Desi Music Factory -
    Instagram -
    Facebook -
    Twitter -
    TikTok -
    Snapchat - DMFRecords

    Follow Inder Chahal -
    Instagram -
    Facebook -

    #GalKarke #InderChahal #PunjabiSong

  • Yaari Tod Deni : Surjit Bhullar Ft. Sudesh Kumari | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    3:08

    @Finetouch Music & Rupinder Singh Presents The Official Video Of New Punjabi Songs 2020 ^^Yaari Tod Deni^^ By Surjit Bhullar Ft. Sudesh Kumari Music By Mista Baaz

    Make Your Tiktok Videos -

    Song - Yaari Tod Deni (Official Video)
    Singer - Surjit Bhullar Ft. Sudesh Kumari
    Music - Mista Baaz
    Lyrics - Bittu Cheema
    Video- R Swami
    Art Work - Saman
    Producer- Karanbir singh

    Starring - Isha Sharma, Sager Kudyar, Dhana Amli, Neelam Thakur, Twinkle
    Label - @Finetouch Music
    Online Promotions - Pixilar Studios
    Enquiry No.- 9417085613

    BackBone - Rupinder Singh & Charanpreet Singh

    Stream Us On:
    ????Itunes -
    ????Resso -
    ????Apple Music -
    ????YT Music -
    ????Amazon Music -
    ????Wynk Music -
    ????Google play Music -
    ????Hungama Music -
    ????Spotify -
    ????JioSaavn -
    ????Kkbox -
    -




    For More Updates Stay Connected With Us :
    Finetouch Music Channel - @Finetouch Music
    Desi Tadka Channel -
    Daily Motion Channel -
    Gurbani Channel -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -
    Twitter-



    #LatestPunjabiSongs2020 #SurjitBhullar #Finetouch

  • ASK THEM : Gippy Grewal Ft. Karan Aujla Latest Punjabi Songs | Geet MP3

    3:48

    Geet MP3 & GK Digital Presenting Official Song Of Ask Them From Album The Main Man
    Full Album Releasing On 22 Sept 6PM
    Make Sure You Will Like It And Spread it As Much As You Can.

    Subscribe To Our Channel For New Songs :


    Song : Ask Them
    Singer : Gippy Grewal Feat. Karan Aujla
    Lyrics : Karan Aujla
    Music : Proof
    Mix & Master : Dense
    Video Director : Robby Singh, Sukh Sanghera
    Editor & Dop : Robby Singh
    Female Lead : Ishita Raj
    Art Director : Ritesh Kumar (Pinky)
    Publicity Stills Making : Daas Films
    Visual Promotion : Clap Studioz
    Publicity Design : Impressive Design Studio, Town Media
    Production : Team AG
    Chreographer : Sahil Masih
    Costume : Rakesh Kumar (Rocky)
    Special Thanks : Bhana LA
    Producer : KV Dhillon
    Promotions : GK Digital
    Label : Geet MP3

    Music Consultant & Digital Partner : GK DIGITAL
    Instagram :

    Subscribe Other Our Other Channels :
    Geet MP3 Haryanvi :


    Enjoy & Stay Connected With us ????

    Website :
    YouTube :
    Facebook :
    Instagram :
    Twitter :
    SnapChat :

  • Miss You Ena Sara | Navjeet | Shera Dhaliwal | Bunny Singh | Latest Punjabi Songs 2019

    2:47

    Presenting Valentine Special Latest Punjabi Songs 2019 & New Punjabi Songs 2019. 'Miss You Ena Sara' sung by Navjeet, Penned by Shera Dhaliwal & Music by Jaymeet...Click here to Subscribe Daddy Mohan Records channel for Latest Punjabi Songs :-
    #MissYouEnaSara #Navjeet #IshaGupta
    #LatestPunjabiSongs2019#NewSongs2019 #NewPunjabiSong2019 #LatestSongs2019

    ???? Song - Miss You Ena Sara
    ???? Singer -NAVJEET



    ???? Starring -ISHA GUPTA


    ???? Music - JAYMEET


    ???? Video -BUNNY SINGH


    ???? Lyricist -SHERA DHALIWAL


    ???? Producer-RAJAN BATRA

    ???? Project By-BOBBY SINGH


    ???? Asistant Director -PREET JAID

    ???? Special Thanks - Youngveer
    ..
    BarCode Chandigarh, Berkley Square chandigarh and Palate chandigarh.

    ????Youtube Promotion - #BlueDiamondMedia (9468009977) & PRADEEP TOMAR


    ⚙️Channel Managed & Promoted By
    #PrathamTheHaryanvi
    Facebook -

    Instagram -

    Keywords - miss you inna sara,miss you inna sara punjabi song,miss you inna sara full song,miss you inna sara songs,miss you inna sara song, miss you ena sara status video, miss you ena sara song,miss you ena sara album name,i miss you ena sara full song, i miss you ena sara punjabi song download, miss you ena sara by navjeet, miss you ena sara by navjeet song download,miss you ena sara download,
    miss you ena sara full song video, miss you ena sara full hd video song download,

    Available on :
    ► iTunes ► Saavn ► Gaana ► Wynk
    ► Hungama ► Amazon ► Google Play
    ► Spotify ►Deezer
    Online Promotion - Blue Stone Media

    Like???? || Share || Spread || Love
    ☆ Enjoy & stay connected with us..☆
    ► Subscribe to Daddy Mohan Records :
    ►Like us On Facebook :
    ► Follow Us On Instagram :
    ►Follow Us On Twitter :

    Contact us for Releasing & Production of Video Songs..
    Mr. Pratham The Haryanvi (9468009977)
    Facebook -

    Instagram -

  • Karan Aujla All Hit Songs||Karan Aujla Jukebox 2020||Karan Aujla All songs||Karan Aujla new song

    44:43

    Presenting to you guys Audio Jukebox of Karan aujla.
    Listen and Enjoy :)
    Have a Good Day....

