This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Learn more

Radio Station of Raazi - Parakhjeet Singh (Official Video) || Latest Punjabi Song 2020 || New Punjabi Song 2020

x
  • Raazi | Parakhjeet Singh | New Punjabi Song 2020 | Mantav Media

    2:52

    Mantav Media Proudly Presents #NewPunjabiSong2020 #Raazi By Singer Parakhjeet Singh Music of this New Punjabi #RomanticSong2020 is given by Jashan Grewal, Lyrics of this #Romantic Punjabi Song 2020 is penned by Mani Randhawa.Make Sure You Will Like It And Spread it As Much As You Can. Watch Like Share & Give Your Valuable Feed Back.


    Song : Raazi
    Singer : Parakhjeet Singh
    Lyricist : Mani Randhwa
    Music : Jashon Grewal
    Video : Maninder Farmer
    Director : Maninder Farmer
    Publicly Designs - G Ahuja Arts
    Ass Director : Gurinder Seerha, Harwinder Sandhu, Harpreet Longia
    Editing & Grading : FMR Arts
    Makup : Kuljeet
    Production : Khera Production
    Project : Ashpreet Singh & Krishan Kant (Goru Dogra)
    Female Lead : Shazia Thakur
    Label : Mantav Media


    Promotions : Mediaone Network


    Subscribe For More Updates :


    Enjoy and stay connected with us ????
    Facebook |
    Instagram |
    Subscribe |

    © Mantav Media Music
    #COVID-19 #StayHomeStaySafe #Youtube #Thnakyou

  • x
  • Mithi Mithi Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019

    3:58

    Mithi Mithi | Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019 | Latest Punjabi Songs 2019


    Crown Records & Vikram Puwar Presents

    Listen From Gaana


    Song - MIthi Mithi
    Singer - Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas
    Lyrics - Amrit Maan
    Music - Intense
    Video - Tru Makers
    Online Promotion - Being Digital
    (
    Directors - Dilsher Singh & Khushpal Singh
    Costume designer - House of Handsome
    Producer - Vikram Puwar
    Presentation - Amar Puwar & Andy Puwar


    Project head - Jasvir Thind
    Special Thanks - Prabhjinder Gill
    Label - Crown Records





    Contact Us :-
    Amar Puwar (USA)- 0012099003871

    Caller Tunes:
    AIrtel : Dial 5432116850963
    Vodafone : DIal 53711107996
    Idea : DIal 5678911107996
    BSNL South/East : BT 11107996
    BSNL North West : BT 7251745
    Aircel: DT 7251745

    Email - CROWNRECORDSUSA@GMAIL.COM
    Amar@thecrownrecords.com

  • x
  • Pagal | | Gurnam Bhullar | G Guri | Baljit Singh Deo | New Punjabi Songs | Jass Records

    5:34

    Pagal | (Full HD) | Gurnam Bhullar | G Guri | Baljit Singh Deo | New Punjabi Songs 2019 | Latest Punjabi Songs 2019 | Jass Records

    Subscribe To Our Channel

    Like, Share & Comment :

    Itunes |
    Amazon |

    Kkbox |

    Spotify |

    Google Play |

    Jio Saavn |

    Gaana |

    Wynk |

    Song Credits:

    Title | Pagal

    Singer | Gurnam Bhullar



    Music | G Guri

    Lyrics | Singh Jeet

    Online Promotions | KixTix Media

    Producer | Jagjit Pal Singh

    Presentation | Jasvir Pal Singh



    Mix & Master | Sameer Charegaonkar

    Facebook Promotion | Gold Media

    Video | Baljit Singh Deo


    Publicity Design | Impressive Design Studio

    Spl.Thanks | Gurinder Singh , Vipen Joshi , Mani Machhiwara , Atul Thakur , Lovepreet Attapuria

    Label | Jass Records

    Dialertone Codes :

    1 ( Jis Tu Meri Hove Gai )

    Airtel subscribers Dial 5432117216211
    Vodafone subscribers Dial 537 111598217
    Idea subscribers Direct Dial 56789 11598217
    BSNL (South/East) subscribers sms BT (space)111598217 to 56700

    2 ( Teri Ganni )

    Airtel subscribers Dial 5432117216257
    Vodafone subscribers Dial 537 11598216
    Idea subscribers Direct Dial 56789 11598216
    BSNL (South/East) subscribers sms BT (space)11598216 to 56700

    3 ( Pagal Na Ho Java )

    Airtel subscribers Dial 5432117216244
    Vodafone subscribers Dial 537 11598215
    Idea subscribers Direct Dial 56789 11598215
    BSNL (South/East) subscribers sms BT (space)11598215 to 56700

    facebook -

    instagram :-

    twitter :-

    (This Song Is Subject To Copyright of Jass Records)

  • Bad Habits - Navjeet Rehmat Rattan | Jaymeet | Latest Punjabi Pop Song 2020

    3:59

    Navjeet brings another pop song wherein a husband is making trouble to his wife with his bad habits and expressing his love with different kinds of situations.

    Titled as 'Bad Habits', which means habitual behavior. Lyrics panned by Maan Singh, Music arranged by Jaymeet, sung by Navjeet and starring Rehmat Rattan

    This song is all set to make millions of listeners to tap their feet on the beats.

    Listen to Bad Habits on all audio streaming platforms:
    Likee:
    TikTok:
    JioSaavn:
    Spotify:
    Apple Music:
    Wynk:
    Amazon Music:

    Bad Habits Track Credits:
    Song: Bad Habits
    Singer: Navjeet
    Music: Jaymeet
    Starring: Rehmat Rattan
    Lyrics: Maan Singh
    Director: Jagga Dhaliwal
    DOP: Ali Khan
    Casting: Deepesh Rakheja
    Bhangra choreographer : Dupinder Singh Moha 'N (PU CHD)
    Editor: Monty
    Design/Visuals: Devilz Creations (Lil Pessi)
    Project: Bobby Singh
    Production: Bobby Singh
    Special Thanks: Harinder Purewal, Shera Dhaliwal, Aman Thakur, Navu, Rohit Rajput, Taji, Rupi, Kp

    Team Believe: Shilpa Sharda, Lovish Kathuria, Prajanay Ahuja, Mohit Jain & Ajay Borse

    Follow Navjeet on:
    Instagram:
    Facebook:
    TikTok:
    Snapchat:

    Follow Jagga Dhaliwal on :
    Instagram:

    Don't forget to subscribe to the official YouTube channel of Navjeet:


    #BadHabits #Navjeet #PunjabiSong

  • x
  • Dilbaro - Full Video | Raazi | Alia Bhatt | Harshdeep Kaur, Vibha Saraf & Shankar Mahadevan

    3:41

    Dilbaro is a song that perfectly sums up how precious a Father-Daughter relation is!

    Movie - Raazi
    Singers - Harshdeep Kaur, Vibha Saraf & Shankar Mahadevan
    Chorus - Ravi Mishra & Arshad Mohammed
    Music Composer - Shankar Ehsaan Loy
    Lyrics - Gulzar
    Rabab/Dotara - Tapas Roy
    Esraj - Arshad Khan
    Live Rhythm & Percussion Conducted by Dipesh Varma
    Percussions Performed by Dipesh Varma & Satyajit Jamsandekar

    All songs recorded at Purple Haze Studios by Abhay Rumde assisted by Sreejith Padmakumar

    All songs mixed at Sound Ideaz by Vijay Benegal assisted by Ameya Jichkar

    Mastered by Donal Whelan at Hafod Mastering, Masteringworld, UK

    Production House - Junglee Pictures & Dharma Productions
    Producers: Vineet Jain, Karan Johar, Hiroo Yash Johar & Apoorva Mehta
    Co-Producer - Priti Shahani
    Director - Meghna Gulzar

    Music on Zee Music Company

    To stream & download Full Song -
    Gaana -
    Saavn -
    Wynk -
    JioMusic -
    iTunes -
    Google Play -
    Idea Music -
    Amazon Prime Music -

    Set Dilbaro as your caller tune - SMS RAAZI2 To 57575
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116518773
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710426007
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910426007
    Reliance Subscribers SMS CT 10426007 to 51234
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers SMS BT 10426007 to 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers SMS BT 7071674 to 56700
    Aircel Subscribers SMS DT 7071674 to 53000

    #RaaziSongs #ShankarEhsaanLoy #AliaBhattSongs #NewHindiSongs

    Connect with us on :
    Twitter -
    Instagram -
    YouTube -

    Vodafone Customers for Latest Callertune Click on the below link:

    Music on Zee Music Company
    Connect with us on :
    Twitter -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -
    YouTube -

  • Laare Baaz - Afsana Khan - Jatinder Jeetu - Surjit Khairhwala - Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    3:17

    Presenting latest punjabi song Laare Baaz sung by Afsana Khan. The music of new punjabi song is given by Jatinder Jeetu while lyrics are penned by Surjit Khairhwala. Enjoy and stay connected with us !!

    Spotify:
    JioSaavn:
    Apple Music:
    iTunes:
    Amazon Prime Music:
    Wynk:
    Hungama:
    Resso :
    Gaana:
    Google Play:

    Song: Laare Baaz
    Singer: Afsana Khan
    Music: Jatinder Jeetu
    Lyrics: Surjit Khairhwala
    Video: Sandeep Sharma
    Mix & Mastering: Sameer Charegaonkar
    Recorded: Anil Sharma
    Editor: Inder Rattaul
    Music Label: T-Series
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    Connect with T-SERIES APNAPUNJAB
    ----------------------------------------------------------------
    For Latest Punjabi video's and songs stay connected with us!!
    SUBSCRIBE -
    Follow Us on TikTok -
    LIKE US -
    Instagram -

  • x
  • Prada : Jass Manak Satti Dhillon | Latest Punjabi Song | GK DIGITAL | Geet MP3

    3:12

    Geet MP3 & Gk.Digital Presenting Official Music Video Of Most Awaited Song 2018 PRADA By JASS MANAK in FeaturingSatti Dhillon & Swalina
    Song Name Prada Composed & Writen By Jass Manak


    Do Watch And Share If You Like This Video and Don't Forget To Subscribe Our Official Youtube Channel For More Videos :


    Song : Prada
    Singer : Jass Manak
    Lyrics : Jass Manak
    Composer : Jass Manak
    Starring : Satti Dhillon, Swalina
    Music : Ar Deep
    Mix & Master : Tej
    Video : Satti Dhillon
    Music Label : Geet MP3
    Art Director : Blacc
    Dop : Vikcee
    Editor : Kamcee
    Ad Director : Rajvir
    Makeup Artist : Rajan Passi
    Artist Management : Gurbaksh Singh Dhillon
    Hair Styelist : Ali Khan
    Casting By : Crew Star Fashion (Rammy Singh, Deepesh Rakheja)
    Produced By : Kv Dhillon, Partap Dhillon, Sahil Chhabra
    Line Production :- Fateh Film Production
    Online Promotions : GK Digital


    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    You Can See Artist Profile - JASS MANAK
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Fb :
    iG :
    Snapchat :
    Twitter :
    TikTok : JassManak



    Subscribe To Our New Channel For New Songs :


    Music Consultant & Digital Partner : GK Digital
    Instagram :

    Set PRADA as your Callertune

    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116542278
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710510329
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910510329
    Docomo Users sms SET 10510329 to 543211
    BSNL North/West Users SMS BT 7116327 to 56700
    BSNL South/East Users SMS BT 10510329 to 56700
    Virgin Users sms 10510329 to 58475
    Telenor Users SMS ACT 10510329 to 543211

    Listen & Download On
    iTunes -
    Apple Music -
    Gaana -
    Hungama -
    Wynk -
    Jio Music -
    Spotify -
    Idea Music -
    Google Play :
    Spotify :
    Amazon :


    Enjoy And Stay Connected With Us ????