    All credit singer: Karan Aujla & Rehaan recored
    karan aujla new songs, karan aujla top hits,karan aujla song

    #karanaujla #karanaujlasongs #karanaujlavssidhumoosewala #karanaujlanewsong

    I hope u all enjoyed it.

    So,Subscribe to my channel for more updates and

    Don't forget to Like Comment and Share this Video.

    NO COPYRIGHT INFRINGEMENT INTENDED
    Disclaimer: ONLY FOR PROMOTIONAL PURPOSES. I don't hold any copyrights of the songs, all rights reserved by the respective owners.
    *Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for fair use for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use.*

    Thanks for Watching : )

  • Akdaan | Dilpreet Dhillon | Gurlej Akhtar | Desi Crew | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    2:33

    Speed Records & Narinder Bath Presents

    Song - Akdaan (Full Video)
    Album - Dushman
    Singer - Dilpreet Dhillon, Gurlej Akhtar
    Music - Desi Crew
    Lyrics - Narinder Bath
    Starring - Dilpreet Dhillon, Mahi Sharma
    Concept / Screenplay / Direction - Kamal K Kumawat & Harman Only
    DOP / Editing - Kamal K Kumavat
    Asst DOP - Harman Only
    Make Up - Yashminder Kaur
    Design - Vipin Brown
    Label - Speed Records

    TikTok video link -

    Stream / Download from
    Gaana -
    Apple Music -
    JioSaavn -
    Hungama -
    Spotify -
    Amazon Music -
    Google Music -
    Wynk -
    Youtube Music -

    Operator Codes:-
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53711820917
    Idea Subscribers Dial 53711820917 Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432117333691
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 11820917 to 56700

    Like || Share || Spread || Love

    Enjoy & stay connected with us!
    ► Subscribe to Speed Records :
    ► Like us on Facebook:
    ► Follow us on Twitter:
    ► Follow us on Instagram:
    ► Follow on Snapchat :

    OldSchoolTieIndia -


    Speed Records Haryanvi
    Youtube:
    Instagram:

    punjabi, bhangra, punjabi music, punjabi bhangra music, punjabi latest songs, punjabi romantic songs, punjabi sad songs, latest punjabi songs 2020, punjab, desi, speed records, Punjabi Songs, All hit punjabi songs, New punjabi songs 2020, All new punjabi songs 2020, All new latest punjabi songs 2020, Hit punjabi song, Akdaan, Akdaan song, Akdaan full, Akdaan video, Akdaan audio, Akdaan lyrics, Akdaan dilpreet dhillon, Akdaan by dilpreet dhillon, dilpreet dhillon new, dilpreet dhillon song, gurlej akhtar new, gurlej akhtar song, Akdaan gurlej akhtar, desi crew new, desi crew song, dushman dilpreet dhillon, dushman all songs, dushman song, akdan, aakdan,

    Speed Records Bhojpuri -
    Youtube:
    Instagram:
    Snapchat:

    Oops TV -
    Oops TV Facebook Link -

    Poon Poon -
    Snapchat -
    Youtube -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -

  • Mere Wala Sardar | Jugraj Sandhu | Latest Punjabi Song | New Punjabi Songs 2018

    4:15

    Grand Studio proudly presents the new Punjabi song Mere Wala Sardar

    Make sure you subscribe and never miss a video:

    Label :- Grand Studio
    Song:-Mere Wala Sardar
    Singer:-Jugraj Sandhu
    Lyricist & Composer:- Urs Guri
    Producer:-Gurdit Singh & Kamaljeet Singh
    Project by-Amandeep Singh & Harpreet Sandhu
    Music:- Dr.shree
    Mix Masters-Dr.db Studios
    Flute:Atul Krishan
    Video By- Burj Shah Group
    Director-Bhindder Burj
    DOP-Arundeep Teji
    Asst.DOP-LATE.Natha
    Editor-Inder Rattaul
    Associate Director-Joben Dhillon
    Production Designer-Vipin Kamboj
    Potography by-Shiv Rana
    Female Artist-Sardarni Preet
    Promotion - Grand Studio

    --------------------------------------------------------
    ♫ STREAMING ON ♫
    ♪I Tunes -
    ♪Apple Music -
    ♪Gaana -
    ♪Hungama -
    ♪Wynk -
    ♪JioSaavn -
    ♪IdeaMusic-
    ♪Spotify-
    ♪Amazon Music -
    ♪ YT Music -

    ------------------------------------------------------
    Operator Codes :

    1) Mere Wala Sardar
    Airtel Subscribe Dial:-532116785070
    Vodafone Subscriber Dial:- 53710657460
    Idea Subscriber Dial:-56678910657460
    BSNL South & East : SMS BT 10657460 To 56700
    MTNL Subscribers SMS PT 10657460 To 56789

    2) Guri Tere Jeha Hor Na Koi Milya
    Airtel Subscribe Dial:-5432116794173
    Vodafone Subscriber Dial:- 53711005337
    Idea Subscriber Dial:-5678911005337
    BSNL South & East : SMS BT 11005337 To 56700
    MTNL Subscribers SMS PT 11005337 To 56789

    Guri Tere Jeha Hor Na Koi Milya (Remix)
    Airtel Subscribe Dial:-5432116837569
    Vodafone Subscriber Dial:- 53711083238
    Idea Subscriber Dial:- 5678911083238
    BSNL South & East : SMS BT 11083238 To 56700
    MTNL Subscribers SMS PT 11083238 To 56789


    3) Menu Darr Nai Ke
    Airtel Subscribe Dial:- 5432116788452
    Vodafone Subscriber Dial:- 53711005338
    Idea Subscriber Dial:- 5678911005338
    BSNL South & East : SMS BT 11005338 To 56700
    MTNL Subscribers SMS PT 11005338 To 56789