    Website :-
    YouTube :-
    Facebook :-
    Instagram :-
    Twitter :-
    SnapChat :-

  • NIRA ISHQ : GURI Satti Dhillon | GK.DIGITAL | Latest Songs | Geet MP3

    3:15

    Geet MP3 & Gk.Digital Presents GURI's New Track NIRA ISHQ Make Sure You Will Like It And Spread it As Much As You Can.



    Subscribe To Our Channel For Upcoming Songs :



    Games Khelo Aur Paise Jeeto!
    Jeetiye 1 lakh Rupaye Harr Roz - MPL App Download Kariye Bbhi Aur Shuru Ho Jaiye Apne Favourite Games Ke Saath - Brand Association - Sanchit@brandzup.media


    Also Availabe On :
    Gaana :
    Wynk :
    Hungama :
    Jio Music :
    iTunes :
    Apple Music :
    Google Play :
    Amazon :



    Title : Nira Ishq
    Singer : Guri
    Lyrics : Guri
    Composer : Guri
    Starring : Sara Khatri
    Music : Sharry Nexus
    Mix : Jeffery Thompson (Canada)
    Mastered By : Ricardo Sangio
    Video Director : Satti Dhillon
    Dop : Vikcee
    Editor : Kamcee
    Art Director : Blacc
    Makeup : Anthea
    Hair : Ali Khan
    Casting By : Crew Star Fashion (Rammy Singh, Deepesh Rakheja)
    Steadycam : Amninder Singh
    Production : Fateh Film Production
    Choreography : Sahaj Singh & Shreoshi Kumar
    suits by : nazaqat by gur sandhu
    Publicity Design : The Town Media
    Artist Management : Gurbaksh Singh Dhillon
    Produced By : Kv Dhillon
    Online Promotions : Gk.Digital
    Music Label : Geet MP3


    Subscribe To Our New Channel For New Songs :


    Music Consultant & Digital Partner : Gk.Digital
    Instagram :


    Enjoy and stay connected with us ????

    Website :
    YouTube :
    Facebook :
    Instagram :
    Twitter :
    SnapChat :

  • Mere Wala Sardar | Jugraj Sandhu | Latest Punjabi Song | New Punjabi Songs 2018

    4:15

    Grand Studio proudly presents the new Punjabi song Mere Wala Sardar

    Make sure you subscribe and never miss a video:

    Label :- Grand Studio
    Song:-Mere Wala Sardar
    Singer:-Jugraj Sandhu
    Lyricist & Composer:- Urs Guri
    Producer:-Gurdit Singh & Kamaljeet Singh
    Project by-Amandeep Singh & Harpreet Sandhu
    Music:- Dr.shree
    Mix Masters-Dr.db Studios
    Flute:Atul Krishan
    Video By- Burj Shah Group
    Director-Bhindder Burj
    DOP-Arundeep Teji
    Asst.DOP-LATE.Natha
    Editor-Inder Rattaul
    Associate Director-Joben Dhillon
    Production Designer-Vipin Kamboj
    Potography by-Shiv Rana
    Female Artist-Sardarni Preet
    Promotion - Grand Studio

    --------------------------------------------------------
    ♫ STREAMING ON ♫
    ♪I Tunes -
    ♪Apple Music -
    ♪Gaana -
    ♪Hungama -
    ♪Wynk -
    ♪JioSaavn -
    ♪IdeaMusic-
    ♪Spotify-
    ♪Amazon Music -
    ♪ YT Music -

    ------------------------------------------------------
    Operator Codes :

    1) Mere Wala Sardar
    Airtel Subscribe Dial:-532116785070
    Vodafone Subscriber Dial:- 53710657460
    Idea Subscriber Dial:-56678910657460
    BSNL South & East : SMS BT 10657460 To 56700
    MTNL Subscribers SMS PT 10657460 To 56789

    2) Guri Tere Jeha Hor Na Koi Milya
    Airtel Subscribe Dial:-5432116794173
    Vodafone Subscriber Dial:- 53711005337
    Idea Subscriber Dial:-5678911005337
    BSNL South & East : SMS BT 11005337 To 56700
    MTNL Subscribers SMS PT 11005337 To 56789

    Guri Tere Jeha Hor Na Koi Milya (Remix)
    Airtel Subscribe Dial:-5432116837569
    Vodafone Subscriber Dial:- 53711083238
    Idea Subscriber Dial:- 5678911083238
    BSNL South & East : SMS BT 11083238 To 56700
    MTNL Subscribers SMS PT 11083238 To 56789


    3) Menu Darr Nai Ke
    Airtel Subscribe Dial:- 5432116788452
    Vodafone Subscriber Dial:- 53711005338
    Idea Subscriber Dial:- 5678911005338
    BSNL South & East : SMS BT 11005338 To 56700
    MTNL Subscribers SMS PT 11005338 To 56789

    4) Teri Muchh Wala Rohab
    Airtel Subscribe Dial:- 5432116794715
    Vodafone Subscriber Dial:- 53711005335
    Idea Subscriber Dial:- 5678911005335
    BSNL South & East : SMS BT 11005335 To 56700
    MTNL Subscribers SMS PT 11005335 To 56789


    5) Dil Baithi Han Mai Tere Utton Haar Ve
    Airtel Subscribe Dial:- 5432116791930
    Vodafone Subscriber Dial:- 53711005339
    Idea Subscriber Dial:- 5678911005339
    BSNL South & East : SMS BT 11005339 To 56700
    MTNL Subscribers SMS PT 11005339 To 56789

    6) Pind Sarpanchi
    Airtel Subscribe Dial:- 5432116794582
    Vodafone Subscriber Dial:- 53711005341
    Idea Subscriber Dial:- 5678911005341
    BSNL South & East : SMS BT 11005341 To 56700
    MTNL Subscribers SMS PT 11005341 To 56789

    Jio users download the Jio Music App to set this song as your Jio Tune

    ------------------------------------------------------

    Enjoy & Stay connected with us!
    ►SUBSCRIBE-
    ►INSTAGRAM-
    ►FACEBOOK-
    ►TWITTER-


    Music Audio and Video all Copyrights Reserved: Grand Studio Pvt. Ltd.
    Published Year-2018

    EMAIL-grandstudiomusic@gmail.com
    For Inquiry- (+91)9878328768
    #Merewalasardar #Grandstudio #Jugrajsandhu

  • x
  • Photo | Singga ft Nikki Kaur | Tru Makers | Latest Punjabi Songs 2019

    4:37

    Song :- Photo (Full Video)
    Singer :- Singga
    Lyrics :- Singga
    Music :- Ellde Fazilka
    Directors : - Dilsher Singh & Khushpal Singh
    Female Model :- Nikki Kaur
    Editor & ID :- Arshpreet
    Story & Concept :- Badnaam Group & True Makers
    Video :- Tru Makers
    Producer – Balvinder Singh (Ruby) & Dinesh Auluck
    You Tube Promotion :- Being Digital
    Special Thanks :- Aman, Monu, Judge, Honey, Skh, Jassvirdi
    Online Promotion - GK Digital
    Label :- Speed Records

    Stream / Download from
    Gaana -
    iTunes -
    Apple Music -
    JioSaavn -
    Amazon -
    Spotify -
    Google Music -
    Hungama -
    Wynk -

    Operators Code:-

    1)Oh Jini Sahan Di Limit Meri Rehndi Ae
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53711312587
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678911312587
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116965715
    BSNL (South/East) Subscribers SMS BT 11312587 to 56700
    BSNL (North/West) Subscribers SMS BT 7280355 to 56700
    Virgin Subscribers SMS 11312587 to 58475

    2) Ho Lobby Wich Baith Ke
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53711312614
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678911312614
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116965651
    BSNL (South/East) Subscribers SMS BT 11312614 to 56700
    BSNL (North/West) Subscribers SMS BT 7280352 to 56700
    Virgin Subscribers SMS 11312614 to 58475

    3) Ho Sun Mahalpur Waliye
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53711312589
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678911312589
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116965646
    BSNL (South/East) Subscribers SMS BT 11312589 to 56700
    BSNL (North/West) Subscribers SMS BT 7280353 to 56700
    Virgin Subscribers SMS 11312589 to 58475

    4) Mainu Kabool Ae Tera Har Dukh-Sukh (Dialogue)
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53711312595
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678911312595
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116965724
    BSNL (South/East) Subscribers SMS BT 11312595 to 56700
    BSNL (North/West) Subscribers SMS BT 7280354 to 56700
    Virgin Subscribers SMS 11312595 to 58475

    Like || Share || Spread || Love

    Enjoy & stay connected with us!
    ► Subscribe to Speed Records :
    ► Like us on Facebook:
    ► Follow us on Twitter:
    ► Follow us on Instagram:
    ► Follow on Snapchat :

    Virasat Facebook Link -
    Oops TV Facebook Link -

    Speed Records Bhojpuri -
    Youtube:
    Instagram:
    Snapchat:

    Speed Heath & Fitness -
    Youtube -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -

    Foodies -
    Instagram -
    Facebook -
    Snapchat -
    YouTube -

    Poon Poon -
    Snapchat -
    Youtube -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -

    Beauty Squad -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -
    Youtube -

  • Gal Karke Inder Chahal ft. Mahira Sharma | Babbu | Rajat Nagpal | Latest Song 2019

    2:59

    Desi Music Factory Presents ‘Gal Karke’ by Inder Chahal.
    Subscribe to DMF -

    Song Name - Gal Karke
    Starring - Inder Chahal & Mahira Sharma
    Singer - Inder Chahal
    Music - Rajat Nagpal
    Lyrics & Composition - Babbu


    Produced by - Anshul Garg

    Director - Gurinder Bawa
    Edit & DI - Team Last Page
    Styled By Chefonza
    Online Promotions- Being Digital
    Digital Marketing - Prateek Jain (Gimmick Digital)
    Distribution - Piyush Chandak

    Listen to Gal Karke:
    Gaana -
    JioSaavn -
    Apple Music -
    Amazon Music -

    Follow Desi Music Factory -
    Instagram -
    Facebook -
    Twitter -
    TikTok -
    Snapchat - DMFRecords

    Follow Inder Chahal -
    Instagram -
    Facebook -

    #GalKarke #InderChahal #PunjabiSong

  • Jattwaad : Harf Cheema & Gurlez Akhtar Latest Punjabi Songs | GK.DIGITAL | Geet MP3

    3:38

    Geet MP3 & Gk.Digital Presenting New Song Jattwaad Make Sure You Will Like It And Spread it As Much As You Can.


    Subscribe To Our Channel For Upcoming Songs :

    Also Available
    Spotify :
    iTunes :
    Apple Music :
    Gaana :
    Wynk :





    Title : Jattwaad
    Singer : Harf Cheema, Gurlez Akhtar
    Insta :
    Fb :
    Snapchat : HarfCheema13
    TikTok : HarfCheema13


    Lyrics : Harf Cheema
    Composer : Harf Cheema
    Music : Beat Minister
    Video Director : Savio Sandhu
    Team : Savio & Yug
    Assis Dir : Har G, Rahul, Rajvir
    Dop : Shinda Singh
    Editor : Jagjeet Singh Dhanoa
    Choreography : Sumit
    Mix Master: Sameer
    Publicity Design : The Town Media
    Art By : Karma Art
    Production Manager : Kuldeep
    Artist Management : Gurbaksh Singh Dhillon
    Produced By : Kv Dhillon
    Online Promotions : Gk.Digital
    Music Label : Geet MP3


    Subscribe To Our New Channel For New Songs :


    Music Consultant & Digital Partner : Gk.Digital
    Instagram :


    Enjoy and stay connected with us ????

    Website :
    YouTube :
    Facebook :
    Instagram :
    Twitter :
    SnapChat :

  • Garry Sandhu | Like U | Manpreet Toor | Official Video Song| Rahul | Fresh Media Records

    3:24

    Listen on JIo/saavn -
    Listen on Wynk Music -
    SONG - LIKE U ( TERE JAISI )
    SINGER /LYRICS/COMPOSER - GARRY SANDHU
    FEATURING - MANPREET TOOR
    RAPPER - LOCO INK
    MUSIC- RAHUL SATHU
    VIDEO - SUKH SANGHERA
    MIX - MASTER - J STATIC /SHADAB RAYEEN
    POSTER - YASHEEN GHURAIL

  • Jatti Da Crush | Kay Vee Singh | Nisha Bhatt | Gametime | Cheetah | Latest new Punjabi songs 2019

    3:36

    Song - Jatti da Crush | Jo tere layi kara feel kise layi na kara | Mai Kal Raati dekheya dream mundeya | Gal samjhte kyu ni mundeya |
    Singer - Kay vee Singh
    Lyrics - Ricky malhi & kay vee singh
    model - nisha bhatt
    music - cheetah
    video - Simrandeep Garcha & Avtar Singh Hans

    label - GAMETIME
    Producer - Avtar Singh Hans

  • LoVeR BoyZz- Gajhal Chori New Nagpuri Dance Video 2020 | Singer Sharwan Ss || 1080p HD || ROURKELA

    5:09

    LoVeR BoyZz Presenting New Nagpuri Song 2020 - Gajhal Chori .

    SONG : GAJHAL CHORI
    SINGER : SHARWAN SS ( M. 9006326756 )
    LYRICS : RANJIT MUNDA
    MUSIC : SHARWAN SS, SURENDAR & RANJIT
    RECORDING : SS STUDIO ,RANCHI
    AUDIO PRODUCER : KARTIK MINZ

    STARING : SNEHA, BINI & JAMES
    DANCE BY :JK JAMES, NABNIT, PUNIT, DEEPAK, ASHIM
    CHOREOGRAPHY :JK JAMES
    DIRECTOR :ASHIM LAKRA
    EDITING : ASHIM LAKRA
    CAMERA MAN :ANUP & UPEN
    CO- PRODUCER : KARTIK MINZ

    Follow us through:
    Instagram:-
    Instagram:-

    Important Notice : Do not re-upload or use our content without mentioning our original video link.⚠️

    ©️ From LoVeR BoyZz

    THANK U FOR WATCHING..

    Address- Rourkela (Odisha)
    Contact- sadribuzz@gmail.com
    Mobile no- 8144805460 (Anup)

  • VIAH : JASS MANAK Satti Dhillon | Latest Punjabi Song 2019 | GK.DIGITAL | Geet MP3

    3:10

    Geet MP3 & Gk.Digital Presenting Official Music Video Of Most Awaited Song 2019 VIAH By JASS MANAK in FeaturingSatti Dhillon & Swalina
    Song Name Viah Composed & Writen By Jass Manak

    Subscribe To Our New Channel For New Songs :


    Title : Viah
    Album : Age 19
    Singer : Jass Manak
    Composer : Jass Manak
    Lyrics : Jass Manak
    Starring : Swalina
    Music : Snappy
    Mix n Master : Bauss P
    Video Director : Satti Dhillon
    Dop : Vahe Hambarcumyan
    Production Maneger : Mary Mirzakhanyan
    Makeup Artist : Liana Ayvazyan
    Hairdresser Artist : Gevorbabumyan Beauty By Julhakyans
    Punjabi Suits by : Nazaqat by Gur Sandhu
    Editor : Manvel Hovsepyan
    Publicity Design : The Town Media
    Artist Management : Gurbaksh Singh Dhillon
    Produced By : Kv Dhillon
    Online Promotions : Gk.Digital
    Music Label : Geet MP3

    Music Consultant & Digital Partner : Gk.Digital
    Instagram :


    Enjoy and stay connected with us ????

    Website :
    YouTube :
    Facebook :
    Instagram :
    Twitter :
    SnapChat :

  • Tod Da E Dil | Ammy Virk | Maninder Buttar | Avvy Sra | Latest Romantic Song 2020 | DM

    2:39

    The passion of heart burns the brightest for love

    From the makers of iconic Films & songs like Qismat , Sufna , Hath Chumme , one of The most celebrated Artist Ammy Virk Featuring Maninder buttar along side Avvy Sra , bring to you, their Lyrical Music video , Tod Da E Dil song depicts the story of that true love which is pious, selfless yet incomplete.

    Desi Melodies proudly presents Tod Da E Dil Presented By Jaani & Arvinder Khaira

    Subscribe To Our Channel For More Latest Songs :-

    Now you can stream the song on :-

    Gaana :
    Raaga :
    Itune :
    Spotify :
    Wynk :
    Saavn :
    Hungama :

    Featuring :-

    Singer :- Ammy Virk
    iG -

    Lyrics & Composed by :- Maninder Buttar


    Music by :- Avvy Sra


    Mix / Master : Avvy Sra

    Produced By :- Arvindr Khaira & Jaani

    Lyrical Video By :- Aman Kalsi

    Label :- Desi melodies



    Project By :- Dilraj Nandha

    Digital Distribution by :- Sky Digital


    Youtube Promotion :- Net Media
    Online promotion By :- Gold Media


    For enquiry :- 7307322290

  • Kaali Range R Nait Ft Gurlej Akhtar | Preet Hundal | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    4:12

    Kaali Range | (Offical Video) | R Nait Ft.Gurlez Akhtar | Preet Hundal | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | New Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | Jass Records

    ????Subscribe To Our Channel :

    ► Song Credits :

    Title : Kaali Range
    Singer/ Lyrics/Composer : R Nait


    Co-Singer : Gurlez Akhtar
    Music : Preet Hundal
    Mix & Master : Sameer Charegaonkar
    Producer : Jasvirpal Singh & Jagjit Pal Singh


    Director : Dilsher Singh & Khushpal Singh
    Video : A Tru Makers Film
    Female Lead | Eshanya Maheshwari
    Dop : Mintoo
    Dop Asst. : Tarun Sharma
    A.d : Gurdip
    Video Editor : Garry Khatrao
    Project By : Satkaranvir Singh Khosa
    Conceived By : Virvinder Singh Kaku
    Digital Promotion : Being Digital
    Spl. Thanks : Simar Maan, Rinku Sharma & Nonu Singh
    Online Promotion : Gold Media
    Hairstlyish : Lakshaya
    Casting : Medazenith Makers
    Publicity Design : Impressive Design Studio
    Label : Jass Records

    --------------------------------------------------------------------
    Like || Share || Spread || Love
    --------------------------------------------------------------------

    ► Make Your TikTok Video Here :

    1)
    2)
    3)
    4)

    --------------------------------------------------------------------

    ► Stream & Download Full Song Here :

    Google Play :
    Itunes :
    Gaana :
    Saavn :
    KK Box :
    Spotify :
    Qobuz :
    Wynk |
    Amazon :
    Hungama :

    --------------------------------------------------------------------

    ► Caller Tune Code Here :

    (Kaali Range)
    Airtel subscribers Dial : 5432117398262
    Vodafone subscribers Dial : 543211948917
    Idea subscribers Direct Dial : 543211948917
    BSNL (South/East) subscribers sms BT (space) 11948917
    to 56700

    (Chandi Di Dabbi)
    Airtel subscribers Dial : 5432117398337
    Vodafone subscribers Dial : 543211948915
    Idea subscribers Direct Dial : 543211948915
    BSNL (South/East) subscribers sms BT (space) 11948915
    to 56700

    (Kurte Pajame Di Tarij)
    Airtel subscribers Dial : 5432117398343
    Vodafone subscribers Dial : 543211948916
    Idea subscribers Direct Dial : 543211948916
    BSNL (South/East) subscribers sms BT (space) 11948916
    to 56700

    --------------------------------------------------------------------

    ► Enjoy & Stay Connected with us :

    Like us on Facebook :
    Follow us on Instagram :
    Follow us on Twitter :

    --------------------------------------------------------------------

    (This Song Is Subject To Copyright of Jass Records)

  • Punjaban | | Rajvir Jawanda | Byg Byrd | New Punjabi Songs 2020 | Jass Records

    3:21

    Punjaban | (Full HD) | Rajvir Jawanda | Byg Byrd | New Punjabi Songs 2020 | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | Jass Records

    Subscribe To Our Channel :

    ► Song Credits :
    Title : Punjaban
    Singer : Rajvir Jawanda
    Music : Byg Byrd
    Lyrics : Babla Virk
    Video By : Sukh Sanghera
    Producer : Jasvirpal Singh, Jagjit Pal Singh
    Design : Roop Kamal Singh
    Spl. Thanks : Gurinder Singh, Vipen Joshi, Mani Machhiwara & Lovepreet Attapuria
    Label : Jass Records

    --------------------------------------------------------------------
    Like || Share || Spread || Love
    --------------------------------------------------------------------

    ► Enjoy & Stay Connected with us :

    Like us on Facebook :
    Follow us on Instagram :
    Follow us on Twitter :

    --------------------------------------------------------------------
    ► Stream & Download Full Song Here :
    Itunes :
    Gaana :
    Wynk :
    Spotify :
    Google Play :
    Tidal :
    kk box:

    ► Caller Tune Code Here :

    Airtel subscribers Dial : 5432117406564
    Vodafone subscribers Dial : 53711959895
    Idea subscribers Direct Dial : 53711959895
    BSNL (South/East) subscribers sms BT (space) 11959895
    to 56700

    ------------------------------------------------------------------

    (This Song Is Subject To Copyright of Jass Records)

  • Hide Karke : Lakhi Natt | Without Me | Nisha Bhatt | Goldy Kehal | Punjabi Song

    2:50

    HIDE Song by Lakhi Natt out now. Red Leaf Music presents new punjabi song 2019 by Lakhi Natt featuring Nisha Bhatt Goldy Kehal Sabrina
    Producers Happy and Raman. Don't forget to hit like and share this latest Punjabi song 2019.