    4) Teri Muchh Wala Rohab
    Airtel Subscribe Dial:- 5432116794715
    Vodafone Subscriber Dial:- 53711005335
    Idea Subscriber Dial:- 5678911005335
    BSNL South & East : SMS BT 11005335 To 56700
    MTNL Subscribers SMS PT 11005335 To 56789


    5) Dil Baithi Han Mai Tere Utton Haar Ve
    Airtel Subscribe Dial:- 5432116791930
    Vodafone Subscriber Dial:- 53711005339
    Idea Subscriber Dial:- 5678911005339
    BSNL South & East : SMS BT 11005339 To 56700
    MTNL Subscribers SMS PT 11005339 To 56789

    6) Pind Sarpanchi
    Airtel Subscribe Dial:- 5432116794582
    Vodafone Subscriber Dial:- 53711005341
    Idea Subscriber Dial:- 5678911005341
    BSNL South & East : SMS BT 11005341 To 56700
    MTNL Subscribers SMS PT 11005341 To 56789

    Jio users download the Jio Music App to set this song as your Jio Tune

    ------------------------------------------------------

    Enjoy & Stay connected with us!
    ►SUBSCRIBE-
    ►INSTAGRAM-
    ►FACEBOOK-
    ►TWITTER-


    Music Audio and Video all Copyrights Reserved: Grand Studio Pvt. Ltd.
    Published Year-2018

    EMAIL-grandstudiomusic@gmail.com
    For Inquiry- (+91)9878328768
    #Merewalasardar #Grandstudio #Jugrajsandhu

  • 2 AM Karan Aujla | Roach Killa | Rupan Bal | Latest Punjabi Songs 2019

    4:47

    SUBSCRIBE TO REHAAN RECORDS FOR LATEST SONGS AND NEW UPDATES. CLICK THE BELL BUTTON FOR NOTIFICATION OF NEW RELEASES.

    Singer/Lyrics : Karan Aujla
    Music: Roach Killa
    Video: Rupan Bal & Rubbal GTR
    DOP: Cole Spritz
    Editor: Dilpreet VFX & Cole Spritz
    Female Lead: katierose.bae
    Makeup: Perla
    Project by: Deep Rehaan & Sukh Bajwa
    Produced by : Sandeep Rehaan
    Label : Rehaan Records
    Online promotions : Gk Digital

    Special thanks: Jas Bhathal, Baljit Hundal, Kular, Zizo Wireless.

    Website: WWW.RehaanRecords.CA
    FB:
    INSTA: Instagram/rehaanrecords

  • Chitta Kurta | Karan Aujla | BHANGRA

    3:46

    Performed by : Chitrakshi Batra & Kandy
    Directed by : NJ GRAPHICS
    Choreographed by :BHAVYA MEHTA
    special thanks to : malkeet singh, karan ahluwalia, micky walia , ranbir ahluwalia, Jelly shrout, kairav, and surjit singh.

    Follow us On INSTAGRAM:


    Edited by : BHAVUK ARORA


    ** all copyrights belongs to the receptive Owners.
    **NO COPYRIGHT INFRINGEMENT INTENDED ***
    For promotional use only.

    *please do not block this video**

    **Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 Of Copyright Act 1976, Allowance Made For Fair Use Of Purposes Such As Criticism , comment , News Reporting, Teaching , scholarship And Research. Fair Use Is A use Convicted By Copyright Statute That Might Otherwise be Infringing. Non-Profit Educational or personal use Tips the Balance In Favor of Fair Use.
    ** All the songs on this channel are posted for promotional purpose; i do not claim any of these songs / mixing as mine and i do not earn any money profit.

    * NO COPYRIGHT INFRINGEMENT INTENDED ***
    this video uses copyright material in a manner that does not require approval of the copyright holder. It is a fair use under Copyright law.
    we gave full credit to the artists and song used in this video, we do not claim any of the material to be our own. just promoting it.
    orignal music link :


    CREDITS :
    Singer / lyrics / composer : karan Aujla / Feat / Gurlez Akhtar
    Music : Deep Jandu
    Video : Sukh Sanghera
    Producer : Sandeep Rehaan
    Project By : Deep Rehaan & Sukh Bajwa
    Label : Rehaan Records

    #karanaujla #chittakurta #NJgraphics

  • CUTE SONG - Aroob Khan ft. Satvik | Rajat Nagpal | Vicky Sandhu | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    3:30

    Anshul Garg presents Cute Song sung by Aroob Khan Featuring Satvik Sankhyan.

    Listen to Cute Song on Gaana-


    Singer : AROOB KHAN
    Music : RAJAT NAGPAL
    Lyrics: VICKY SANDHU
    Composer : Vicky Sandhu
    Music Produced and Arranged by Rajat Nagpal
    Starring: Aroob Khan & Satvik Sankhyan

    Produced By: Anshul Garg

    Special Thanks : Yatin Kukreja
    Video Director - GURINDER BAWA
    Assistant Director - Preet Surrey
    Editor - Gaurav K Mehra
    Dop - Shinda Singh
    DI - Onkar Singh
    Video Supervisor: Raghav Sharma
    Project Manager: Piyush Chandak
    Distribution: Believe Digital
    Promotions: Team DMF

    Lyrics :

    Akha billian tu mere vall takda nai
    mai tenu dekhi jawa kahnu akh rakhda ni
    Hoyi bechain tenu tak tak ke main
    Jawa andro andri khardi
    Teri cute jahi smile utte kina mardi
    Tera kinna kardi ve bhave sanwla e rang ve
    Akha ch akha pale aa sohnea
    Na door ja sohnea tu menu agya psand ve

    Dil vich teri tasveer jahi banake onu rawa takkdi
    Jehri kade time naal uthdi nai c tera time chakkdi
    Dil vich teri tasveer jahi banake onu rawa takkdi
    Jehri kade time naal uthdi nai c tera time chakkdi
    Menu bhave koi kahi jawe kuj v
    Tere bare na koi gall jardi
    Teri cute jahi smile utte kina mardi
    Tera kinna kardi ve bhave sanwla e rang ve
    Akha ch akha pale aa sohnea
    Na door ja sohnea tu menu agya psand ve