    #Hide #Lakhinatt #withoutme #NewPunjabiSong2020
    _________________________________________________________________


    ► Full Song Credits :-

    Song :- HIDE

    Singer :- Lakhi Natt

    Feat. :- Nisha Bhatt, Goldy Kehal , Sabrina
    Lyrics :- Rajveer Jandiali
    Music :- V Star
    Mix & Master :- Harley Josan

    Digitat partner Believe
    Contact Number 9878260001
    Producers :- Happy, Goldy & Raman
    ( IG - @Goldy_kehal ) ( IG - @happykehal )
    Concept/Edited/Directed By Arsh Bhullar ( IG - @iamarshbhullar)

    Song lyrics.
    Rakh lava tenu kite hide karke
    dunyian di nazran ton side karke
    Rakh lava tenu kite hide karke
    dunyian di nazran ton side karke
    rabb nalo jyada rajveer
    tere ute aa yakeen ve

    mere ton bina na tainu kare koi seen ve
    iko ik Mera bas ehi aa dream ve
    mere ton bina na tainu kare koi seen ve
    iko ik Mera bas ehi aa dream ve


    tere nal eni aa attach ment ve
    saah na lawa tere bina ik mint ve
    bas ehi chahwan lwa tere nal lama
    lai tere ute baithi an skeem ve

    mere ton bina na tainu kare koi seen ve
    iko ik Mera bas ehi aa dream ve
    mere ton bina na tainu kare koi seen ve
    iko ik Mera bas ehi aa dream ve


    bada pakka athred tere mere pear da
    rakh lavi maan pakke aaswar da
    main khake kehndi soh
    but you don't know
    tu same like ice cream ve

    mere ton bina na tainu kare koi seen ve
    iko ik Mera bas ehi aa dream ve
    mere ton bina na tainu kare koi seen ve
    iko ik Mera bas ehi aa dream ve



    available on digital stores










    ► Label :- Red Leaf Music

  • x
  • New Punjabi Songs 2020 | Jatt Di Pasand Shivjot | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    3:13

    Presenting latest punjabi lyrical song Jatt Di Pasand sung, written and composed by Shivjot. Enjoy and stay connected with us !!

    Make your TikTok Videos:-

    iTunes:
    Hungama:
    Wynk:
    Gaana:
    Apple Music:
    Amazon Prime Music:
    Spotify:
    Google Play:

    Song: Jatt Di Pasand
    Singer: Shivjot
    Music: Shivjot
    Lyrics: Shivjot
    Conceived By: Raymant Marwah
    Production: D Artist Den
    Video: Yaadu Brar
    Music Label: T-Series
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    Connect with T-SERIES APNAPUNJAB
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    For Latest Punjabi video's and songs stay connected with us!!
    SUBSCRIBE -
    Follow Us on TikTok -
    LIKE US -
    Instagram -
    -------------------------------------------------------------
    Set Jatt Di Pasand song as your caller tune sms JTDPS1 To 54646
    Set Jatt Di Pasand - Gabru song as your caller tune sms JTDPS2 To 54646
    Set Jatt Di Pasand - Hatiyaar song as your caller tune sms JTDPS3 To 54646
    Set Jatt Di Pasand - Jatt Di Pasand song as your caller tune sms JTDPS4 To 54646
    -------------------------------------------------------------
    Operator Codes:
    1. Jatt Di Pasand
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53711832749
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432117340137
    Idea Subscribers Dial 53711832749
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321111832749
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 11832749 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 7351151 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 11832749 To 58475
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 11832749 To 56789

    2. Jatt Di Pasand - Gabru
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53711832744
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432117340030
    Idea Subscribers Dial 53711832744
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321111832744
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 11832744 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 7351152 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 11832744 To 58475
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 11832744 To 56789

    3. Jatt Di Pasand - Hatiyaar
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53711832778
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432117340100
    Idea Subscribers Dial 53711832778
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321111832778
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 11832778 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 7351153 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 11832778 To 58475
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 11832778 To 56789

    4. Jatt Di Pasand - Jatt Di Pasand
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53711832743
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432117340108
    Idea Subscribers Dial 53711832743
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321111832743
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 11832743 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 7351154 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 11832743 To 58475
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 11832743 To 56789

  • Danger Garry Benipal | Gurlez Akhtar | New Punjabi Songs 2020 | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    4:08

    gurlez akhtar new song 2020,gurlez akhtar,latest punjabi songs 2020,new punjabi songs 2020,gurlez akhtar new songs,gurlez akhtar latest songs,gurlez akhtar songs,gurlez akhtar new song danger,danger song,punjabi songs new 2020,punjabi latest songs 2020,punjabi new songs 2020,punjabi hit songs 2020,garry benipal new song,punjabi songs 2020,punjabi songs latest,youngster music,latest songs 2020,gurlez akhtar best song,punjabi songs,punjabi music videos

  • Lehanga : Jass Manak Satti Dhillon | Latest Punjabi Songs | GK DIGITAL | Geet MP3

    3:46

    Geet MP3 & Gk.Digital Presenting Official Music Video Of Most Awaited Song Lehnga By Jass Manak
    Make Sure You Will Like It And Spread it As Much As You Can.


    Subscribe To Our Channel For Upcoming Songs :

    Audio Available On Gaana :
    Itunes :

    Song : Lehanga
    Singer : Jass Manak
    Lyrics : Jass Manak
    Composer : Jass Manak
    Female Lead : Mahira Sharma
    Music : Sharry Nexus
    Video Director : Satti Dhillon
    Dop : Vahe Hambarcumyan
    Production Maneger : Mary Mirzakhanyan
    Makeup Artist : Liana Ayvazyan
    Hairdresser Artist : Gevorbabumyan Beauty By Julhakyans
    Editor : Nairi Danielyan
    Lehnga : Nazaqat By Gur
    Photography : Vipul Photography
    Publicity Design : Aman Kalsi
    Artist Management : Gurbaksh Singh Dhillon
    Produced By : Kv Dhillon
    Online Promotions : GK Digital
    Music Label : Geet MP3




    Music Consultant & Digital Partner : Gk.Digital
    Instagram :


    Enjoy and stay connected with us ????

    Website :
    YouTube :
    Facebook :
    Instagram :
    Twitter :
    SnapChat :

  • Meri Kadar - Sad Love Story - Sad Love Song 2019 - NEW PUNJABI SONG 2019

    3:57

    Waqt - Sad Love Story - Sad Love Song 2019 - NEW PUNJABI SONG 2019

    Song: Meri Kadar
    Singer: Marshall Sehgal
    Music: Yo Yo Honey Singh
    Lyrics: Marshall Sehgal

    {MusicTremax CONTACT EMAIL :- (musictremax01@gmail.com)}

    look look ke rondi haan
    jagg sammne hassdi haan
    mein khush hain tere naal
    mein sabbnu dassdi haan

    look look ke rondi haan
    jagg sammne hassdi haan
    mein khush hain tere naal
    mein sabbnu dassdi haan

    tutain sacch janda vey…
    ki beet rahi tere naal (x2)

    pal pal mein sohnia
    mein pyaar nu tere tarasdi haan

    mennu yakeen mere rabb te
    rakkh tuin thoda sabar (x2)

    tennu waqt dassega ekk din, meri kadar… (x4)

    meri bajboori e…

    pyaar tennu kardi aan
    chaddna vi chavan
    tennu chadd nahi sakdi aan (x2)

    akkhan ne jona sochia hove
    waqt ohe dikhanda
    tennu gerain naal sohnia
    mettho dekhia nahi janda

    mere dard nu apna kehnda si
    ajj nahi lenda e khabar (x2)

    tennu waqt dassega ekk din, meri kadar… (x4)

    tu jehdi kali rattan wicch so reha
    oda na koi savera
    e chaar din di chandni
    te fer ghup hanera
    e waqt bada balvan
    e ajj tera, te kall mera
    tennu enna pyaar mein karjain
    bhullna ni mera chehra (x3)

    kalnu rovenga pachtavenga
    aake meri kabar (x2)

    tennu waqt dassega ekk din, meri kadar… (x4)


    new songs 2019 punjabi latest
    new songs 2019 punjabi latest this week
    new songs 2019 punjabi sad
    new songs 2019 punjabi,
    new songs 2019 punjabi latest this week,
    new songs 2019 punjabi sad,
    new songs 2019 punjabi latest,
    new songs 2019 punjabi dj,
    new songs 2019 punjabi latest this week hd,
    new songs 2019 punjabi this week,
    new songs 2019 punjabi video,
    new songs 2019 punjabi status,
    new songs 2019 punjabi audio,
    new songs 2019 punjabi attitude,
    new songs 2019 punjabi bollywood,
    new songs 2019 punjabi boss,
    new songs 2019 punjabi badshah,
    new songs 2019 punjabi by guru randhawa,
    new punjabi songs 2019 b praak,
    new punjabi songs 2019 b jay randhawa,
    new songs 2019 punjabi chitta,
    new d j punjabi songs 2019,
    new punjabi songs 2019 h d,
    new punjabi songs 2019 3d,
    new songs 2019 punjabi emotional,
    new songs 2019 punjabi eye candy,
    new songs 2019 punjabi engaged jatti,
    new songs 2019 punjabi expert jatt,
    new songs 2019 punjabi full hd,
    new songs 2019 punjabi gym,
    new songs 2019 punjabi goldy,
    new songs 2019 punjabi guru randhawa,
    new songs 2019 punjabi golden rang,
    new songs 2019 punjabi hit,
    new songs 2019 punjabi hd video,
    new songs 2019 punjabi hd full,
    punjabi songs,
    punjabi songs latest,
    punjabi songs 2019 new,
    punjabi songs sad,
    punjabi songs dance,
    punjabi songs video,
    punjabi songs punjabi songs,
    punjabi songs whatsapp status,
    punjabi songs akhil,
    punjabi songs all new,
    punjabi songs all 2019,
    punjabi songs a kay,
    punjabi songs bewafa,
    punjabi songs badnam,
    punjabi songs bamb,
    punjabi songs bass boosted,
    punjabi songs comedy,
    punjabi songs dj 2019,
    punjabi songs diljit,
    punjabi songs daru,
    dj punjabi songs 2019 latest,
    dj punjabi songs new,
    dj punjabi songs remix,
    dj punjabi songs 2019 latest remix,
    punjabi songs for dance,
    punjabi songs full hd,
    punjabi songs full,
    punjabi songs female,
    punjabi songs for wedding,
    punjabi songs for whatsapp status,
    parmish verma,
    parmish verma sad song,
    parmish verma status,
    parmish verma hairstyle,
    parmish verma films,
    parmish verma all song,
    parmish verma new song,
    parmish verma all songs 2019,
    parmish verma all videos,
    parmish verma all new song,
    parmish verma all songs new 2019,
    parmish verma and ninja,
    parmish verma aa le chak main aa gaya,
    parmish verma and goldy new song,
    parmish verma best songs,
    parmish verma birthday,
    parmish verma beard,
    parmish verma bodyguard,
    parmish verma chidi udd,
    parmish verma dj song,
    parmish verma da nava gana,
    parmish verma desi crew,
    parmish verma emotional,
    parmish verma full movie,
    parmish verma full song,
    parmish verma girlfriend,
    parmish verma gym,
    parmish verma goldy,
    parmish verma goli,
    new song parmish verma,
    sochta hoon kitne masoom thay,
    sochta hoon ke dance,
    sochta hoon ke dil kitne masoom thay,
    sochta hoon ke dekhte dekhte kya ho gaya,
    sochta hoon ke full song,
    sochta hoon ke female,
    sochta hoon ke full screen status,
    sochta hoon ke full video song,
    sochta hoon ke full screen whatsapp status,
    sochta hoon ke female version,
    sochta hoon ke full hd video,
    sochta hoon ke female version status,
    sochta hoon ke hum,
    sochta hoon ke hum kitne masoom thay song,
    sochta hoon ke hd,
    sochta hoon ke hd song,
    sochta hoon ke hayat murat,
    reh vi nai hunda full song,
    Waqt,
    Waqt Song,
    Meri kadar punjabi song,


    Thank you and Keep supporting...

  • Birthday Gift Sharry Mann | Mistabaaz | Kaptaan | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    5:17

    The Maple Music Presents “Birthday Gift“ after huge success of Response & Wedding Song
    Listen Birthday Gift Exclusively only on Gaana -

    ???? Subscribe To Our Channel:

    Download Itunes-

    Singer - Sharry Mann
    Starring - Jasmine Bajwa , Vadda Grewal , Gurdeep Manalia, Jaskaran Saini & Rimple Rimps
    Lyrics - Kaptaan
    Music - Mistabaaz
    Mix & Mastered - Sameer Charegaonkar
    Video - Los Pro
    Director - Jashan Nanarh
    DOP: Jason Numberdar
    Edit & Di: Sarabjeet Sohal
    Assistant Director: Robin Dogra
    Make up: Honey Makeup
    Productions - Peace Mind Production
    Poster Design: MadixMedia
    Special Ty : Baljinder Singh (Ramada Hotel Zirakpur)
    Online Promotions - Gold Media Entertainment
    Project - Satpal Dhaliwal
    Label - The Maple Music

    Caller Tune Codes:- Peti Dede Daaru Di
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53711973175
    Idea Subscribers Dial 53711973175
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432117412006
    BSNL - 11973175

    Contact us by :
    Email: Contact@TheMapleMusic.com
    Phone/WhatsApp: +1 905 744 2200 (Canada)
    (This Song Is Subject To Copyright of The Maple Music)

    Enjoy & stay connected with us!
    ► Subscribe to The Maple Music:
    ► Like us on Facebook:
    ► Follow us on Twitter:
    ► Follow us on Instagram:
    ► Follow on Snapchat:
    ► Follow on Sound Cloud:

    #BirthdayGift #SharryMaan #TheMapleMusic

  • HISAAB - Karan Aujla Jay Trak | Director Whiz | New Kid On The Block

    3:11

    Subscribe To (RMG) For New Songs -

    Opinder Dhaliwal & Royal Music Gang Presents

    Song - HISAAB
    Singer - KARAN AUJLA
    Lyrics - KARAN AUJLA
    Music - JAY TRAK
    Video - DIRECTOR WHIZ
    Editor - JAGJEET SINGH DHANOA
    Mix & Master - TEJ
    Spl Thanks - RICARDO SANGIAO
    Producer - PARMA MUSIC
    Project Executive - DEEP JANDU
    Online - GK DIGITAL
    Design - GARRY NAWAAB

    ITUNES


    APPLE MUSIC


    SPOTIFY


    Music Consultant & Digital Partner : GK.DIGITAL
    Instagram :





    Contact With Us - ROYAL MUSIC GANG (RMG)

    Youtube :-

    Website :-

    Facebook :-

    Instagram :-

  • I Like You | Harman Mann | Dream Boy | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 |

    3:11

    Presenting you the latest punjabi song I Like You showing the cute love story between Sruishti and Harman , to bring sparkle in your life. The latest song is sung by Harman Mann , penned by Navv Maan and the music is given by Dream Boy.

    ♫Song Credits♫
    Singer - Harman Mann
    Lyrics - Navv Maan
    Music & Composed - Dream Boy
    Female Lead - Sruishti Maan
    Video - Team 60 FPS
    Director - Love Randhawa & Riki Yadav
    Asst. Director - Akhil Kabir & Paras Batra
    DOP & Editor - Love Randhawa
    Art Work - Hawk Tag
    Gaffer :- Gappu
    Makeup -Jashandeep Jimmy
    Online Promotion - Pixilar Studios
    Produced By - A.S. Mac & G.S. Sandhu
    Label - Gringo Entertainments

    ----------------------------------------------------------------

    ♫ Full Song Available On ♫
    itunes :
    Amazon Music :
    Jio Saavan :
    Spotify :
    Apple Music :
    Google Play Music :
    Wynk :
    Hungama :
    Gaana :

    ----------------------------------------------------------------
    Make Your TikTok Videos :



    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    Operator Codes:
    Vodafone Promo codes : 53711978957
    Idea Promo codes : 53711978957
    BSNL - South DT Codes : 11978957
    BSNL - East -DT Codes : 11978957
    BSNL- North -DT Codes : 7380964
    BSNL - West - DT Codes : 7380964
    ---------------------------------------------------------------

    Connect with Gringo Entertainments
    SUBSCRIBE-
    LIKE US-
    INSTAGRAM-
    TWITTER-
    TIKTOK-
    WEBSITE-

    ----------------------------------------------------------------

    #ilikeyou #latestpunjabisongs2020 #harmanmann #gringoentertainments #hitsongs #latestsongs #latestsongs2020

  • Bharosa - Ammy Gill 4K l Latest Punjabi Song 2020 | New Punjabi Song 2020

    3:10

    West Side Hustlers Latest Punjabi Song 2020 sung by Ammy Gill . Lyrics of this New Punjabi Song 2020 is also penned by Ammy Gill . Music of this Punjabi Song 2020 is given by Mohpreet Sohi . Make Sure You Will Like It And Spread it As Much As You Can. Watch Like Share & Give Your Valuable Feed Back.


    Singer/Lyrics: Ammy Gill (
    Music: Mohpreet Sohi
    Mix/Master: BPM Singh (
    Video: Navpreet Singh ( )
    Davvy (

    Big thanks to: Straight Outta Surrey ( )
    Shehr Vancouver ( )
    Surrey Pind Mittran da( )


    Online Promotion : Mediaone Network


    Do Subscribe For More Updates : -


    Digital Partner : Mediaone Network
    IG -


    Enjoy and stay connected with us ????

  • Hunter Eyes Ranjeet Sran| Gurlez Akhtar |New Punjabi Songs 2020|Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    3:35

    gurlez akhtar,gurlez akhtar new song 2020,gurlez akhtar latest song 2020,gurlez akhtar songs,gurlej akhtar,latest punjabi songs 2020,new punjabi songs 2020,youngster music,punjabi songs new 2020,punjabi latest songs 2020,punjabi new songs 2020,punjabi hit songs 2020,new punjabi songs 2020 latest this week,gurlez akhtar hunter eyes,punjabi songs 2020,ranjeet sran new song,hunter eyes,ranjeet sran,gurlez akhtar hit songs,new songs 2020,punjabi song dj

  • Jatt Life Ranjeet Singh | New Punjabi Songs 2020 | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    4:27

    Youngster Music & Harjit Sran Presents!!!

    Jatt Life (ASOOLI BANDE) (Full Song) | Ranjeet Sran Feat. KV Singh | New Punjabi Songs 2018 | Youngster Music

    Click Here For Subscribe Our Channel -

    Song : Jatt Life (ASOOLI BANDE)

    Singer: Ranjeet Sran
    Facebook:
    Instagram:

    Lyrics : Jot Khusupuriya




    Music : KV Singh



    Video - Klub AK

    Director : Ashu Kathpaul


    D.O.P. -Shelly Dhiman

    Choreographer- John

    Producers - Harjit Singh Sran, Sardarni Kuldeep Kaur Sran




    Project By - Team Youngster Music

    LABEL Youngster Music

    Contact For Music Release: 06239521212

    Special Thanks - Arwinder Hundal,Gurchet Brar,G.S.Bugga

    Download / Listen Full Audio From

    Itunes-
    Google Playstore-
    Hungama-
    Saavn-
    Amazon-
    Wynk -

    For Ringtone Codes -

    Asool Jatt Da

    Airtel subscribers Dail - 5432116579895

    Vodafone subscribers Dial 53710632215

    Idea subscribers Dial 5678910632215

    Aircel subscribers sms DT 7154255 to 53000

    BSNL (North/West) subscribers sms BT 7154255 to 56700

    BSNL (East/South) subscribers BT 10632215 to 56700


    Subscribe us on :-
    YouTube :

    Facebook :

    Instagram :

    Website :

    Published Year : 2020
    Copyright : Youngster music limited!!!