    Tu jado awe saawe akh meri krdi blink na
    VICKY SANDHU hath mera chad
    kite hor jodi link na
    Tu jado awe saawe akh meri krdi blink na
    VICKY SANDHU hath mera chad
    kite hor jodi link na
    Menu aunde perpose kine mundea de
    Tenu chawa tahio han ni kardi
    Teri cute jahi smile utte kina mardi
    Tera kinna kardi ve bhave sanwla e rang ve
    Akha ch akha pale aa sohnea
    Na door ja sohnea tu menu agya psand ve

    #CuteSong #AroobKhan #SatvikSankhayan

  • Photo | Singga ft Nikki Kaur | Tru Makers | Latest Punjabi Songs 2019

    4:37

    Song :- Photo (Full Video)
    Singer :- Singga
    Lyrics :- Singga
    Music :- Ellde Fazilka
    Directors : - Dilsher Singh & Khushpal Singh
    Female Model :- Nikki Kaur
    Editor & ID :- Arshpreet
    Story & Concept :- Badnaam Group & True Makers
    Video :- Tru Makers
    Producer – Satvinder Singh, Balvinder Singh (Ruby) & Dinesh Auluck
    You Tube Promotion :- Being Digital
    Special Thanks :- Aman, Monu, Judge, Honey, Skh, Jassvirdi
    Online Promotion - GK Digital
    Label :- Speed Records

    Tik Tok video link -

    Stream / Download from
    Gaana -
    iTunes -
    Apple Music -
    JioSaavn -
    Amazon -
    Spotify -
    Google Music -
    Hungama -
    Wynk -

    Operators Code:-

    1)Oh Jini Sahan Di Limit Meri Rehndi Ae
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53711312587
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678911312587
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116965715
    BSNL (South/East) Subscribers SMS BT 11312587 to 56700
    BSNL (North/West) Subscribers SMS BT 7280355 to 56700
    Virgin Subscribers SMS 11312587 to 58475

    2) Ho Lobby Wich Baith Ke
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53711312614
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678911312614
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116965651
    BSNL (South/East) Subscribers SMS BT 11312614 to 56700
    BSNL (North/West) Subscribers SMS BT 7280352 to 56700
    Virgin Subscribers SMS 11312614 to 58475

    3) Ho Sun Mahalpur Waliye
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53711312589
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678911312589
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116965646
    BSNL (South/East) Subscribers SMS BT 11312589 to 56700
    BSNL (North/West) Subscribers SMS BT 7280353 to 56700
    Virgin Subscribers SMS 11312589 to 58475

    4) Mainu Kabool Ae Tera Har Dukh-Sukh (Dialogue)
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53711312595
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678911312595
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116965724
    BSNL (South/East) Subscribers SMS BT 11312595 to 56700
    BSNL (North/West) Subscribers SMS BT 7280354 to 56700
    Virgin Subscribers SMS 11312595 to 58475

    Like || Share || Spread || Love

    Enjoy & stay connected with us!
    ► Subscribe to Speed Records :
    ► Like us on Facebook:
    ► Follow us on Twitter:
    ► Follow us on Instagram:
    ► Follow on Snapchat :

    Virasat Facebook Link -
    Oops TV Facebook Link -

    Speed Records Bhojpuri -
    Youtube:
    Instagram:
    Snapchat:

    Speed Heath & Fitness -
    Youtube -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -

    Foodies -
    Instagram -
    Facebook -
    Snapchat -
    YouTube -

    Poon Poon -
    Snapchat -
    Youtube -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -

    Beauty Squad -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -
    Youtube -

  • So Far | Karan Aujla | J Statik | | Planet Recordz | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    3:16

    So Far (Official Video) | Karan Aujla | J Statik | Planet Recordz | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    Available On All Streaming Platforms:
    Apple Music:
    Spotify:
    Youtube Music:
    Wynk:
    Hungama:
    Tidal:
    Amazon Music:
    Resso:


    Create Tiktok video to get Featured:
    1.
    2.

    Song Credits:
    Sarbjit Saroya & Planet Recordz presents:
    Song: So Far
    Singer: Karan Aujla
    Music: J Statik
    Lyrics: Karan Aujla
    Video: The Archery Club
    Producer: Sarbjit Saroya
    Project Conceived By: Evenesh
    Label: Planet Recordz Inc
    Distribution: ABC Digital
    Online Promotion - Being Digital

    Follow Us:
    Instagram:
    Facebook:


    LATEST PUNJABI SONGS 2020
    NEW PUNJABI SONGS 2020
    KARAN AUJLA
    SO FAR

  • #AlaVaikunthapurramuloo - ButtaBomma Full Video Song | Allu Arjun | Thaman S | Armaan Malik

    3:14

    Presenting #ButtaBomma Full Video Song (4K) From The Telugu Movie Ala Vaikunthapurramuloo

    Audio Also Available on
    Spotify►
    JioSaavn►
    Amazon Prime Music India►
    Wynk Music►
    iTunes►


    Song : ButtaBomma
    Singer - Armaan Malik
    Music : Thaman S
    Lyrics: Ramajogayya Sastry

    Cast & Crew:
    Starring: #AlluArjun, Pooja Hegde
    Co-Starring: Tabu, Nivetha Pethuraj, Rajendra Prasad, Jayaram, Sushanth, Vennela Kishore, Sunil, Navdeep, Brahmaji, Murali Sharma, Rahul Ramakrishna, Harsha Vardhan, Sachin Khedekar
    VFX Supervisor: Yugandhar T
    Editor: Navin Nooli
    Art Director: A.S. Prakash
    Cinematography: P.S Vinod
    Stunt Director's: Ram - Lakshman
    Music: Thaman S
    Executive Producer: PDV Prasad
    Producers: Allu Aravind - S. Radha Krishna(Chinababu)
    Banners: Haarika & Hassine Creations and Geetha Arts
    Audio : Aditya Music