    #JattLife #RanjeetSran #YoungsterMusic

    latest punjabi songs 2020,punjabi songs,new punjabi songs,new punjabi songs 2020,latest punjabi songs,punjabi hit songs 2020,punjabi latest songs 2020,ranjeet sran,punjabi new songs 2020,punjabi songs 2020,youngster music,punjabi songs new 2020,jatt,jatt life,jatt punjabi song,new punjabi songs 2020 latest this week,ranjeet sran jatt life,new songs 2020,punjabi songs dj,punjabi jatt songs,jatt songs,hit punjabi songs,trending songs,punjabi music 2020, jatt life punjabi song status,
    jatt life punjabi song bass boosted,
    jatt life punjabi song dj remix,
    jatt life punjabi song whatsapp status,
    jatt life punjabi song remix,
    jatt life punjabi song ringtone,
    jatt life punjabi song korala maan,
    jatt life punjabi song 2020,
    jatt life punjabi song varinder brar,
    punjabi song jatt life varinder brar,
    full bass song punjabi jatt life,
    jatt life song punjabi bhangra,
    middle class jatt life punjabi song,
    punjabi song middle class jatt life goriye,
    middle class jatt life punjabi song status,
    jatt life punjabi song dj,
    jatt life punjabi song dhol mix,
    jatt life punjabi song dhol mix download,
    life jatt di punjabi song,
    jatt life full song punjabi,
    jatt life punjabi song gana,
    jatt life goriye punjabi song,
    gta 5 punjabi song jatt life,
    jatt life punjabi song jatt life,
    jatt life punjabi song lyrics,
    jatt life thug life punjabi song,
    jatt life punjabi song status lyrics,
    jatt life thug life punjabi song whatsapp status,
    jatt life punjabi song mp3,
    dhol mix punjabi song jatt life,
    jatt life punjabi song new,
    new punjabi song jatt life bass boosted,
    jatt life r nait punjabi song,
    new punjabi song jatt life 2,
    new punjabi song jatt life remix,
    reaction on punjabi song jatt life,
    jatt life puri thug life punjabi song,
    jatt life punjabi song r nait,
    jatt life punjabi song reaction,
    jatt life punjabi song roman reigns,
    jatt life-roman reigns punjabi song video,
    jatt life punjabi song status download,
    wwe punjabi song jatt life,
    punjabi song 2019 jatt life

  • Jhanjar Karan Aujla | Desi Crew | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    4:24

    Singer/Lyrics/Composer: Karan Aujla
    Music: Desi Crew
    Mix and Master Sameer Charegaonkar
    Video: Tru Makers
    Director: Dilsher Singh & Khushpal singh
    Assitant Dir.: Shubham Malhotra
    Edit: Arshpreet
    Project by: Deep Rehaan, Sukh Bajwa
    Produced by: Sandeep Rehaan
    Label :Rehaan Records
    Online promotions : Gk Digital

    Website: WWW.RehaanRecords.CA
    FB:
    INSTA: Instagram/rehaanrecords

    Gaana :
    Wynk :
    Hungama :
    JioSaavn :

  • Mickey Singh X Manpreet Toor - Summer Luv | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    3:06

    Mickey Singh X Manpreet Toor- Summer Luv (Official Music Video)

    Subscribe to our channel for upcoming songs:

    Treehouse VHT, in alliance with One Digital Entertainment present
    Summer Luv - Mickey Singh ft. Manpreet Toor
    Music By: Tedi Pagg, Mickey Singh
    Lyrics: Simar Panag
    Producer: Aman DJ ICE
    Executive Producer: JAY SKILLY
    Video by: Hector Toro
    Mixing and Mastering: Calin Enache



    Follow Mickey:
    Instagram:
    Facebook:


    Manpreet Toor
    Instagram:
    Facebook:

    Tedi Pagg



    DJ Ice



    Jay Skilly


    Simar





    punjab new songs 2020 punjabi bhangra hindi songs 2020 latest songs 2020 urban desi dj ice new punjabi songs 2020 Manpreet Toor latest Punjabi Songs 2020 Urban Desi latest punjabi songs 2019

    #MickeySingh #SummerLuv #ManpreetToor #TreeHouseVHT #latestpunjabisongs2020

  • Mustang : Full Video | Nishant Rana & Gurlez Akhtar | New Punjabi Songs 2020 | VS Records

    4:03

    Mustang : Full Video | Nishant Rana & Gurlez Akhtar | New Punjabi Songs 2020 | Latest Punjabi Songs | VS Records

    VS Records & Vikas Sethi Presents

    #Mustang #NishantRana #GurlezAkhtar


    Singer - Nishant Rana & Gurlej Akhtar

    Lyrics - Nishant ,Pritpal ,Ranjha

    Music - Sihag Nishant ( Crush Wale Yaar )

    Producer - JR Sethi & Amit Sethi

    Project - Vikas Sethi

    Conceived - Ramneek Sidhu & Jobanjit Singh

    Video - Bunty Arora

    Dop - Mukesh

    Production Jallopuriya

    Post Production - Zipsi Studio

    Makeup - Raj King



    Label - VS Records (+91 9988107777)



    Label - VS Records (+91 9988107777)

    Promotions - Digital Kings 7009411779


    Subscribe Us For More VIdeos -

  • Shadow : Singga | Sukh Sanghera | MixSingh | Latest Punjabi Songs

    4:03

    Singga Latest Songs 2019 | New Punjabi Songs | #Singga New Song #Shadow
    Lokdhun Presents #LatestPunjabiSong by Hit Machine “ Shadow “ by SINGGA ????????????

    A Gaana Originals :


    Song : Shadow ( Official Video )
    Singer : Singga
    Lyrics : Singga
    Music : MixSingh
    Arranged, Programmed & Mixed By MixSingh
    Mastering : Sameer Charegoanker
    Vocals Recorded at Mix It Up Studio
    Video : Sukh Sanghera
    Edit/Color Grade : Arshpreet
    Female Lead : Tanu Grewal
    Project by : Badnaam Group
    Online Promotions : Being Digital

    Copyright @ Lokdhun

    Shadow Lyrics
    Mix Mix Mix MixSingh in the house!

    O ring paa deni tere etki siyal main
    Taahi tera hun ton hi rakhda khyaal main

    O ring paa deni tere etki siyal main
    Taahi tera hun ton hi rakhda khyaal main
    Kalli kalli yaad teri rakhuga sambhal main
    Rakhe ne gulab tere saare
    (Rakhe ne gulab tere saare)

    Haaye main teri shadow ban jaawan
    Naal naal rahuga mutiyare
    Haaye main teri shadow ban jaawan
    Naal naal rahuga mutiyare
    Haaye main teri shadow ban jaawan
    Naal naal rahuga mutiyare

    O tere name naal dekhi surname jodna
    (Surname jodna)
    Iss janam phir rishta ni todna
    (Rishta ni todna)

    Ho tere name naal dekhi surname jodna
    Iss janam fir rishta vich todna
    Tere har dukh nu main hasse vich modna
    Hasse tainu dene jinne taare (taare..)

    Haaye main teri shadow ban jaawan
    Naal naal rahuga mutiyare
    Haaye main teri shadow ban jaawan
    Naal naal rahuga mutiyare
    Haaye main teri shadow ban jaawan
    Naal naal rahuga mutiyare

    O jinni kara teri, kade wait nahio karda
    (Wait nahio karda...)
    Tere toh vagair kite date nahio karda
    (Date nahio karda)

    Ho jinni kara teri, kade wait nahio karda
    Tere toh vagair kite date nahio karda
    Sau lage laawa ton main late nahio karda
    Rakh ke gulabi note waare

    Haaye main teri shadow ban jaawan
    Naal naal rahuga mutiyare
    Haaye main teri shadow ban jaawan
    Naal naal rahuga mutiyare
    Haaye main teri shadow ban jaawan
    Naal naal rahuga mutiyare

    Mahilpur de Singge ch bas ik gal dikhi ae
    (Ik gal dikhi ae)
    Har gal karni pyaar naal sikhi ae
    (Pyaar naal sikhi ae)

    Mahilpur de Singge ch bas ik gal dikhi ae
    Har gal karni pyaar naal sikhi ae
    Teri meri love di story jinne likhi
    Munda sohniye tika ke gal maare (maare..)

    Haaye main teri shadow ban jaawan
    Naal naal rahuga mutiyare
    Haaye main teri shadow ban jaawan
    Naal naal rahuga mutiyare
    Haaye main teri shadow ban jaawan
    Naal naal rahuga mutiyare

    Ring paa deni tere etki siyaal main!


    Read more:


    ●To set ( Shadow) as your ringtone●

    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432117299643
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53711748935
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678911748935
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321111748935
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 11748935 To 56700
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 11748935 To 56789


    ●To set ( Naal Naal) as your ringtone●

    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432117299629
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53711748916
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678911748916
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321111748916
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 11748916 To 56700
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 11748916 To 56789


    ●To set ( Surname Jodna) as your ringtone●

    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432117299664
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53711748937
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678911748937
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321111748937
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 11748937 To 56700
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 11748937 To 56789


    ●To set ( Gal Pyaar Naal) as your ringtone●

    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432117299011
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53711748936
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678911748936
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321111748936
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 11748936 To 56700
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 11748936 To 56789

  • 2 CHEENE | KHAN BHAINI | New Punjabi Songs 2020 | Official Video | Latest Punjabi song |COIN DIGITAL

    3:29

    #Khanibhaini #2Cheene #NehaMalik

    Single Track Studio & Sajjan Duhan presents the official full video song of Khan Bhaini's latest track 2 CHEENE. This song also features model/actress Neha Malik.

    Singer/Lyrics/Composer : Khan Bhaini
    Female Model: Neha Malik
    Music: Sycostyle
    Mix and Master - BPM Singh
    A Film By: B2GETHER Pros
    Dir : Mahi Sandhu & Joban Sandhu
    Dop : Aswani Thapar
    Producer : Sajjan Duhan
    Project By : Jatinder Singh Sohal
    Edit & DI Colorist - Jagjeet Singh Dhanoa
    Media : MDN Entertainment
    spl thanks Sehaj Singh


    Casting Agency Nanaks world

    Poster By :- Hungryman Designs

    Download Helo app:
    Participate in Holi cash dhamaka and Get a chance to win prizes upto 2 Crores

    Listen & Download to 2 CHEENE on Gaana


    Listen & Download to 2 CHEENE on JioSaavn


    Listen & Download to 2 CHEENE on Spotify


    Listen & Download to 2 CHEENE on Apple Music


    Listen & Download to 2 CHEENE on Wynk


    Listen & Download to 2 CHEENE on Hungama


    Listen & Download to 2 CHEENE on Amazon Music


    Listen & Download to 2 CHEENE on Resso


    Listen & Download to 2 CHEENE on YouTube Music


    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Latest Punjabi Songs 2020, Punjabi Songs 2020, New punjabi Songs 2020, New Punjabi Song 2019 This Week Punjabi Song 2020, Release This Week All Platform
    Songs Enjoy and stay connected with us!!

    Follow us


    Subscribe for Latest Video ►


    Circle us on G+


    Like us on Facebook


    Follow us




    Lyrics

    Oh business na puch tu balliye,
    Ni kam sade vadde aa,
    Tere layi beamer lucky,
    Ni yaaran layi lakke aa,

    Babe di full aa kirpa ni rang pure lagge aa,
    Zindagi nu jeyone aa ni, dekheya kine agge aa,

    Disde 2 cheene balliye,
    Ni mitran ne chhadde aa,

    Disde do cheenay balliye,
    Ni mitran ne chhadde aa,

    Disde 2 cheene balliye,
    Ni mitran ne chhadde aa,
    Disdey do cheenay balliye, ni mitran ne.

    Oh mithe je bullan naal maari entery aa line ch,
    Karde ne judge kayi lagda ne veham ch,
    Vailpune wala panna foleya ni haale,
    Ho jaane aa blend kine mitran di shine ch,

    O bande vi saware kalli vaahi ni kari,
    1300 ch jatt ne tabahi ni kari,
    Likhan ton pehlan billo parhi zindagi main,
    Bauti geetan ch rakane hawa tahin ni kari,

    Adh ch jattan ne kade vair chhadde naa,
    Dekhi aa gareeb tahin pair chhade naa,
    Tainu chhadna tan bilo gal door di,
    Ni main tan maade time wich kade gair chhade naa,

    Pushdi tu rehndi pishe, maame kyon lagge aa,
    Thodde pind katal hoye jo, yaaran sir lagge aa,

    Disde 2 cheene balliye,
    Ni mitran ne chhadde aa
    Disde 2 cheene balliye,
    Ni mitran ne chhadde aa
    Disde 2 cheene balliye,
    Ni mitran ne chhadde aa
    Disde 2 cheene balliye, ni mitran ne.

    Oh yaari da label khuneya, mitran di bahn te ni,
    Gabru di akh challdi aa,
    Asle di thaan te ni,

    Hun kehnde bhaini aala,
    Geetan wich jachda bahla,
    Mudhe rahe uthde balliye,
    Pehlan jis naa’ te ni,

    Paale si vehm jina ne,
    Appan ne kadde aa,
    Geetan wich likh ni hone, ni supne tan vadde aa,

    Disdey 2 cheenay balliye,
    Ni mitran ne chhadde aa
    Disdey 2 cheenay balliye,
    Ni mitran ne chhadde aa
    Disdey 2 cheenay balliye,
    Ni mitran ne chhadde aa,

  • Backbone | Harrdy Sandhu | Romantic Love Story | latest Punjabi song 2020 | BLUESTONE PRESENTS

    5:49

    Backbone | Harrdy Sandhu | Romantic Love Story | latest Punjabi song 2020 | Bluestone Presents

    Song - Backbone
    Starring - Harrdy Sandhu , Zenith Sidhu
    Lyrics - Jaani
    Music / Composition - B Praak
    Mix & Master - Gurjinder Singh & Akash Bambar At Saffron Studio , Panchkula
    Dop - Bhaanu Pratap
    Editor - Adele Pereira
    Colorist - Mohammed Nadeem Akhtar
    Production - Old Skool Films
    Director - Arvindr Khaira
    Digital promotions - Lovish Kathuria
    Label - Sony Music

    original video song -

    #backbone #romanticlovestory #tiktokfamoussong
    #newromanticsong #backboneharrdysandhu #backbonefullsong
    #punjabilatestsong #cuteschoollovestory #cutecollegelovestory
    #tiktoktreandingsong #comedylovestory #backbonevideosong
    #whatsappstatusvideo #bluestonepresents #hornblow #newromanticvideo

    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    business inquiries :
    call and whatsapp : 8101645493
    gmail : aadityaroy1016@gmail.com

  • Puzzle Life : Sharry Hassan | Nisha Bhatt |Sucha Yaar|Red Leaf Music| New Song 2020

    3:49

    Puzzle Life Song by Sharry Hassan Red Leaf Music presents new punjabi song 2020 by sherry Hassan featuring Nisha Bhatt sucha yaar
    Producers Happy and Raman. Don't forget to hit like and share this latest Punjabi song 2020.

    Song :- PUZZLE LIFE

    Singer :- Sharry Hasan

    Feat. :- Nisha Bhatt, Sucha Yaar
    Lyrics :- Narinder Grewal
    Music :- STREETBOY SHARRY HASAN
    Directed/Edited/Concept By GOVIND BAJWA {PH 9501498936}
    Insta Id @govindsinghbajwa
    Digitat partner Believe
    Contact Number (RED LEAF MUSIC 9878260001)
    Producers :- Happy, Goldy & Raman
    ( IG - @Goldy_kehal ) ( IG - @happykehal ) #puzzlelife #sharryhassan #NishaBhatt #NewPunjabiSongs2020

    song
    meri jindgi ch soneya

  • Mehtab Virk New Punjabi Song : Apni Bna Lai | Sonia Maan | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | WHM

    4:08

    White Hill Music presents New Punjabi Song 2020 Apni Bna Lai by Mehtab Virk

    Apni Bna Lai (Official Video) :


    Song Credits:

    Song : Apni Bna Lai (Full Song)
    Singer : Mehtab Virk Feat. Sonia Maan
    Video : Team Work Filmz

    Music Director : Desi Routz
    Lyricist : Gurpreet Gill
    Dop : Shoeb
    HOD Music : Tej Gobind Singh
    HOD Production : Vikram Kohli
    HOD Creative & Content : Raj Tiwana
    Motion Poster : Gurdeep Rai
    Online Promotions : Gold Media Entertainment

    Available for Download on iTunes -

    Listen On Apple Music :
    Hear it on Saavn -
    Listen to it on Gaana -
    Wynk :
    Play & Download in HD on JioMusic -
    idea :


    Operator Codes :
    Airtel Subscribers Direct Dial to 5432116121851 Set as Hello tune (toll Free)

    Vodafone Subscribers for Caller Tune Direct Dial 5379223935
    Idea Subscribers for Dialer Tone Direct Dial 567899223935
    Aircel Subscribers SMS DT SPACE 6560294 to 53000
    BSNL North Subscribers SMS BT SPACE 6560294 to 56700
    BSNL - S - 567009223935



    Subscribe us on :-
    YouTube :
    Facebook : -
    Instagram :
    White Hill Music :
    White Hill Studios :
    Twitter :
    Tiktok :
    Website :

    Published Year : 2020
    Copyright : White Hill Music & Entertainment Private Limited
    F-545,1st Floor,Phase -8A Industrial Area,Mohali - 160059

  • Gun Label Jigar Ft Gurlej Akhtar | Ginni Kapoor | Desi Crew | Latest Punjabi Songs 2019

    3:52

    After Huge Success Of MASTER PIECE Now We Present New Punjabi Song GUN LABEL By Jigar | Latest Punjabi Songs 2019

    Create Ur Tik Tok Videos On Gun Label :


    Song : Gun Label
    Artist : Jigar Ft Gurlej Akhtar
    Lyrics : Jigar
    Camposer : Jigar


    Music : Desi Crew
    Mix and Master : Sameer Charegaonkar
    Video : B2getherPros.
    DoP : Ashwani
    Feautring : Ginni Kapoor
    Produced By : Harinder Dhaliwal , Amardeep Singh (Rubal Sidhu)
    Online Promotion : Being Digital

    Special Thnx : Amrit Maan , Narinder Batth , Desi Crew
    Hair Stylist -: Ajay Sain
    Label : Bamb Beats




    #GunLabel #Jigar

  • Tabaah | | Rahul Bawa | New Punjabi Songs 2020 | Jass Records

    3:13

    Tabaah | (Full Song) | Rahul Bawa | New Punjabi Songs 2020 | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | Jass Records

    Subscribe To Our Channel :

    ► Song Credits :

    Title : Tabaah
    Singer/Lyrics/Composer : Rahul Bawa
    Music : Fateh
    Video : Sam Rajput
    Starring : Harman, Kiyara
    Publicly Design : Gurdeep Rai
    Label | Jass Records

    Like || Share || Spread || Love
    -------------------------------------------------------------------
    ► Enjoy & Stay Connected with us :

    Like us on Facebook :
    Follow us on Instagram :
    Follow us on Twitter :
    ­­­--------------------------------------------------------------------
    (This Song Is Subject To Copyright of Jass Records)

  • Struggle Laddi Chhajla | Akash Jandu | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    2:43

    Subscribe My Chanel????????????????


    Snapchat - laddichhajla001

    instagram - @laddi_chhajla


    Laddi Chhajla Music presents
    Struggle By Laddi Chhajla
    Keep love & Supporting

    Singer / Lyrics / Composer : Laddi Chhajla
    Music - Akash Jandu
    Mix Master - Beat Boi Deep
    Video - ikjot
    assist dir - vishu
    Producer - inder uppli
    Clothing - The Hangers Sangrur
    Dialouge - pinka
    Label - Laddi Chhajla Music

    Special thanks - Raja Game Changerz , Parth
    Poster - Babli dhaliwal , The creatives grooves , Jd creationz

    #Struggle #Laddichhajla

  • Baraat | Gold Boy Ft YoungVeer | Gaana Orignals | New Punjabi Song 2020 | Bang Music

    2:57

    Baraat | Gold Boy Ft YoungVeer | Gaana Orignals | New Punjabi Song 2020 | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020


    Presenting latest punjabi Song Baraat sung by Goldboy . The lyrics of new punjabi song is given by YoungVeer, while music is given by Goldboy. Enjoy and stay connected with us !!

    Singer - Goldboy
    Music & Composer - Goldboy
    Lyrics - YoungVeer
    MixMaster - DoctorDb
    Guitar By Shomu Seal
    Flute By Paras Nath
    Lyrical Video & poster - The Town Media

    Producer : VikramJeet Singh & Jasveer Singh

    Presentation : Harvinder Singh
    Online Promotion : Being Digital
    Special Thanks : Gurpreet Singh +44 7403 35 7403
    Label : BANG Music
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    Connect with BANG MUSIC
    ----------------------------------------------------------------
    Lyrics :-
    Ki mai dassan kinne laike jazbat guzri
    Raati buhe vichon ik si baraat guzri
    Menu dass rahe c yaar oh lag rahi c raani
    kise vekheya na shayad par akhaan ch c paani
    Fer hoeya ki eh gal metho dassi naio jani
    injh lageya meri taan kaaynaat guzri

    khush duniya c saari buss ohi si udaas
    injh labhdi si mainu jiwein howaan aas paas
    choorha soohe rangaan waala
    poora jach vi reha si
    jihnu mil gayi si oh
    oh taan nach vi reha si
    doli wich baithi ohnu
    injh laggea si mainu
    sukke patteyan de kolo
    barsaat guzri....
    ki main dassan kinne laike jazbaat guzri
    Raati buhe vichon ik c baraat guzri ......
    Aashiqaan di zindgi guzar jaawe
    bus esse hi yakeen te
    arshaan te jaake mildey ne
    jo mil naa paaundey zameen te
    apne akhi kall apni
    aukaat wekh ke aayan
    meri jagah koi hor
    te ohdi baraat wekh ke aayan

  • Dil Jatt Da | Gavy | New Punjabi Song 2020 | Mantav Media

    2:40

    Mantav Media Proudly Presents Latest Punjabi Song Of 2020 #DiljattDa By Singer Gavy Bhanot Music of this New Punjabi Song 2020 is given by 9 Beat Studio, Lyrics of this Punjabi Song 2020 is penned by Parth Sahota. Make Sure You Will Like It And Spread it As Much As You Can. Watch Like Share & Give Your Valuable Feed Back.