    Music credits
    Programmed & arranged by - thaman S
    Vocal supervision - sri krishna
    Live percussions - thamania
    Additional drums & percussions - Dipesh & team (Sound of Mumbai)
    Live Whistle & mouth percussions- SiDdhanth
    Guitars & strings - Ankur Mukerjee (Mumbai)
    Additional recording & programming - Osho V
    Song recorded at YRF (Mumbai) V studios(CHN) Prasad labs (HYD)
    By- Shantanoo ,Abhishek & Osho V
    Mixed & mastered by - Shadab rayeen At
    New edge (Mumbai) & NY
    Assisted by - Abhishek & Dhananjay
    Musicians co- ordinator - Manigandan
    Studio Assistance - seenu kannan & Lingam

    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Enjoy and stay connected with us!!
    ►Subscribe us on Youtube:
    ►Like us on Facebook:
    ►Follow us on Twitter:
    ►Follow us on Instagram:
    ►Follow us on LinkedIn:
    ►Circle us:

    SUBSCRIBE Aditya Music Channels for unlimited entertainment:
    ►For New Movies in HD:
    ►For Songs with Lyrics:
    ►For Devotional Songs:
    ►For Kids Educational:

    →మా పాట మీ నోట Telugu Lyrical Songs -
    →Latest Tollywood Lyric Video Songs -
    →Ever Green Classics -
    →Popular Jukeboxes -
    →Telugu Songs with Lyrics -

    © 2020 Aditya Music India Pvt. Ltd.

  • Hauli Hauli Bhul Javange Tainu Sohneya Yaara Ve- Sanam Parowal - Sad Love Story

    4:16

    Hauli Hauli Bhul Javange Tainu Sajna VE - Sad Love Story - NEW PUNJABI SONG 2019

    Singer - Sanam Parowal ( )
    Female - Khushi Chaudhary
    Music - Beat Vision
    Lyrics - Guri Mandy

  • Jhanjra : Karan Randhawa Satti Dhillon | Latest Punjabi Songs | Geet MP3

    3:37

    Geet MP3 & GK Digital Presenting Official Video Of Jhanjra
    Make Sure You Will Like It And Spread it As Much As You Can.

    Subscribe To Our Channel For Upcoming Songs :

    Audio Available On :

    iTunes :
    Apple Music :
    Wynk :
    Gaana :
    Hungama :
    Prime Music :
    Spotify :
    YT Music :
    Amazon Uk :
    Jiosaavn :
    Google Play Music :


    Song : Jhanjra
    Singer : Karan Randhawa
    Lyrics : Micheal
    Music : Raka
    Video : Satti Dhillon
    Mix & Master : Sameer Charegaonkar
    Dop : Vikcee
    Editor : Zipsi
    Colorist : Keshav
    Steadycam : Hmc
    Assistant & Choreography : Sumit Kumar
    Jib Jimmy & Light : Manish Arora
    Makeup : Honey Kalsi & Manu
    Designer : Priyaaana Thapar
    Suits By : Manveer
    Production : Fateh Film Production
    Spot : Veeru & Team
    Juniors & Artists : Monika
    Mix & Master : Sameer
    Artist Management : Gurbaksh Singh Dhillon, Oshan Raj
    Photography : Shivam Photography
    Produced By : Kv Dhillon
    Online Promotions : GK DIGITAL
    Music Label : Geet MP3

    Music Consultant & Digital Partner : GK Digital
    Instagram :

    Enjoy & Stay Connected With Us ????

    Website :
    YouTube :
    Facebook :
    Instagram :
    Twitter :
    SnapChat :

  • Love You Oye | Prabh Gill ft Sweetaj | Mahira| Latest Punjabi Song | OldSkool Music

    4:03

    Click Here to Subscribe :-

    OldSkool Music Presents LOVE YOU OYE featuring Prabh Gill

    Song : Love You Oye
    Singer : Prabh Gill ft Sweetaj Brar
    Female Lead : Mahira Sharma
    Music : Desi Routz [ ]
    Lyrics : Maninder Kailey
    Video : Trumakers
    Logo Animation : Burning Light Studios
    Label : OldSkool Music [
    Contact: 9915349907, 9041818123,7696565247

    Also Available on :

    iTunes :
    JioSaavn :
    Gaana :
    Spotify :
    Hungama :
    Wynk :

    Operator Codes :
    Vodafone Subscribers for Caller Tune Direct Dial 53711583156

    Airtel Subscribers Direct Dial 5432117206091 to Set as Hello tune
    Idea Subscribers for Dialer Tone Direct Dial 53711583156
    BSNL (E & S) Subscribers Direct Dial 5670011583156 to set BSNL Tune
    BSNL (N & W) Subscribers Direct Dial 567007309073 to set BSNL Tune

    Follow OldSkool Music on :
    YouTube :
    Instagram :

    Digitally Powered by One Digital Entertainment [
    [Website -

    Online Promotion by Gk Digital

  • Kinna Payar | Balraj | G Guri | Singh Jeet | Punjabi Song 2017 | Analog Records

    4:17

    Analog Records & Naresh Agarwal Presents the New Punjabi Song #KinnaPayar Sung by #Balraj, Music By G Guri & Video By Tru Makers

    Subscribe to #AnalogRecords for more updates.

    ➤Song - Kinna Payar
    ➤Artist - Balraj
    ➤Music - G Guri
    ➤Lyrics - Singh Jeet
    ➤Video - Tru Makers
    ➤DOP - Sukh Kamboj
    ➤Creative Producer - Swapnil Raj
    ➤Project by - S. Mukhtiar
    ➤Costume Designer - Shaveta Sahni
    ➤Conceived by - Uma Shukla
    ➤Production Manager - Jaspal Singh
    ➤Mix & Mastering - Sameer Charegaonkar
    ➤Label - Analog Records
    ➤Producer - Gautam Salaria
    ➤Special Thanks - Harjinder Singh PTC & Sanju Paji Punjabi Hits
    ➤Online Promotion - Bull 18 Network/ Blue Stone
    ➤UK Label - Khiza Music

    Also, stream on -
    ➤iTunes -
    ➤Saavn -
    ➤Gaana -
    ➤Spotify -


    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116366734
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5379834209
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567899834209
    Tata Docomo Subscribers Dial 5432119834209
    Aircel Subscribers Dial SMS DT 6859956 to 53000
    BSNL(North/West) Subscribers SMS BT 6859854 to 56700
    BSNL(South/East) Subscribers SMS BT 9834209 to 56700


    For more information contact us at
    contact@analogrecords.in

    ✔️ Subscribe to Analog Records

    Reach us at:   

    ➤ FACEBOOK -

    ➤ INSTAGRAM -

    ➤ TWITTER -

  • Yaari : Nikk Ft Avneet Kaur | Latest Punjabi Songs 2019 | New Punjabi Songs 2019

    3:54

    Yaari (Official Video) : Nikk Ft Avneet Kaur | Latest Punjabi Songs 2019 | New Punjabi Songs 2019


    Bang Music & Crown Record'S Proudly Present

    Subscribe To Our Channel For More Latest Songs:



    ♪ Full Song Available on ♪
    JioSaavn :
    Spotify:
    iTunes :
    Gaana:


    Singer : Nikk ft Avneet Kaur

    Lyrics & Compositon: Nikk
    Music : Rox-A

    Shot & Chopped & Directed By : Regan Dadu
    Video By : Reg-D Films

    Photography by : Gill Sanpreet
    Publicity Design : Jassie
    Costume Designer : Vidisha
    Hair Stylist: Ali khan
    Make Up : Jimmy Makeover
    Casting : Akashdeep Pandey
    Produced By : Vikramjeet Singh & Harvinder Singh
    Project Head : Jasveer Singh

    Online Promotion : Being Digital

    Presentaion : Avtar Singh
    Support By : Kamal Dhillon
    Label : Bang Music & Crown Records

    Special Thanks : Amar Puwar & Sharry Maan Bai

    BANG Music Management:
    India: 9721000003, 7830950004
    UK: +44 7403 35 7403



    Music Consultant & Digital Partner : Being Digital

    #yaari #nikk #avneetkaur

  • Butterfly : Jass Manak Satti Dhillon | Sharry Nexus | GK DIGITAL | New Songs | Geet MP3

    2:44

    Geet MP3 & GK Digital Presenting Official Video Butterfly
    Make Sure You Will Like It And Spread it As Much As You Can.

    Subscribe To Our Channel For Upcoming Songs:

    You Can Download/Play Full Album On :

    Apple Music :
    iTunes :
    Spotify :
    Gaana :
    Wynk :
    Hungama :
    Jiosaavn :
    Google Play Music :
    Amazon Uk :
    Amazon prime Music :
    YT Music :
    Resso :


    Song : Butterfly
    Singer : Jass Manak
    Lyrics : Jass Manak
    Composer : Jass Manak
    Music : Sharry Nexus
    Story & Direction : Satti Dhillon
    Director : Satti Dhillon
    Female Lead : Ritu Pamnani
    Stylist : Priyaana Thapar
    Editor : Nairi Danielyan
    Colour Grading : ThePost Brothers
    DOP : Vahe Hambardzumyan
    Focus Puller : Gevorg Gharayan
    Bts : Ashwin
    Casting Director : Kajal Narayan
    Makeup : Judy Shibu
    Hair Stylist : Shahbaz
    Wardrobe Stylist : Jasmine
    Line Producer : Fahim Rahiman
    Production House : Third Eye Films Dubai
    Spot Boys : Nazish, Thansi, Razaqat
    Location Courtesy : City Walk (Meraas) Al Noor Island
    Poster : The Town Media
    Artist Management : Gurbaksh Dhillon & Oshan Raj
    Produced By : Kv Dhillon
    Online Promotions : GK DIGITAL
    Music Label : Geet MP3

    Music Consultant & Digital Partner : GK Digital
    Instagram:

    Enjoy & Stay Connected With Us ????

    Website:
    YouTube :
    Facebook :
    Instagram :
    Twitter :
    SnapChat :

  • Koka vs Coca : Karan Aujla Jay Trak | Himansh Verma | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    3:10

    Himansh Verma & Navrattan Music Presents -
    Subscribe Us -

    Listen Full Audio:
    Apple Music -
    Spotify -
    Raunka -
    Hungama -
    Gaana -
    KKbox -
    Tidal -
    Youtube Music -
    Amazon Prime Music -

    Song: Koka vs Coca
    Singer/Lyrics: Karan Aujla
    Music: Jay Trak
    Video: Sagar Deol & Nathan lee
    Producer: Himansh Verma
    (
    Poster: Dhiman Productions
    Special Thanks: Sandeep Rehaan
    Label: Navrattan Music

    Digital Partner - Bull18


    Visit us for more updates

    Navrattan Music

    Website -
    Instagram -
    Facebook - 
    Twitter - 

    Navrattan Group

    Website -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -

    #KaranAujla #KokavsCoca

  • Korala Maan : Dismiss 141 Desi Crew |Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | New Punjabi Song 2020

    4:07

    listen on gaana app :-



    Dismiss 141 : Korala Maan(Full Song) | Desi Crew |Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | New Punjabi Song 2020


    Artist : Korala Maan
    Lyrics : Korala Maan
    Music : Desi Crew
    Produced By : VikramJeet Singh & Jasveer Singh
    Special Thnx : Param Chahal
    Online Promotion : Being Digital