    Song : Dil Jatt Da
    Singer : Gavy Bhanot
    Lyricist : Parth Sahota
    Music : 9 Beat Studio
    Label : Mantav Media



    Subscribe For More Updates :


    Enjoy and stay connected with us ????
    Facebook |
    Instagram |
    Subscribe |

    © Mantav Media Music

  • New Punjabi Song 2020 | Top Notch - Arjun - Shevv beats | Punjabi Song | Ullumanati | Acme Muzic

    3:45

    Anup Prashar & Acme Muzic Presents Brand new song of Arjun Top Notch. Please Enjoy & Share/Comment.

    New Punjabi Song 2020 | Top Notch - Arjun | Latest Punjabi Song 2020 | Ullumanati | Acme Muzic
    #Topnotch #Arjun #Ullumanati

    Singer/lyrics - Arjun

    Female lead - Nita

    Music - Shevv Beats

    Video - Kulbir Hans

    SpecialThanks-Johnnie Dabwali

    Presentation : Anup Kumar

    Promotion : Devu Digital


    Enjoy & Stay Connected With Us !

    Listen ..
    Wynkmusic

    Saavan

    Amazone

    Gaana



    Subscribe To Acme Muzic -
    Like Us On Facebook -
    For Business Inquiries: acmemuzic1@gmail.com
    For Queries : +91-85400-99999

  • New Punjabi Song 2020 | Ukaab - Manav Pannu | KP Music | Latest Punjabi Song 2020

    2:49

    New Punjabi Song 2020 | Ukaab - Manav Pannu | KP Music | Latest Punjabi Song 2020
    #Ukaab #ManavPannu #LatestSongs

    Use this Audio for TikTok Videos -
    Send us your video on whatsapp +9173000 00377
    Email - framephaad@gmail.com

    Download / Stream on -
    ITunes -
    Spotify -
    Wynk -
    Jiosaavn -
    Amazon Music -
    Google Play -
    KKBox -
    Qobuz -
    Tidal -

    Singer: Manav Pannu ( +919501017058 )
    Composer: B S Vijaypal
    Music: KP Music
    Mix Master: Gurjinder Guri & Akash Bambar
    Video : Jatinder Jeetu
    Special Blessing Father : S Baljit Singh Pannu

    Producer - MJ Mukesh Jain
    Presentation - Jatin K Chandna

    Publicity & Promotions - F1 Digitals (+91 9876682652)



    Label - Frame Phaad Productions


    Enjoy and stay connected with us !!
    Youtube -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -

    For all kind of Music, Videos, Releasing and Management.
    Contact us at - +91 73000 00377, 9780640007

    Lyrics

    KARI DE NI KAM KADE WRONG BALLEYA

    HIRDE YAARAN DE STRONG JHALLEYA

    AASI YAARA DIA YAARIAN PUGON LYI

    KADE NA CHURAI KADE AAKH MITTRA

    HIKK DE HI JOR NAL LAIJIYE JITTHE SADA HOVE PAKKA HAKK MITTRA

    BAAZA NALO UCCHI AASI MAARDE UDAARI

    TE KAAVAN DI NHI KADE PARVAH KRIDI

    SHER DI DAHAD VANGU JATT DI A DAISH

    TE LANDUA NAL kADE NHI SALAH KARIDI

    AASI FAALTU JAHE PAALDE NA SHONK AA

    EHDE CH NA RAKKHI KOI SHAKK MITTRA

    HIKK DE HI JOR NAL LAIJIYE JITTHE SADA HOVE PAKKA HAKK MITTRA


    COHA HI DISHAN CH SADI FULL A CHADAI

    VAIRIYAN DA SEENA AASI THAARDE

    DESHA TE VIDESHA VICH CHALLE SADA SIKKA

    AREA HILLATA VEKHO SARDAR NE

    MUNDA SHAA GYA TRENDING CH AAGYA

    VAJJDE COMMENT KAI LAKH MITTRA

    HIKK DE HI JOR NAL LAIJIYE
    JITTHE SADA HOVE PAKKA HAKK MITTRA

    IK RABB TE BHAROSA DUJA
    KHUD TE YAKEEN

    HEIR GILL MANJIT DA TAN KEHNA AE.

    KADE NA FARABIYAN DA SANG KRIYE

    SACH NAL JOINT SADA REHNA AE.

    DIL KHOL KE WAHEGURU BOL KE

    MAREYA NHI KADE OHNE HAKK MITTRA

    HIKK DE HI JOR NAL LAIJIYE
    JITTHE SADA HOVE PAKKA HAKK MITTRA

  • Making - Gun vs Boliyan || Ekam Bawa Ft Gurlej Akhter | New Punjabi Song 2020

    5:19

    Making - Gun vs Boliyan || Ekam Bawa Ft. Gurlej Akhter | New Punjabi Song 2020 | Latest Punjabi song

    ► Subscribe to LIT MUSIC :

    #GunVsBoliyan #EkamBawa #GurlejAkhter #LITMusic

    Song - Gun Vs Boliyan
    Singer - Ekam Bawa Ft. Gurlej Akhter
    Music - Black Sniper
    Lyrics - Vicky Dhaliwal
    Director - Maninder Farmer
    DOP - Ashwani Thaper
    Producer - Navpreet Bahia, Vicky Duggal
    Publicity Design - F1 Digital
    Online Promotion - BIGMedia
    Spl Thanks - Lakhi Sidhu, Jagdeep Kaur Bains
    Label - Lit Music

    Company & Show Bookings Call : 93165-90002

    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    For Caller Tunes Dial Below Codes

    Gabru Di Entry Te
    ----------------------------
    For Airtel Hello Tunes Dial 5432117408199
    For Vodafone Caller Tunes Dial 53711963515
    For Idea Dialer Tones Dial 53711963515
    BSNL East & South SMS BT 11963515 to 56700
    BSNL North & West SMS BT 7375880 to 56700

    Gidde Vich Top Di Rakaan Nachdi
    ------------------------------------------------------
    For Airtel Hello Tunes Dial 5432117408318
    For Vodafone Caller Tunes Dial 53711963521
    For Idea Dialer Tones Dial 53711963521
    BSNL East & South SMS BT 11963521 to 56700
    BSNL North & West SMS BT 7375881 to 56700

    Tere Utte Mare Munda 6 Foot Da
    ------------------------------------------------------
    For Airtel Hello Tunes Dial 5432117408164
    For Vodafone Caller Tunes Dial 53711963516
    For Idea Dialer Tones Dial 53711963516
    BSNL East & South SMS BT 11963516 to 56700
    BSNL North & West SMS BT 7375882 to 56700

    Tor Jatti dI Vi Chobra Labondi Carfue
    ------------------------------------------------------
    For Airtel Hello Tunes Dial 5432117408226
    For Vodafone Caller Tunes Dial 53711963518
    For Idea Dialer Tones Dial 53711963518
    BSNL East & South SMS BT 11963518 to 56700
    BSNL North & West SMS BT 7375883 to 56700
    ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Listen On:

    Apple -

    iTunes -

    JioSaavn -

    Hungama -

    Wynk -

    Gaana -

    Spotify -

    Tiktok -

    Resso -

    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



    Enjoy & stay connected with us!

    ► Like us on Facebook:
    ► Follow us on Instagram:
    ► Follow us on Snapchat :


    Subscribe To Lit Music for Latest and New Videos
    Don't Forget To Like, Comment And Share!!!!!!


    Managed and Promoted by ERIK Business Consultancy, Mumbai

  • Pabb Hauli | Garry Sandhu-Pav Dharia | Official Video Song | Fresh Media Records

    4:35

    Song - Pabb Hauli

    Singer - Garry Sandhu

    Music / Video - Pav Dharia

    Lyrics - Pav Dharia / Amar Sandhu

    Promotions - Big Media / Deep Grewal

    Poster - Yasheen

  • Tim Horton | Surinder Baba Ft. Heer | Gavy Sidhu | Noor G | Rkaat Babe De 3 | Punjabi Songs 2020

    4:29

    Song - Tim Horton
    Singer - Surinder Baba & Heer Sharma
    Music & Mixing Mastering - Gavy Sidhu
    Video - Noor G
    Starring - Jaskaran & Kamal Virk
    Album - Rkaat Babe De 3
    Punjabi Songs 2020

    Instagram -
    Surinder Baba @Surinder_Baba
    Heer Sharma @Heermusic
    Gavy Sidhu @itsgavysidhu
    Noor G @noor_g13
    Kamal Virk @iamkamalvirk
    Jaskaran @jasskarrn

  • New Punjabi Song 2020 | Viah Di Tyari - Abhishek Kallu ft Shabnam Mazhir | Latest Punjabi Song 2020

    3:38

    New Punjabi Song 2020 | Viah Di Tyari - Abhishek Kallu ft Shabnam Mazhir | Latest Punjabi Song 2020
    #ViahDiTyari #AbhishekKallu #LatestSongs2020

    Use this Audio for TikTok Videos -
    TikTok -
    Send us your video on whatsapp +9173000 00377
    Email - framephaad@gmail.com

    Free Mp3 Download -

    Download / Stream on -
    ITunes -
    Wynk -
    Jio Saavan -
    Google Play -
    KKBox -
    Qobuz -
    Tidal -

    Singer - Abhishek Kallu ft Shabnam Mazhair
    Female - Shabnam Mazhair
    Music - Sanj Saini
    Lyrics - Akky Reshamgharia, Abhishek Kallu
    Composer - Akky Reshamgharia
    Video - Ramgarhia Brothers

    Producer - MJ Mukesh Jain
    Presentation - Jatin K Chandna

    Publicity & Promotions - F1 Digitals (+91 9876682652)


    Label - Frame Phaad Productions


    Enjoy and stay connected with us !!
    Youtube -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -

    For all kind of Music, Videos, Releasing and Management.
    Contact us at - +91 73000 00377, 9780640007

Shares

x

Check Also

Menu