    #KoralaMaan #Dismiss141

  • Relation : Nikk Ft Mahira Sharma | Official Music Video

    3:31

    After Huge Success Of Yaari...Now We Present #Relation By Nikk Ft Mahira Sharma | Latest Punjabi Songs 2019 | New Punjabi Songs 2019


    ♪ Full Song Available on ♪
    Gaana link:

    Artist : Nikk
    Lyrics , Composer : Nikk

    Music : Rox A (@Rox_a_Official)
    Female Lead : Mahira Sharma
    Video : Tru Makers
    Director : Khushpal & Dilsher Singh
    Project Head : Jasveer Singh (@Jasvir.Thind.3)
    Producer : Vikramjeet Singh & Harvinder Singh
    Special Thanks: Gurpreet Singh : +44 7403357403
    Online Promotion : Being Digital (@Being.Digitall)


    Contact Us :-
    Jasveer singh - 9721000003
    Label : Bang Music(


    Music Consultant & Digital Patner : Being Digital



    CallerTone Code :
    Airtel : 5432117198405
    Vodafone : 53711572857
    IDea : 5678911572857
    Bsnl East/South : Bt 11572857
    Bsnl North/West : Bt 7307478

    Tere Mere Rishte Nu Najar Lagje Lokan Di | Mai Tera Jeena Kardi |

  • Badshah - Genda Phool | JacquelineFernandez | Payal Dev | Official Music Video 2020

    2:54

    Hitmaker Badshah redefining his sound scape with Genda Phool , featuring super gorgeous Jacqueline Fernandez and Payal Dev on lead vocals. Genda Phool is a steamy track which has a distinct folk melody fused with uber urban sounds. Genda Phool potentially marks a new era for Badshah.

    #Badshah #GendaPhool #JacquelineFernandez

    Listen & Download Genda Phool on :
    Saavn :
    Gaana :
    Wynk :
    Spotify :
    Hungama :
    Amazon Music:
    Apple Music :
    Youtube Music :
    Resso :


    Make Tiktok On #GendaPhool :
    Genda Phool ????
    Chale Jab Tu ????


    Song : Genda Phool
    Artist : Badshah & Payal Dev
    Starring : Badshah & Jacqueline Fernandez
    Original Lyrics : Bengali Folk
    Lyrics & Compose : Badshah
    Music Arrangements : Aditya Dev
    Mix & Master : Aditya Dev
    Dotara Player : Tapas Roy
    Instruments recording : Rahul Sharma At AMV Studio
    Astt Sound Engineer : Sameer
    Vocals Dubbing : Aditya Dev Studio

    Directed By : Sneha Shetty Kohli
    Produced by : Sony Music India Pvt Ltd.
    Production House : Art Monks LLP in association with Sneha Shetty Kohli
    Cinematographer : Tuhin Mukherjee
    Choreographers: Piyush - Shazia
    Asst. Cameraman : Nazemul Molla, Karan Gurbaxani, Manish Khushalani
    Production Designer : Swapnil Bhalerao and Madhur Madhavan
    Asst. Art Director : Sagar D Desai and Ganesh Donge
    Executive Producer : Karan Dedhia
    Omega Operator : B K Sivan
    Asst: A Viswanathan
    Editor : Rikki Kajle
    Asst. Editor - Lakhvir Kajle
    Costume Stylist : Jimmy'z Designer
    Dancers hair : Sabiya Ji & Team
    Make Up ( Dancers & Character Artists) : Amit Pawar
    Astt Makeup : Deepak Gaikwad
    Tigers Panting : Gaja Mistry
    Asst. Directors : Ahmed Sheikh , Amitesh Sanghani, Bhavin Kateliya, Avinash Sharma
    DI Colorist - Prashant Dhotre ( Dream Tone Studio )
    Camera Supplies : RD Equipement's Avinash Ojha

    Team Badshah:
    Hair (Badshah)- Javed Alam
    Make Up (Badshah) - Swapnil Haldankar

    Team Jacqueline :
    Manager : Sambardhana Debroy
    Hair & Make Up - ShaanMU & Team
    Stylist : Chandni Whabi
    Spotboy : Tarun Mahanti
    Security : Zubaida

    Special Thanks : Rohit Shetty , Yunus Sajawal , Vidhi Godgaonkar , Sushwanth Prakash , Mayank Tandon , Sanchit Bedre , Anuva Gupta , Harsh Panesar , Riyan Shetty , Girish Kant , Jomon T John & Bunty Negi.


    To set Genda Phool as your caller tune :
    Airtel subscribers Dial 5432117407088
    Vodafone subscribers Dial 53711965797
    Idea subscribers Dial 53711965797
    BSNL (South/East) subscribers sms BT 11965797 to 56700
    BSNL (North/West) subscribers sms BT 7376253 to 56700
    Jio users, download the JioSavan Music App to set this song as your Jio Tune

    Music Label : Sony Music India

    ???? Subscribe To Sony Music India YouTube -
    ???? Like us : Facebook -
    ???? Follow us : Instagram -
    ???? Follow us : Twitter -

    Audio on Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd(C) 2019

    ???? Subscribe To Sony Music India YouTube -
    ???? Like us : Facebook -
    ???? Follow us : Instagram -
    ???? Follow us : Twitter -

    Audio on Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt.Ltd (C) 2020

  • Major Lazer & DJ Snake - Lean On

    2:59

    Major Lazer & DJ Snake - Lean On (feat. MØ) (Official Music Video)

    India is special and its beauty absolutely humbled me. When we toured there as Major Lazer, it was mind blowing to see our fan-base and we wanted to incorporate the attitude and positive vibes into our video and just do something that embodies the essence of Major Lazer. Major Lazer has always been a culture mashup and to us, India feels like some kind of special creature with one foot in history and one firmly in the future. The experience is something we'll never forget.

    - Diplo on making the Lean On video in India

    ☮ PEACE IS THE MISSION ☮

    FOLLOW MAJOR LAZER:
    WEBSITE -
    FACEBOOK -
    TWITTER -
    INSTAGRAM -
    SOUNDCLOUD -

    MAJOR LAZER ON TOUR -


    Director - Tim Erem
    Producer - Per Welén
    Prod. Co - Diktator
    DoP - Jacob Möller
    Editor - Leila Sarraf (Trim Editing)
    Colorist - Matt Osborne (The Mill)
    Stylist - Violetta Kassapi

    India Crew:
    Producer - Mikhail Mehra
    Producer - Akshay Multani
    Associate Director - Mikhail Mehra
    Assistant DOP - Zaryan Patel
    Assistant Stylist - NorBlack NorWhite
    Line Producer - Durgesh Dadich
    Choreographer - Paresh Shirodkar

    Production company: Motion Eccentricá

    Special thanks to VH1 Supersonic and Oji

    #MajorLazer
    #LeanOn
    #MØ
    #DJSnake

  • Marshmello - Alone

    3:20

    NEW Mello™️ by Marshmello gear SHOP NOW ▶

    Download Alone here ▶

    A lot of people ask me where Alone and its lyrics comes from. Truth is, I had just moved away from my friends and family and I started to feel very home sick and lonely like I didn’t belong in my new settings. Everything was just happening so fast and I couldn’t really grasp where I was or who I was but all i knew was that I felt Alone. With the music video, we really wanted to send a message. Nobody knows how you feel, whether you’re homesick, away from friends and family, or if you simply aren’t like everyone else…its ok. The whole purpose of the Marshmello project and the Mellogang is to bring together people from every corner of the world and create a family…a family that we can all count on to never let us feel Alone. I hope you guys enjoy this video as much as I do. It gives me the feels for sure.

    SUBSCRIBE HERE for more of the best music ▶

    PLAY MARSHMELLO MUSIC DANCE HERE ▶

    Follow Marshmello's 'Keep It Mello' Spotify Playlist ▶

    Watch Gaming with Marshmello HERE ▶

    Watch Cooking with Marshmello HERE ▶

    WATCH ONE THING RIGHT ▶
    WATCH LIGHT IT UP MUSIC VIDEO ▶
    WATCH HERE WITH ME MUSIC VIDEO ▶
    WATCH BIBA MUSIC VIDEO ▶
    WATCH PROJECT DREAMS MUSIC VIDEO ▶
    WATCH HAPPIER MUSIC VIDEO ▶
    WATCH TOGETHER MUSIC VIDEO ▶
    WATCH BAYEN HABEIT LYRIC VIDEO ▶
    WATCH STARS MUSIC VIDEO ▶
    WATCH FLASHBACKS MUSIC VIDEO ▶
    WATCH YOU CAN CRY MUSIC VIDEO ▶
    WATCH EVERYDAY MUSIC VIDEO ▶
    WATCH FLY MUSIC VIDEO ▶
    WATCH FRIENDS MUSIC VIDEO ▶
    WATCH SPOTLIGHT MUSIC VIDEO ▶
    WATCH LOVE U MUSIC VIDEO ▶
    WATCH TAKE IT BACK MUSIC VIDEO ▶
    WATCH SILENCE MUSIC VIDEO ▶
    WATCH BLOCKS MUSIC VIDEO ▶
    WATCH YOU & ME MUSIC VIDEO ▶
    WATCH FIND ME MUSIC VIDEO ▶
    WATCH MOVING ON MUSIC VIDEO ▶
    WATCH SUMMER MUSIC VIDEO ▶
    WATCH KEEP IT MELLO MUSIC VIDEO ▶
    WATCH RESCUE ME ▶

    MARSHMELLO:
    Merch |
    Spotify |
    Apple Music |
    SoundCloud |
    Instagram |
    Facebook |
    Twitter |
    Twitch |

    Director: Daniel Burke
    Creative Agency: 23FIFTN
    Creative Director: Daniel Malikyar, Karam Gill
    Executive Producer: Reed Matthews
    Producer: Karam Gill & Jack Winter
    Director of Photography: Ian Quill
    1st AD: Helena McGill
    Unit Production Manager: Steven Taylor
    Production Coordinator: Jake Herman & Cole Mier
    Production Designer: Bryce Neville
    Editor/DIT: Alex Crosby
    Colorist: Kinan Chabani

    #Marshmello #Alone #Mellogang #Popular #Trending

  • Math | Daljeet Chahal | Karan Aujla | Desi Crew | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    1:15

    Singer / Composer - Daljeet Chahal
    Lyrics - Karan Aujla
    Music - Desi Crew
    Producer - Sandeep Kumar Rehaan
    Project By - Deep Kalsi
    Video- B2 Gethers
    Special Thanks - Jas Bhatal & Sukh Bajwa
    Online Permotions - Coin Digital

    Subcribe My YouTube Channel Of More Updates -

    Follow Karan Aujla On -
    Twitter -
    Snapchat -
    Instagram -
    Facebook -

  • Jaan : Karaj Randhawa Ft. Himanshi Khurana Latest Punjabi Songs 2019 | GK | Geet MP3

    4:18

    Geet MP3 & Prince Rakhdi Presents Karaj Randhawas New Track Jaan


    Subscribe To Our New Channel For New Songs :



    Song : Jaan
    Singer : Karaj Randhawa
    Follow On Insta :

    Featuring : Himanshi Khurana
    Lyrics : Prince Rakhdi
    Music : The Kidd
    Mix Master : Dense
    Director : Dilsher Singh, Khushpal Singh
    Video : Tru Makers
    Editor/Grading : Arshpreet
    Special Thanks : Chetan
    Asst Dir : Shubham Malhotra
    Poster Design : The Town Media
    Music Label : Geet MP3
    Online Promotions : Gk.Digital


    Music Consultant & Digital Partner : GK.DIGITAL
    Instagram :


    Enjoy and stay connected with us ????

    Website :
    YouTube :
    Facebook :
    Instagram :
    Twitter :
    SnapChat :

Shares

x

Check Also

Menu